Weblog << Declerck Jean-Pierre >>

My achievements in the present year

2022



Date Location Name organising club not competitive competitive Distance
25-09-2022 Ophasselt Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 22 km
24-09-2022 Melle Land van Rhode X 25 km
23-09-2022 Hamme Toerisme Hamme X 20 km
22-09-2022 Overijse/Terlanen Ijsetrippers Overijse X 18 km
21-09-2022 Leeuwergem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 18 km
20-09-2022 Bavikhove Bavostappers Bavikhove X 27 km
18-09-2022 Westende Duintrappers Westende X 29 km
17-09-2022 Kortemark/Zarren Kreketrekkers Kortemark X 24 km
16-09-2022 Koekelare Wandelclub Koekelare X 22 km
15-09-2022 Bellem De Lachende Wandelaars Aalter X 19 km
14-09-2022 Sint-Martens Lierde CSC Lierde X 21 km
13-09-2022 Lichtaart De Pompoenstappers X 20 km
11-09-2022 Mere De Kadees Aalst X 26 km
10-09-2022 Kessel-Lo Den Engel X 20 km
09-09-2022 Bornem Kadee Bornem X 22 km
08-09-2022 Kumtich Trip Trap Kumtich X 30 km
07-09-2022 Bocholt Wandel Mee Brueghel X 20 km
06-09-2022 Leopoldsburg De Kampse Wandelaars X 23 km
05-09-2022 Diepenbeek De Schoverik Diepenbeek X 20 km
04-09-2022 Opglabbeek Boskabouters Opglabbeek X 20 km
03-09-2022 Gavere Scheldestappers Zingem X 22 km
01-09-2022 Hever Wandelclub Tornado X 27 km
31-08-2022 Torhout Road Runners Torhout X 21 km
29-08-2022 Drieslinter Halewijn Zoutleeuw X 20 km
28-08-2022 Kampenhout Witloostappers X 26 km
27-08-2022 Baasrode WSV Baasrode X 21 km
26-08-2022 Hekelgem De Pajotten Hekelgem X 22 km
24-08-2022 Aspelare Burchtstappers Herzele X 24 km
23-08-2022 Kapellen De Stroboeren Merksem X 20 km
21-08-2022 Opwijk Horizon Opwijk X 26 km
20-08-2022 Wichelen De Schooiers Wichelen X 18 km
18-08-2022 Sint-Denijs Westrem Florastappers Gent X 22 km
17-08-2022 Erwetegem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 22 km
15-08-2022 Oosterzele Land van Rhode X 22 km
14-08-2022 Sint-Kwintens Lennik De Lennikse Windheren X 27 km
13-08-2022 Herselt Herentalse WV X 26 km
11-08-2022 Heusden - Zolder De Rakkers X 18 km
09-08-2022 Ingelmunster Aviforastappers X 19 km
07-08-2022 Overijse Ijsetrippers Overijse X 31 km
06-08-2022 Appelterre - Eichem Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 19 km
05-08-2022 Puurs Ibis Puurs X 21 km
03-08-2022 Bouwel WSV Berchlaer X 21 km
02-08-2022 Lichtervelde Margrietestappers Lichtervelde X 27 km
31-07-2022 Lebbeke Denderklokjes Lebbeke X 25 km
30-07-2022 Bornem/Wintam Kadee Bornem X 24 km
28-07-2022 Oostham Torenvrienden Oostham X 20 km
27-07-2022 Humbeek De Morgenstond Humbeek X 21 km
25-07-2022 Neerijse Vreugdestappers Huldenberg X 27 km
24-07-2022 Huldenberg Vreugdestappers Huldenberg X 24 km
23-07-2022 Engsbergen Wandelend Paal X 25 km
21-07-2022 Ruisbroek Wandel Mee Ruisbroek X 25 km
20-07-2022 Opwijk Eekske Stappers X 27 km
19-07-2022 Ingelmunster Aviforastappers X 19 km
18-07-2022 Hasselt De Trotters X 19 km
17-07-2022 Kapellen Noordergouw Brasschaat X 30 km
16-07-2022 Oordegem Land van Rhode X 21 km
13-07-2022 Wolvertem Cracks Wolvertem X 21 km
12-07-2022 Kerksken Ijsbrekers Haaltert X 23 km
11-07-2022 Wondelgem Wandelclub Al Kontent X 20 km
10-07-2022 Tisselt De Vaartlandstappers X 22 km
09-07-2022 Grimbergen Singelwandelaars Strombeek - Bever X 25 km
08-07-2022 Wervik WSV Wervik X 25 km
06-07-2022 Sint-Katherina Lombeek Kruikenburg Ternat X 24 km
04-07-2022 Beverst De Schoverik Diepenbeek X 23 km
03-07-2022 Meise Het Fluitekruid Wolvertem X 25 km
02-07-2022 Oostkamp Vredeseilanden X 27 km
30-06-2022 Schaffen VOS Schaffen X 29 km
28-06-2022 Deerlijk / Sint-Lodewijk Textieltrekkers Vichte X 26 km
26-06-2022 Schellebelle De Schooiers Wichelen X 24 km
25-06-2022 Schorisse Op Stap door Nukerke X 23 km
23-06-2022 Kuringen De Rakkers X 22 km
21-06-2022 Ingelmunster Aviforastappers X 18 km
20-06-2022 Bredene Keignaerttrippers Oostende X 20 km
19-06-2022 Lombardsijde De Spoetnikspappers X 21 km
18-06-2022 Torhout Nacht van Vlaanderen X 27 km
16-06-2022 Eindhout Bavostappers Zittaart X 30 km
15-06-2022 Strijpen WSV Egmont Zottegem X 14 km
14-06-2022 Scheldewindeke Land van Rhode X 21 km
13-06-2022 Lummen De Lummense Dalmatiers X 22 km
12-06-2022 Zellik Trekplosters Zellik X 26 km
11-06-2022 Waardamme Godelievestappers Ruddervoorde X 22 km
10-06-2022 Essen/Wildert De Sint-Jansstappers X 19 km
07-06-2022 Hooglede Voetje voor Voetje Gits X 19 km
06-06-2022 Dudzele Brugse Metten Wandelclub X 26 km
05-06-2022 Torhout Nacht van Vlaanderen X 23 km
04-06-2022 Nieuwenrode De Sluisstappers X 23 km
03-06-2022 Essen De Sint-Jansstappers X 19 km
02-06-2022 Binkom Horizonstappers X 23 km
31-05-2022 Assebroek De Brugsche Globetrotters X 25 km
30-05-2022 Budingen Halewijn Zoutleeuw X 18 km
29-05-2022 Sint-Martens Lennik De Lennikse Windheren X 24 km
28-05-2022 Baardegem De Kadees Aalst X 21 km
27-05-2022 Sijsele Levenslijn Team Damme X 20 km
26-05-2022 Zottegem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 12 km
25-05-2022 Leest De Slak Leest X 23 km
24-05-2022 Sint-Truiden Aviat Sint-Truiden X 26 km
22-05-2022 Heverlee K.V.R.VL.BT X 28 km
21-05-2022 Wijgmaal De Zombies X 21 km
19-05-2022 Herselt WSC Langdorp X 30 km
18-05-2022 Zottegem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 15 km
17-05-2022 Ingelmunster Aviforastappers X 18 km
16-05-2022 Hasselt De Trotters X 20 km
15-05-2022 Sint-Lievens Houtem Land van Rhode X 24 km
14-05-2022 Mazenzele Horizon Opwijk X 24 km
12-05-2022 De Klinge De Gasthofstappers De Klinge X 22 km
11-05-2022 Olmen Blijf Jong Genebos X 24 km
08-05-2022 Zaventem De Parkvrienden Zaventem X 25 km
07-05-2022 As De Heikabouters X 20 km
05-05-2022 Brasschaat Noordergouw Brasschaat X 15 km
04-05-2022 Meeswijk De Heikrekels Maasmechelen X 25 km
02-05-2022 Oostnieuwkerke Sportkring Oostnieuwkerke X 19 km
01-05-2022 Herzele Burchtstappers Herzele X 19 km
30-04-2022 Vertrijk Boutersem Wandelt X 19 km
27-04-2022 Ingooigem Textieltrekkers Vichte X 25 km
26-04-2022 Boezinge Nooit Moe Boezinge X 26 km
24-04-2022 Veltem Old Timestappers Veltem X 17 km
24-04-2022 Lennik De Lennikse Windheren X 10 km
23-04-2022 Merchtem De Lustige Wandelaars Merchtem X 21 km
21-04-2022 Bunsbeek Toekers Bunsbeek X 23 km
20-04-2022 Velzeke - Ruddershove WSV Egmont Zottegem X 22 km
19-04-2022 Ingelmunster Aviforastappers X 18 km
17-04-2022 Lippelo WVK Puurs X 21 km
17-04-2022 Geraardsbergen Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 10 km
16-04-2022 Mazenzele Hopbelletjes Opwijk X 27 km
14-04-2022 Torhout Nacht van Vlaanderen X 21 km
13-04-2022 Wellen De Wellense Bokkerijders X 21 km
12-04-2022 Houthalen - Helchteren Samen Uit Samen Thuis X 19 km
11-04-2022 Sint-Lambrechts Herk Terug op Stap Post Hasselt X 23 km
10-04-2022 Winksele Old Timestappers Veltem X 10 km
10-04-2022 Kinrooi Sport + Kinrooi X 21 km
09-04-2022 Mechelen De Vaartlandstappers X 24 km
08-04-2022 Lauwe 12 Uren van Lauwe X 18 km
06-04-2022 Aaigem De Kadees Aalst X 20 km
05-04-2022 Betekom De Bollekens Rotselaar X 26 km
04-04-2022 Diepenbeek De Schoverik Diepenbeek X 22 km
04-04-2022 Diepenbeek De Schoverik Diepenbeek X 22 km
03-04-2022 Meise Cracks Wolvertem X 22 km
02-04-2022 Tervuren Tervuren Bos X 22 km
30-03-2022 Zingem Scheldestappers Zingem X 20 km
29-03-2022 Meldert De Lummense Dalmatiers X 23 km
27-03-2022 Buggenhout De Vossen Buggenhout X 21 km
26-03-2022 Burst Land van Rhode X 19 km
26-03-2022 Pamel De Pajotten Hekelgem X 9 km
24-03-2022 Langdorp De Lustige Stappers Post Langdorp X 23 km
21-03-2022 Kortessem Iris Kortessem X 22 km
20-03-2022 Tervuren Vreugdestappers Huldenberg X 23 km
19-03-2022 Oostkamp Vredeseilanden X 25 km
16-03-2022 Zottegem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 15 km
15-03-2022 Ingelmunster Aviforastappers X 19 km
13-03-2022 Opwijk Hopbelletjes Opwijk X 24 km
12-03-2022 Beigem Singelwandelaars Strombeek - Bever X 25 km
10-03-2022 Diest VOS Schaffen X 22 km
09-03-2022 Bornem Kwik Bornem X 19 km
08-03-2022 Hulste Bavostappers Bavikhove X 28 km
07-03-2022 Oostnieuwkerke Sportkring Oostnieuwkerke X 18 km
06-03-2022 Torhout Nacht van Vlaanderen X 24 km
05-03-2022 Westrozebeke De Colliemolen Oostnieuwkerke X 21 km
04-03-2022 Oedelem Wandelclub Beernem X 16 km
03-03-2022 Lombardsijde Duintrappers Westende X 24 km
02-03-2022 Moerkerke Levenslijn Team Damme X 18 km
27-02-2022 Ternat Kruikenburg Ternat X 22 km
26-02-2022 Tielt Watewystappers Tielt X 23 km
24-02-2022 Elst De Randstappers X 20 km
23-02-2022 Bever Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 22 km
22-02-2022 Wervik WSV Wervik X 23 km
20-02-2022 Berg De Witloofstappers X 25 km
19-02-2022 Meulebeke Curieusneuzen Pittem X 19 km
17-02-2022 Betekom De Bollekens Rotselaar X 19 km
16-02-2022 Oombergen WSV Egmont Zottegem X 14 km
14-02-2022 Hasselt Terug op Stap Post Hasselt X 24 km
13-02-2022 Elingen Halfoogstvrienden Bellingen X 21 km
12-02-2022 Opwijk Horizon Opwijk X 20 km
10-02-2022 Koersel Wandelend Paal X 26 km
07-02-2022 Diepenbeek De Schoverik Diepenbeek X 22 km
06-02-2022 Heverlee WSP Heverlee X 21 km
05-02-2022 Assenede Trekvogels Boekhoute X 21 km
01-02-2022 Begijnendijk WSC Langdorp X 25 km
30-01-2022 Geraardsbergen Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 21 km
29-01-2022 Elst De Randstappers X 19 km
24-01-2022 Velm Aviat Sint-Truiden X 25 km
23-01-2022 Vorselaar Bosgeuzen Voorkempen X 22 km
22-01-2022 Huldenberg Ijsetrippers Overijse X 25 km
16-01-2022 Veldegem Vier op een Rij X 22 km
15-01-2022 Koekelare Wandelclub Koekelare X 22 km
13-01-2022 Paal Wandelend Paal X 18 km
10-01-2022 Borgloon Goldenstar Borgloon X 20 km
09-01-2022 Namur Les Spitants Namur X 21 km
06-01-2022 Heusden-Zolder De Rakkers X 21 km
03-01-2022 Diepenbeek De Schoverik Diepenbeek X 21 km

Total covered km in the current year 2022:

4137 km


My achievements in the previous years

2021

Date Location Name organising club not competitive competitive Distance
27-12-2021 Roeselare De Colliemolen X 24 km
19-12-2021 Hasselt Terug op Stap Post Hasselt X 22 km
18-12-2021 Ledegem 't Wandel Voetje X 19 km
17-12-2021 Kermt De Lummense Dalmatiers X 20 km
02-12-2021 Lummen De Lummense Dalmatiers X 26 km
28-11-2021 Wolvertem Cracks Wolvertem X 18 km
28-11-2021 Onkerzele Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 13 km
27-11-2021 Gullegem 7 Mijlstappers Moorsele X 12 km
25-11-2021 Lommel Milieu 2000 Lommel X 22 km
21-11-2021 Hoeilaart Ijsetrippers Overijse X 21 km
20-11-2021 Zedelgem Vier op een Rij X 25 km
17-11-2021 Oombergen WSV Egmont Zottegem X 13 km
16-11-2021 Lummen De Dragonders Hasselt X 21 km
14-11-2021 Berlare Boerenkrijgstappers X 24 km
13-11-2021 Groot-Bijgaarden Trekplosters Zellik X 22 km
11-11-2021 Torhout Nacht van Vlaanderen X 21 km
11-11-2021 Kortemark Kreketrekkers Kortemark X 12 km
10-11-2021 As De Heikabouters X 22 km
08-11-2021 Stokrooie Terug op Stap Post Hasselt X 22 km
07-11-2021 Grimbergen Singelwandelaars Strombeek - Bever X 25 km
06-11-2021 Kuringen De Rakkers X 21 km
05-11-2021 Diest Wandelend Paal X 27 km
04-11-2021 Adinkerke Wandelclub D & A X 23 km
03-11-2021 Kwaremont Omloop Kluisbergen X 24 km
01-11-2021 Koekelare Wandelclub Koekelare X 21 km
31-10-2021 Sint-Katelijne Waver De Kadodders X 23 km
31-10-2021 Zottegem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 14 km
30-10-2021 Meerbeke Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 22 km
28-10-2021 Merksplas De Markstappers X 29 km
26-10-2021 Ingelmunster Aviforastappers X 24 km
25-10-2021 Oostnieuwkerke Sportkring Oostnieuwkerke X 19 km
24-10-2021 Kalken Equicura X 20 km
23-10-2021 Huldenberg Ijsetrippers Overijse X 21 km
21-10-2021 Blaasveld De Vaartlandstappers X 30 km
20-10-2021 Sint-Goriks Oudenhove WSV Egmont Zottegem X 14 km
19-10-2021 Stokrooie De Dragonders Hasselt X 23 km
18-10-2021 Houthalen - Helchteren Samen Uit Samen Thuis X 18 km
17-10-2021 Achel De Grevenbroekers X 24 km
16-10-2021 Rekkem 12 Uren van Lauwe X 23 km
14-10-2021 Meensel - Kiezegem Globetrotters Hageland X 20 km
12-10-2021 Hansbeke Natuurvrienden Deinze X 21 km
10-10-2021 Sint-Pieters Leeuw Wandelclub Sint-Pieters-Leeuw X 28 km
09-10-2021 Asse Manke Fiel Asse X 21 km
07-10-2021 Zoersel Natuurvrienden Zoersel X 20 km
06-10-2021 Roeselare 't Wandel Voetje X 14 km
06-10-2021 Beernem/Oedelem Wandelclub Beernem X 15 km
05-10-2021 Wijnegem Wijtschotduvels X 19 km
03-10-2021 Ternat Kruikenburg Ternat X 22 km
02-10-2021 Tervuren Tervuren Bos X 25 km
29-09-2021 Sint-Antelinks Burchtstappers Herzele X 23 km
28-09-2021 Testelt Grashoppers Keiberg X 20 km
27-09-2021 Sint-Truiden Aviat Sint-Truiden X 27 km
26-09-2021 Onkerzele Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 27 km
25-09-2021 Melle Land van Rhode X 13 km
24-09-2021 Hamme Toerisme Hamme X 32 km
23-09-2021 Moerzeke Toerisme Hamme X 15 km
21-09-2021 Balen WSV Mol X 21 km
19-09-2021 Brussegem De Lustige Wandelaars Merchtem X 22 km
18-09-2021 Awans SCML Mammouth X 21 km
16-09-2021 Lendelede Baekelandt Stappers X 30 km
15-09-2021 Leeuwergem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 15 km
14-09-2021 Sint-Huibrechts Lille De Dommeltrippers X 20 km
13-09-2021 Hoelbeek WSV Eureka X 24 km
12-09-2021 Heverlee WSP Heverlee X 20 km
11-09-2021 Pamel Dais X 23 km
09-09-2021 Kumtich Trip Trap Kumtich X 30 km
08-09-2021 Ingelmunster Brigandtrotters Ingelmunster X 20 km
07-09-2021 Ardooie Spartastappers Ardooie X 20 km
05-09-2021 Lauwe Vaste Vuist Lauwe X 22 km
05-09-2021 Gits Voetje voor Voetje Gits X 10 km
04-09-2021 Waardamme Vredeseilanden X 22 km
03-09-2021 Bornem Kadee Bornem X 23 km
02-09-2021 Haacht Wandelclub Tornado X 24 km
29-08-2021 Galmaarden Parel van het Pajottenland X 10 km
29-08-2021 Brugelette Les Sucriers Brugelette X 21 km
28-08-2021 Gijzelbrechtegem Textieltrekkers Vichte X 27 km
26-08-2021 Oostham Torenvrienden Oostham X 20 km
25-08-2021 Sint-Lievens Esse Burchtstappers Herzele X 23 km
23-08-2021 Gelinden Aviat Sint-Truiden X 24 km
22-08-2021 Lummen De Lummense Dalmatiers X 20 km
21-08-2021 Sourbrodt Les Marcheurs des Hautes Fagnes X 21 km
20-08-2021 Wichelen De Schooiers Wichelen X 24 km
18-08-2021 Erwetegem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 14 km
15-08-2021 Oosterzele Land van Rhode X 22 km
14-08-2021 Poppel De Ravelse Wandelaars X 29 km
11-08-2021 Betekom De Bollekens Rotselaar X 18 km
08-08-2021 Puurs Ibis Puurs X 22 km
07-08-2021 Oupeye La Godasse Oupeye X 23 km
06-08-2021 Puurs Ibis Puurs X 20 km
05-08-2021 Middelburg Wandelclub Roal Benti X 23 km
04-08-2021 Herenthout WSV Berchlaer X 23 km
03-08-2021 Lichtervelde Margrietestappers Lichtervelde X 27 km
01-08-2021 Bellingen Halfoogstvrienden Bellingen X 26 km
31-07-2021 Horebeke De Randstappers X 19 km
29-07-2021 Oostham Torenvrienden Oostham X 20 km
28-07-2021 Zulzeke Omloop Kluisbergen X 21 km
26-07-2021 Heers Aviat Sint-Truiden X 32 km
25-07-2021 Huldenberg De Vreugdestappers X 26 km
24-07-2021 Ardooie Voetje voor Voetje Gits X 21 km
21-07-2021 Beverlo De Mijnlamp Beringen Mijn X 21 km
20-07-2021 Mazenzele De Eekske Stappers X 33 km
18-07-2021 Tollembeek Marktrotters Herne X 21 km
17-07-2021 Wolvertem Cracks Wolvertem X 23 km
14-07-2021 Velzeke - Ruddershove WSV Egmont Zottegem X 13 km
14-07-2021 Denderhoutem Ijsbrekers Haaltert X 20 km
13-07-2021 Sint-Eloois Winkel De Winkelse Stappers X 27 km
11-07-2021 Mollem Manke Fiel Asse X 22 km
10-07-2021 Oudenaarde Hanske De Krijger X 24 km
07-07-2021 Betekom De Bollekens Rotselaar X 19 km
04-07-2021 Meerhout De Vredezonen X 20 km
03-07-2021 Overijse Ijsetrippers Overijse X 22 km
01-07-2021 Schaffen VOS Schaffen X 22 km
29-06-2021 Anzegem De Textieltrekkers Vichte X 27 km
27-06-2021 Geraardsbergen Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 22 km
27-06-2021 Kerksken Ijsbrekers Haaltert X 12 km
26-06-2021 Avelgem Waterhoekstappers Heestert X 21 km
22-06-2021 Rumbeke 't Wandel Voetje X 26 km
20-06-2021 Bierbeek Den Engel X 22 km
19-06-2021 Torhout VZW De Nacht X 24 km
18-06-2021 Oostende Beach Bikers Oostende X 15 km
17-06-2021 Beernem Wandelclub Beernem X 18 km
14-06-2021 Lummen De Lummense Dalmatiers X 20 km
12-06-2021 Waardamme Godelievestappers Ruddervoorde X 30 km
10-06-2021 Koersel Wandelclub Paul Gerard X 22 km
09-06-2021 Opglabbeek De Boskabouters Opglabbeek X 23 km
06-06-2021 Haacht Wandelclub Tornado X 21 km
05-06-2021 Berlare Boerenkrijgstappers X 25 km
30-05-2021 Rotselaar De Bollekens Rotselaar X 20 km
24-05-2021 Waret la Chaussée Les Mollets Bucoliques X 19 km
23-05-2021 Oud - Turnhout De Korhoenstappers X 19 km
22-05-2021 Dison Les Pieds Montois X 25 km
20-05-2021 Herselt WSC Langdorp X 27 km
16-05-2021 Diest Wandelend Paal X 21 km
15-05-2021 Diest Wandelend Paal X 22 km
13-05-2021 Lens CS Lensois Adeps X 20 km
09-05-2021 Wilrijk Sinjorenstappers Wilrijk X 24 km
02-05-2021 Mariekerke Kadee Bornem X 24 km
19-04-2021 Buggenhout De Vossen Buggenhout X 17 km
18-04-2021 Sint-Anna Pede De Lennikse Windheren X 6 km
18-04-2021 Watermaal - Bosvoorde WABO X 7 km
17-04-2021 Veltem Old Timestappers Veltem X 20 km
15-04-2021 Watermaal - Bosvoorde WABO X 16 km
13-04-2021 Erpe - Mere De Kadees Aalst X 25 km
11-04-2021 Geraardsbergen Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 21 km
09-04-2021 Roosdaal De Pajotten Hekelgem X 12 km
09-04-2021 Pamel De Lennikse Windheren X 6 km
08-04-2021 Denderbelle De Denderklokjes Lebbeke X 19 km
03-04-2021 Tervuren Tervuten Bos X 20 km
27-03-2021 Beigem Singelwandelaars Strombeek - Bever X 25 km
23-03-2021 Zottegem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 15 km
22-03-2021 Gooik Heidetochten Kester - Gooik X 27 km
21-03-2021 Heldergem Ijsbrekers Haaltert X 16 km
19-03-2021 Humbeek De Morgenstond Humbeek X 13 km
17-03-2021 Herne Marktrotters Herne X 19 km
10-03-2021 Humbeek De Morgenstond Humbeek X 14 km
09-03-2021 Everbeek Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 24 km
08-03-2021 Bavegem Land van Rhode X 17 km
03-03-2021 Wambeek Kruikenburg Ternat X 18 km
01-03-2021 Meise/Imde Cracks Wolvertem X 10 km
01-03-2021 Wolvertem/Meusegem Fluitekruid Wolvertem X 12 km
27-02-2021 Moerzeke Hoeksken Hamme X 16 km
25-02-2021 Sint-Maria Lierde CSC Lierde X 18 km
23-02-2021 Nieuwpoort WTC Nieuwpoort X 22 km
20-02-2021 Leerbeek Heidetochten Kester - Gooik X 20 km
19-02-2021 Meise Cracks Wolvertem X 16 km
07-02-2021 Grimbergen Singelwandelaars Strombeek - Bever X 15 km
05-02-2021 Merchtem De Lustige Wandelaars Merchtem X 10 km
03-02-2021 Schendelbeke Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 22 km
29-01-2021 Oppem Cracks Wolvertem X 10 km
26-01-2021 Zarlardinge Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 22 km
24-01-2021 Schiplaken Wandelclub Tornado X 23 km
22-01-2021 Sint-Martens Lennik De Lennikse Windheren X 18 km
16-01-2021 Wemmel Singelwandelaars Strombeek - Bever X 16 km
11-01-2021 Zemst Laar De Morgenstond Humbeek X 15 km
09-01-2021 Pamel Heidetochten Kester - Gooik X 22 km
05-01-2021 Eizeringen De Lennikse Windheren X 12 km
02-01-2021 Zandbergen Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 22 km

Total covered km in 2021:

3643 km


2020

Date Location Name organising club not competitive competitive Distance
29-12-2020 Gaasbeek De Lennikse Windheren X 12 km
19-12-2020 Humbeek De Morgenstond Humbeek X 12 km
18-12-2020 Kampenhout De Witloofstappers X 20 km
17-12-2020 Grimbergen Singelwandelaars Strombeek - Bever X 18 km
15-12-2020 Tollembeek Parel van het Pajottenland X 13 km
12-12-2020 Hever Wandelclub Tornado X 22 km
10-12-2020 Sint-Kwintens Lennik De Lennikse Windheren X 18 km
05-12-2020 Merchtem De Lustige Wandelaars Merchtem X 21 km
02-12-2020 Meerbeke Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 21 km
28-11-2020 Strombeek - Bever Singelwandelaars Strombeek - Bever X 19 km
27-11-2020 Buggenhout De Vossen Buggenhout X 18 km
21-11-2020 Humbeek De Morgenstond Humbeek X 11 km
17-11-2020 Lede Gezellige Blommes X 15 km
14-11-2020 Aalter De Lachende Wandelaars Aalter X 18 km
12-11-2020 Hillegem Burchtstappers Herzele X 15 km
11-11-2020 Opwijk De Hopbelletjes Opwijk X 15 km
08-11-2020 Boortmeerbeek Wandelclub Tornado X 20 km
06-11-2020 Liedekerke De Pajotten Hekelgem X 18 km
03-11-2020 Oudegem De Zilverdistel X 18 km
01-11-2020 Wolvertem Cracks Wolvertem X 15 km
27-10-2020 Schendelbeke Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 23 km
25-10-2020 Brakel Randstappers X 20 km
24-10-2020 Moorsel De Kadees Aalst X 17 km
18-10-2020 Bornem Kadee Bornem X 29 km
14-10-2020 Wijshagen Donderslagtrippers Meeuwen X 20 km
11-10-2020 Petit Enghien Adeps X 20 km
10-10-2020 Rotselaar De Bollekens Rotselaar X 22 km
07-10-2020 Roeselare 't Wandel Voetje X 18 km
06-10-2020 Wijnegem Wijtschotduvels X 19 km
04-10-2020 Blegny Mortier C'est le Pied X 30 km
03-10-2020 Lichtervelde Margrietestappers Lichtervelde X 20 km
02-10-2020 Zwalm Op Stap Zwalm X 22 km
26-09-2020 Huldenberg Ijsetrippers Overijse X 24 km
23-09-2020 Nieuwenhove Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 21 km
20-09-2020 Pamel De Pajotten Hekelgem X 12 km
19-09-2020 Denderbelle De Denderklokjes Lebbeke X 13 km
18-09-2020 Brussegem De Lustige Wandelaars Merchtem X 19 km
15-09-2020 Geraardsbergen Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 22 km
13-09-2020 Zonnebeke Drevestappers Zonnebeke X 23 km
12-09-2020 Zonnebeke Drevestappers Zonnebeke X 23 km
09-09-2020 Leeuwergem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 17 km
08-09-2020 Scheldewindeke - Balegem Land van Rhode X 16 km
06-09-2020 Lombardsijde Spoetnikstappers X 23 km
05-09-2020 Oostkamp De Vredeseilanden X 25 km
02-09-2020 Moortsele - Landskouter Land van Rhode X 12 km
30-08-2020 Erwetegem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 15 km
29-08-2020 Herzele Burchtstappers Herzele X 22 km
27-08-2020 Affligem De Pajotten Hekelgem X 20 km
23-08-2020 Nederhasselt Ijsbrekers Haaltert X 8 km
22-08-2020 Viane Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 23 km
21-08-2020 Pepingen Halfoogstvrienden Bellingen X 19 km
18-08-2020 Buggenhout De Vossen Buggenhout X 13 km
14-08-2020 Beert Halfoogstvrienden Bellingen X 21 km
11-08-2020 Ophasselt Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 21 km
09-08-2020 Sint-Kwintens Lennik De Lennikse Windheren X 20 km
04-08-2020 Sint-Martens Lierde CSC Lierde X 14 km
02-08-2020 Lebbeke Denderklokjes Lebbeke X 13 km
02-08-2020 Peizegem De Lustige Wandelaars Merchtem X 7 km
01-08-2020 Bellingen Halfoogstvrienden Bellingen X 21 km
28-07-2020 Kerksken Ijsbrekers Haaltert X 15 km
26-07-2020 Overboelare Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 21 km
24-07-2020 Bogaarden Halfoogstvrienden Bellingen X 20 km
23-07-2020 Merchtem De Lustige Wandelaars Merchtem X 15 km
21-07-2020 Tollembeek Marktrotters Herne X 17 km
19-07-2020 Wodecq Adeps X 20 km
17-07-2020 Elingen Halfoogstvrienden Bellingen X 20 km
14-07-2020 Mater - Oudenaarde Hanske De Krijger X 15 km
10-07-2020 Heikruis Halfoogstvrienden Bellingen X 20 km
07-07-2020 Aaigem TOV X 10 km
03-07-2020 Bellingen Halfoogstvrienden Bellingen X 19 km
30-06-2020 Mollem Toerisme Asse X 12 km
28-06-2020 Lincent Adeps X 20 km
27-06-2020 Goeferdinge Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 20 km
24-06-2020 Pepingen Brabantse Kouters X 12 km
21-06-2020 Isnes Adeps X 20 km
17-06-2020 Asse Toerisme Asse X 10 km
14-06-2020 Bourdon Adeps Jeunesse Bourdon X 20 km
10-06-2020 Revinzepad Toerisme Torhout X 10 km
09-06-2020 Vrijgeweedroute Westtoer X 13 km
03-06-2020 Van Godsbronneke tot Borgstad Toerisme Asse X 10 km
02-06-2020 Vlietbronnenwandeling Toerisme Asse X 17 km
27-05-2020 Pedemolen wandelpad Schepdaal Toerisme Dilbeek X 12 km
23-05-2020 Den Dotter Aaigem Toerisme Oost-Vlaanderen X 10 km
19-05-2020 Erasmus tot Stalle Groene Wandeling Brussel X 13 km
16-05-2020 Nuchten wandeling Toerisme Geraardsbergen X 14 km
12-05-2020 Bruegel wandelpad Toerisme Dilbeek X 14 km
09-05-2020 Kravaal Kartelowandeling Toerisme Asse X 13 km
05-05-2020 Kartuizer wandelpad Toerisme Lierde X 14 km
03-04-2020 Van Vogelzangbeek tot Geleytsbeek Groene Wandeling Brussel X 11 km
28-03-2020 Pajottenland tot Geleytsbeek Groene Wandeling Brussel X 18 km
26-03-2020 Heizel en Molenbeekvallei Groene Wandeling Brussel X 15 km
12-03-2020 Diest VOS Schaffen X 23 km
11-03-2020 Bornem Kwik Bornem X 19 km
08-03-2020 Herne Marktrotters Herne X 24 km
07-03-2020 Wolvertem Het Fluitekruid Wolvertem X 18 km
04-03-2020 Wannegem - Lede De Kruishoutemtrotters X 24 km
03-03-2020 Wetteren WSV Wetteren X 21 km
02-03-2020 Oostnieuwkerke Sportkring Oostnieuwkerke X 20 km
01-03-2020 Neigem WSV De Kadees Aalst X 25 km
29-02-2020 Moerzeke Wandelclub 't Hoeksken Hamme X 21 km
29-02-2020 Moerzeke Wandelclub 't Hoeksken Hamme X 21 km
28-02-2020 Lokeren Reynaertstappers Belsele X 25 km
26-02-2020 Viane Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 24 km
23-02-2020 Sint-Katherina Lombeek Kruikenburg Ternat X 22 km
22-02-2020 Wierde Les Joyeux Lurons X 22 km
20-02-2020 Zoerle Parwijs Herentalse Wandelclub X 22 km
20-02-2020 Betekom De Bollekens Rotselaar X 11 km
19-02-2020 Oombergen WSV Egmont Zottegem X 14 km
18-02-2020 Itegem WSV Ivas Itegem X 29 km
17-02-2020 Hasselt WSV De Trotters X 19 km
16-02-2020 Wieze De Denderklokjes Lebbeke X 25 km
15-02-2020 Baasrode WSV Baasrode X 26 km
12-02-2020 Eigenbilzen De Demerstappers Bilzen X 19 km
09-02-2020 Tongeren Partnerwalk X 20 km
08-02-2020 Opwijk Horizon Opwijk X 21 km
06-02-2020 Paal Wandelclub Paul Gerard X 27 km
04-02-2020 Begijnendijk WSC Langdorp X 28 km
03-02-2020 Oostnieuwkerke Sportkring Oostnieuwkerke X 18 km
02-02-2020 Oostduinkerke Wandelclub Nieuwpoort X 26 km
01-02-2020 Gits Voetje voor Voetje Gits X 26 km
28-01-2020 Wezemaal WK Werchter X 28 km
26-01-2020 Geraardsbergen Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 24 km
25-01-2020 Elst De Randstappers X 18 km
23-01-2020 Halen Horizon Donk X 27 km
19-01-2020 Gijzegem WSV De Kadees Aalst X 21 km
18-01-2020 Flobecq Verdigym Flobecq X 14 km
15-01-2020 Strijpen WSV Egmont Zottegem X 10 km
14-01-2020 Ingelmunster Aviflorastappers Ingelmunster X 19 km
12-01-2020 Steenokkerzeel Houtheimstappers Steenokkerzeel X 25 km
11-01-2020 Herselt De Lustige Stappers Post Langdorp X 25 km
07-01-2020 Oostnieuwkerke Sportkring Oostnieuwkerke X 19 km
05-01-2020 Pamel De Heidetochten Kester - Gooik X 20 km
04-01-2020 Bilzen De Demerstappers Bilzen X 20 km

Total covered km in 2020:

2486 km


2019

Date Location Name organising club not competitive competitive Distance
29-12-2019 Aalter De Lachende Wandelaars Aalter X 18 km
29-12-2019 Zottegem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 9 km
28-12-2019 Koksijde Toerisme Koksijde X 29 km
27-12-2019 Zerkegem Rustige Bosstappers Jabbeke X 20 km
26-12-2019 Nieuwpoort Wandelclub Nieuwpoort X 21 km
23-12-2019 Nieuwerkerken Aviat Sint - Truiden X 21 km
22-12-2019 Schilde Bosgeuzen Voorkempen X 22 km
21-12-2019 Herk de Stad Horizon Donk X 26 km
20-12-2019 Kermt De Lummense Dalmatiers X 26 km
18-12-2019 Leeuwergem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 13 km
15-12-2019 Ninove Marktrotters Herne X 22 km
14-12-2019 Schaarbeek La Bruegelienne X 17 km
11-12-2019 Geraardsbergen Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 21 km
08-12-2019 Wolvertem Het Fluitekruid Wolvertem X 21 km
07-12-2019 Ramsdonk De Sluisstappers Nieuwenrode X 24 km
05-12-2019 Lummen De Lummense Dalmatiers X 21 km
02-12-2019 Oostnieuwkerke Sportkring Oostnieuwkerke X 20 km
01-12-2019 Heindonk Vaartlandstappers Willebroek X 20 km
30-11-2019 Mazenzele Horizon Opwijk X 26 km
29-11-2019 Mazenzele Horizon Opwijk X 22 km
28-11-2019 Lommel Milieu 2000 Lommel X 23 km
26-11-2019 Ingelmunster Aviflorastappers Ingelmunster X 24 km
25-11-2019 Aalst ( Sint-Truiden ) Aviat Sint - Truiden X 20 km
24-11-2019 Hoeilaart Ysetrippers X 30 km
23-11-2019 Gruitrode WSV Gruitrode X 21 km
20-11-2019 Oombergen WSV Egmont Zottegem X 22 km
18-11-2019 Hasselt WSV De Trotters X 19 km
17-11-2019 Drongen Postwandelclub Merelbeke X 21 km
16-11-2019 Dilbeek De Trekplosters Zellik X 25 km
15-11-2019 Lichtervelde Margrietestappers Lichtervelde X 21 km
13-11-2019 Waasmunster Durmestappers X 26 km
11-11-2019 Torhout Nacht van Vlaanderen X 19 km
11-11-2019 Machelen Pasar Zulte X 12 km
10-11-2019 Ruddervoorde Godelievestappers Ruddervoorde X 22 km
09-11-2019 Ichtegem Presto X 26 km
08-11-2019 Gits Voetje voor Voetje Gits X 25 km
06-11-2019 Gellik WSV De Sparrentrippers X 21 km
05-11-2019 Heppen De Kampse Wandelaars X 23 km
04-11-2019 Diepenbeek De Schoverik Diepenbeek X 24 km
03-11-2019 Knokke - Heist WNZB Knokke - Heist X 33 km
02-11-2019 Sint-Michiels S-Sport Wandelclub Brugge X 24 km
02-11-2019 Knokke - Heist WNZB Knokke - Heist X 11 km
01-11-2019 Maldegem Wandelclub Roal Benti X 28 km
31-10-2019 Tiegem De Textieltrekkers Vichte X 26 km
31-10-2019 Zottegem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 10 km
30-10-2019 Diest Wandelend Paal X 24 km
28-10-2019 Oostnieuwkerke Sportkring Oostnieuwkerke X 18 km
27-10-2019 Kortemark Michel Misplonvrienden X 18 km
27-10-2019 Jabbeke Rustige Bosstappers Jabbeke X 15 km
26-10-2019 Borsbeek Bosgeuzen Voorkempen X 27 km
24-10-2019 Haasrode Den Engel Leuven X 13 km
23-10-2019 Nokere De Kruishoutem Trotters X 25 km
22-10-2019 Tessenderlo Blijf Jong Genenbos X 20 km
20-10-2019 Bertem Vreugdestappers Huldenberg X 20 km
20-10-2019 Sint-Pieters Woluwe STIB Section Marche X 15 km
19-10-2019 Torhout Nacht van Vlaanderen X 24 km
17-10-2019 Blaasveld Vaartlandstappers Willebroek X 20 km
16-10-2019 Assent Globetrotters Hageland X 21 km
15-10-2019 Zoersel De Natuurvrieden Zoersel X 19 km
14-10-2019 Heusden - Zolder WSV De Rakkers X 19 km
13-10-2019 Sint-Pieters Leeuw Wandelclub Sint-Pieters Leeuw X 28 km
12-10-2019 Asse WRC Manke Fiel Asse X 22 km
08-10-2019 Deinze Natuurvrienden Deinze X 25 km
07-10-2019 Oostnieuwkerke Sportkring Oostnieuwkerke X 18 km
06-10-2019 Zonhoven OK 50 Zonhoven X 24 km
05-10-2019 Rotem Postwandelclub Dilsen X 29 km
04-10-2019 Leopoldsburg De Kampse Wandelaars X 32 km
03-10-2019 Mol De Harmoniestappers X 20 km
02-10-2019 Roeselare ,Wandel Voetje X 23 km
30-09-2019 Neerhespen Halewijn Zoutleeuw X 20 km
29-09-2019 Berg Houtheimstappers Steenokkerzeel X 21 km
28-09-2019 Melle WSV Land van Rhode X 34 km
26-09-2019 Rijkevorsel De Noorderkempen Hoogstraten X 20 km
25-09-2019 Sint-Antelinks Burchtstappers Herzele X 23 km
24-09-2019 Testelt Grashoppers Keiberg X 20 km
23-09-2019 Sint-Truiden Aviat Sint - Truiden X 20 km
22-09-2019 Merchtem De Lustige Wandelaars Merchtem X 33 km
21-09-2019 Hamme Toerisme Hamme X 26 km
20-09-2019 Hamme Toerisme Hamme X 16 km
19-09-2019 Poederlee Herentalse Wandelclub X 23 km
02-09-2019 Oostnieuwkerke Sportkring Oostnieuwkerke X 19 km
01-09-2019 Buggenhout De Vossen Buggenhout X 22 km
31-08-2019 Baasrode WSV Baasrode X 29 km
29-08-2019 Beringen Wandelclub Paul Gerard X 24 km
28-08-2019 Sint-Denijs Westrem Florastappers Gent X 22 km
27-08-2019 Wolfsdonk WSC Langdorp X 29 km
26-08-2019 Zepperen Aviat Sint - Truiden X 20 km
25-08-2019 Galmaarden Parel van het Pajottenland X 13 km
25-08-2019 Beerlegem Op Stap Zwalm X 18 km
24-08-2019 Merelbeke De Wilde Brouwers X 27 km
22-08-2019 Oostham Torenvrienden Oostham X 20 km
21-08-2019 Burdinne Les Marcheurs des Echos de la Mehaigne X 13 km
21-08-2019 Jauche Groupe Sportif Jauchois X 10 km
19-08-2019 Hasselt WSV De Trotters X 21 km
18-08-2019 Opwijk Horizon Opwijk X 31 km
17-08-2019 Affligem De Pajotten Hekelgem X 21 km
16-08-2019 Wichelen De Schooiers Wichelen X 28 km
15-08-2019 Kapelle-op-den-Bos Ochtendgloren Kapelle O/D Bos X 28 km
13-08-2019 Ingelmunster Aviflorastappers Ingelmunster X 28 km
11-08-2019 Overijse Ysetrippers X 31 km
10-08-2019 Herselt Herentalse Wandelclub X 24 km
07-08-2019 Marche-les-Dames Les Marcheurs de l'Amitié Landenne X 15 km
06-08-2019 Lichtervelde De Margrietestappers Lichtervelde X 23 km
05-08-2019 Oostnieuwkerke Sportkring Oostnieuwkerke X 20 km
04-08-2019 Haacht WK Werchter X 30 km
03-08-2019 Rumst Vosbergstappers X 36 km
02-08-2019 Puurs Ibis Puurs X 21 km
31-07-2019 Berchem Omloop Kluisbergen X 25 km
29-07-2019 Nokere Het Wandelend Paard X 26 km
28-07-2019 Edegem WSV Dauwstappers X 35 km
27-07-2019 Bornem Kadee Bornem X 30 km
24-07-2019 Humbeek De Morgenstond Humbeek X 20 km
23-07-2019 Hooglede Warden Oom Stappers X 18 km
22-07-2019 Gelinden Aviat Sint - Truiden X 22 km
21-07-2019 Tollembeek Marktrotters Herne X 23 km
20-07-2019 Wemmel Cracks Wolvertem X 21 km
19-07-2019 Kruishoutem De Kruishoutem Trotters X 25 km
17-07-2019 Oostende De Keignaerttrippers Oostende X 20 km
16-07-2019 Ingelmunster Aviflorastappers Ingelmunster X 25 km
14-07-2019 Mollem Manke Fiel Asse X 21 km
13-07-2019 Grimbergen Singelwandelaars Strombeek X 33 km
10-07-2019 Kerksken Ijsbrekers Haaltert X 26 km
09-07-2019 Opoeteren Rust Roest Maaseik X 20 km
07-07-2019 Wolvertem Het Fluitekruid Wolvertem X 30 km
06-07-2019 Deurle De Natuurvrienden Deinze X 20 km
04-07-2019 Molenstede VOS Schaffen X 22 km
03-07-2019 Appelterre Padstappers X 32 km
01-07-2019 Oostnieuwkerke Sportkring Oostnieuwkerke X 19 km
30-06-2019 Terhagen De Kleitrappers Terhagen X 29 km
29-06-2019 Kalken PWC Merelbeke X 22 km
28-06-2019 Lotenhulle Wandelclub Aalter X 21 km
27-06-2019 Gierle WSV Beekakkers Beerse X 25 km
26-06-2019 Gierle WSV Beekakkers Beerse X 25 km
25-06-2019 Gijzelbrechtegem De Textieltrekkers Vichte X 25 km
24-06-2019 Velm Aviat Sint - Truiden X 23 km
24-06-2019 Testelt Grashoppers Keiberg X 20 km
23-06-2019 Bierbeek Den Engel Leuven X 24 km
22-06-2019 Zeebrugge Brugse Metten Wandelclub X 24 km
20-06-2019 Eindhout Bavostappers Zittaart X 30 km
18-06-2019 Scheldewindeke WSV Land van Rhode X 22 km
17-06-2019 Hasselt WSV De Trotters X 19 km
16-06-2019 Opwijk De Hopbelletjes Opwijk X 30 km
15-06-2019 Steenokkerzeel Houtheimstappers Steenokkerzeel X 28 km
11-06-2019 Izegem Gitse Wandelclub Voetje voor Voetje X 24 km
10-06-2019 Mazenzele Horizon Opwijk X 28 km
09-06-2019 Zellik De Trekploisters Zellik X 30 km
08-06-2019 Bornem Kadee Bornem X 27 km
07-06-2019 Belsele De Wase Steinbockvrienden X 22 km
06-06-2019 Binkom Horizonstappers Lubbeek X 24 km
05-06-2019 Torhout Nacht van Vlaanderen X 23 km
04-06-2019 Ieper De Binusstappers X 31 km
03-06-2019 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerkse Stappers X 21 km
01-06-2019 Nieuwenrode De Sluisstappers Nieuwenrode X 24 km
31-05-2019 Ieper 100 KM van Ieper X 32 km
30-05-2019 Puurs Ibis Puurs X 22 km
30-05-2019 Bornem Kadee Bornem X 13 km
29-05-2019 Leest De Slak Leest X 20 km
27-05-2019 Buvingen Vriendenkring Kortijs - Gingelom X 27 km
26-05-2019 Sint-Martens Lennik De Lennikse Windheren X 20 km
25-05-2019 Moorsel WSV De Kadees Aalst X 28 km
23-05-2019 Herselt WSC Langdorp X 31 km
22-05-2019 Sint-Truiden Aviat Sint - Truiden X 28 km
21-05-2019 Kalmthout Wandelclub De Sint-Jansstappers X 25 km
19-05-2019 Blanden WSP Heverlee-Leuven X 28 km
18-05-2019 Sint-Martens Bodegem Wandelclub Kruikenburg X 20 km
16-05-2019 Herselt Herentalse Wandelclub X 22 km
15-05-2019 Erwetegem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
14-05-2019 Aartrijke 4 Op een Rij Groot Zedelgem X 18 km
12-05-2019 Lebbeke Denderklokjes Lebbeke X 24 km
11-05-2019 Bovekerke Wandelclub Koekelare X 22 km
10-05-2019 Ruiselede WSV De Molenstappers Ruiselede X 20 km
06-05-2019 Oostnieuwkerke Sportkring Oostnieuwkerke X 19 km
05-05-2019 Huizingen Wandelclub Sint-Pieters Leeuw X 29 km
04-05-2019 Haaltert De Ankerhofstappers X 23 km
02-05-2019 Lummen Wandelclub Paul Gerard X 21 km
01-05-2019 Groot-Bijgaarden Wandelclub Kruikenburg X 26 km
30-04-2019 Hoeselt WSV De Rommelaar X 20 km
28-04-2019 Puurs Ibis Puurs X 23 km
27-04-2019 Brussegem De Lustige Wandelaars Merchtem X 30 km
25-04-2019 Duffel WSV Neteland Duffel X 20 km
24-04-2019 Mazenzele De Hopbelletjes Opwijk X 19 km
23-04-2019 Boezinge Nooit Moe Boezinge X 21 km
22-04-2019 Kemmel De Heuvellandstappers X 33 km
21-04-2019 Geluveld Drevestappers Zonnebeke X 22 km
20-04-2019 Oostende Keignaerttrippers Oostende X 24 km
19-04-2019 De Panne Buencamino Step Forward X 27 km
18-04-2019 Minderhout KVG Hoogstraten X 32 km
17-04-2019 Hakendover Trip-Trap Kumtich X 30 km
15-04-2019 Hasselt WSV De Trotters X 18 km
14-04-2019 Winksele Old Time Stappers Veltem X 32 km
13-04-2019 Gelrode WSC Langdorp X 30 km
11-04-2019 Nieuwpoort Wandelclub Nieuwpoort X 32 km
09-04-2019 Betekom De Bollekens Rotselaar X 20 km
07-04-2019 Meise Cracks Wolvertem X 32 km
06-04-2019 Tervuren WSV Tervuren Bos X 32 km
04-04-2019 Oostham WSV Blijf Jong Genebos X 24 km
03-04-2019 Baardegem WSV De Kadees Aalst X 20 km
01-04-2019 Oostnieuwkerke Sportkring Oostnieuwkerke X 20 km
31-03-2019 Gooik De Heidetochten Kester - Gooik X 26 km
30-03-2019 Roosdaal De Pajotten Hekelgem X 22 km
28-03-2019 Langdorp De Lustige Stappers Post Langdorp X 27 km
27-03-2019 Zingem De Scheldestappers Zingem X 22 km
25-03-2019 Gelinden Aviat Sint - Truiden X 26 km
24-03-2019 Mechelen Opsinjoorke Mechelen X 27 km
23-03-2019 Moerzeke KWB Moerzeke X 24 km
22-03-2019 Spiere - Helkijn De Waterhoekstappers Heestert X 24 km
21-03-2019 Herselt De Gruun Zipkes X 23 km
19-03-2019 Ingelmunster Aviflorastappers Ingelmunster X 27 km
18-03-2019 Vliermaalroot WSV Iris Kortessem X 19 km
17-03-2019 Waregem Het Wandelend Paard X 25 km
16-03-2019 Oostkamp VZW Vredeseilanden X 33 km
14-03-2019 Diest VOS Schaffen X 23 km
13-03-2019 Bornem Kwik Bornem X 19 km
12-03-2019 Hulste Bavostappers Bavikhove X 24 km
11-03-2019 Gors - Opleeuw De Loonse Tsjaffeleers X 30 km
10-03-2019 Michelbeke De Randstappers X 13 km
10-03-2019 Herne Marktrotters Herne X 16 km
09-03-2019 Brecht St.Michielstappers Brecht X 32 km
08-03-2019 Lokeren Reynaertstappers X 24 km
07-03-2019 Lombardsijde De Duintrappers Westende X 21 km
05-03-2019 Tielen De Pompoenstappers X 30 km
04-03-2019 Oostnieuwkerke Sportkring Oostnieuwkerke X 18 km
03-03-2019 Kampenhout Houtheimstappers Steenokkerzeel X 29 km
02-03-2019 Wolvertem Het Fluitekruid Wolvertem X 18 km
28-02-2019 Beerzel WSV IVAS ITEGEM X 24 km
27-02-2019 Nederboelare Padstappers X 22 km
26-02-2019 Tessenderlo WSV Blijf Jong Genenbos X 22 km
26-02-2019 Betekom De Bollekens Rotselaar X 12 km
25-02-2019 Aalst ( Sint-Truiden ) Aviat Sint - Truiden X 25 km
24-02-2019 Sint-Katherina Lombeek Wandelclub Kruikenburg X 21 km
23-02-2019 Moerzeke Wandelclub 't Hoeksken Hamme X 20 km
20-02-2019 Oombergen WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
18-02-2019 Hasselt WSV De Trotters X 19 km
17-02-2019 Berg De Witloostappers X 31 km
16-02-2019 Baasrode WSV Baasrode X 26 km
14-02-2019 Zoerle Parwijs Herentalse Wandelclub X 20 km
12-02-2019 Ingelmunster Aviflorastappers Ingelmunster X 24 km
10-02-2019 Wieze Denderklokjes Lebbeke X 24 km
10-02-2019 Wieze Denderklokjes Lebbeke X 24 km
09-02-2019 Tessenderlo Pascale for Ever X 30 km
05-02-2019 Begijnendijk WSC Langdorp X 29 km
04-02-2019 Oostnieuwkerke Sportkring Oostnieuwkerke X 19 km
03-02-2019 Tielt-Winge Globetrotters Hageland X 21 km
02-02-2019 Sint-Lievens Esse WSV Land van Rhode X 21 km
31-01-2019 Oostham Torenvrienden Oostham X 20 km
29-01-2019 Wezemaal WK Werchter X 27 km
27-01-2019 Wolvertem Cracks Wolvertem X 23 km
26-01-2019 Oostkamp VZW Vredeseilanden X 33 km
24-01-2019 Halen Horizon Donk X 28 km
20-01-2019 Gijzegem WSV De Kadees Aalst X 23 km
19-01-2019 Schaffen VOS Schaffen X 31 km
18-01-2019 Eksel De Bosdravers Eksel X 20 km
14-01-2019 Kerniel De Loonse Tsjaffeleers X 28 km
13-01-2019 Steenokkerzeel Houtheimstappers Steenokkerzeel X 22 km
12-01-2019 Herselt De Lustige Stappers Post Langdorp X 25 km
10-01-2019 Paal Wandelend Paal X 21 km
08-01-2019 Ingelmunster Aviflorastappers Ingelmunster X 25 km
07-01-2019 Diepenbeek De Schoverik Diepenbeek X 30 km
06-01-2019 De Pinte Postiljon Wandelclub Merelbeke X 29 km
05-01-2019 Hooglede Warden Oom Stappers X 23 km
04-01-2019 Bovekerke De Motestappers Koekelare X 24 km
03-01-2019 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerkse Stappers X 18 km

Total covered km in 2019:

6134 km


2018

Date Location Name organising club not competitive competitive Distance
30-12-2018 Holsbeek WSV Holsbeek X 27 km
29-12-2018 Koksijde Toerisme Koksijde X 29 km
28-12-2018 Roeselare Colliemolen Oostnieuwkerke X 16 km
28-12-2018 Kortrijk WSK Marke X 13 km
27-12-2018 Lommel WSV Milieu 2000 Lommel X 25 km
26-12-2018 Oudenaarde Hanske de Krijger Oudenaarde X 19 km
25-12-2018 Opwijk Horizon Opwijk X 21 km
23-12-2018 Wijtschate De Heuvellandstappers X 21 km
22-12-2018 Zwalm Op Stap Zwalm X 21 km
21-12-2018 Kermt De Lummense Dalmatiers X 21 km
20-12-2018 Oostham Torenvrienden Oostham X 20 km
19-12-2018 Leeuwergem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
18-12-2018 Ingelmunster Aviflorastappers Ingelmunster X 25 km
17-12-2018 Hasselt WSV De Trotters X 21 km
16-12-2018 Ninove Marktrotters Herne X 26 km
15-12-2018 Herselt De Grashoppers Keiberg X 20 km
15-12-2018 Leuven WSP Heverlee-Leuven X 14 km
12-12-2018 Geraardsbergen Padstappers X 21 km
11-12-2018 Balen WSV Mol X 24 km
10-12-2018 Bommershoven De Loonse Tsjaffeleers X 30 km
09-12-2018 Wolvertem Het Fluitekruid Wolvertem X 20 km
08-12-2018 Hamme Wandelclub 't Hoeksken Hamme X 20 km
08-12-2018 Gent Florastappers Gent X 12 km
06-12-2018 Lummen De Lummense Dalmatiers X 20 km
02-12-2018 Vollezele Parel van het Pajottenland Vollezele X 25 km
01-12-2018 Ramsdonk De Sluisstappers Nieuwenrode X 23 km
27-11-2018 Ingelmunster Aviflorastappers Ingelmunster X 27 km
26-11-2018 Aalst ( Sint-Truiden ) Aviat Sint - Truiden X 20 km
25-11-2018 Wolvertem Cracks Wolvertem X 23 km
24-11-2018 Bredene De Puinstappers Bredene X 24 km
24-11-2018 Sint-Michiels Brugge De Frisse Stappers X 15 km
23-11-2018 Mazenzele Horizon Opwijk X 23 km
22-11-2018 Wortel KVG Hoogstraten X 32 km
21-11-2018 Erwetegem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
20-11-2018 Lummen WSV De Dragonders Hasselt X 21 km
19-11-2018 Hasselt WSV De Trotters X 18 km
18-11-2018 Buggenhout De Vossen Buggenhout X 22 km
17-11-2018 Kerksken De Ijsbrekers Haaltert X 25 km
16-11-2018 Lichtervelde De Margrietestappers Lichtervelde X 18 km
15-11-2018 Beringen Wandelclub Paul Gerard X 20 km
14-11-2018 Waasmunster/Sombeke Durmestappers Sombeke X 20 km
12-11-2018 Stokrooie Terug op Stap Post Hasselt X 22 km
11-11-2018 Ruddervoorde Godelievestappers Ruddervoorde X 22 km
11-11-2018 Torhout Nacht van Vlaanderen X 14 km
10-11-2018 Ichtegem Presto X 24 km
09-11-2018 Hooglede Warden Oom Stappers X 17 km
08-11-2018 Zonhoven OK 50 Zonhoven X 19 km
07-11-2018 Ruien Omloop Kluisbergen X 23 km
06-11-2018 Heppen De Kampse Wandelaars X 26 km
05-11-2018 Diepenbeek De Schoverik Diepenbeek X 24 km
04-11-2018 Berlare Boerenkrijgstappers X 24 km
03-11-2018 Beerst Tervaete Stappers Keiem X 13 km
03-11-2018 Poelkapelle De Curieusstappers Westhoek X 21 km
02-11-2018 Sint-Michiels Brugge De Zilveren Vloot X 27 km
01-11-2018 Koekelare De Motestappers Koekelare X 21 km
31-10-2018 Zottegem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 14 km
30-10-2018 Boutersem Boutersem Sportief X 23 km
29-10-2018 Orsmaal - Gussenhoven Wandelclub Halewijn Zoutleeuw X 20 km
28-10-2018 Sint-Katelijne Waver De Kadodders Sint-Katelijne Waver X 28 km
27-10-2018 Lebbeke De Denderklokjes Lebbeke X 13 km
27-10-2018 Lokeren De Reynaertstappers Belsele X 23 km
25-10-2018 Tiegem De Textieltrekkers Vichte X 27 km
24-10-2018 Nokere De Kruishoutem Trotters X 25 km
22-10-2018 Gelinden Aviat Sint - Truiden X 21 km
21-10-2018 Halle Heidetochten Kester-Gooik X 18 km
21-10-2018 Aaigem WSV De Kadees Aalst X 13 km
20-10-2018 Rillaar WSC Langdorp X 30 km
18-10-2018 Blaasveld Vaartlandstappers Willebroek X 21 km
17-10-2018 Assent Globetrotters Hageland X 23 km
16-10-2018 Heusden - Zolder WSV De Dragonders Hasselt X 20 km
15-10-2018 Hasselt WSV De Trotters X 21 km
14-10-2018 Sterrebeek Parkvrienden Zaventem X 16 km
14-10-2018 Vlezenbeek Wandelclub Sint-Pieters Leeuw X 19 km
13-10-2018 Asse Manke Fiel Asse X 20 km
11-10-2018 Vorst Femma Brussel Wandelt X 23 km
10-10-2018 Staden De Staense Stappers X 19 km
09-10-2018 Schoten De Wijtschotduvels Schoten X 19 km
08-10-2018 Heusden - Zolder WSV De Rakkers X 19 km
07-10-2018 Mechelen Opsinjoorke Mechelen X 31 km
06-10-2018 Tervuren WSV Tervuren Bos X 24 km
05-10-2018 Leopoldsburg De Kampse Wandelaars X 32 km
04-10-2018 Mol De Harmoniestappers X 21 km
03-10-2018 Hoegaarden De Wegwijzer X 20 km
01-10-2018 Diepenbeek De Schoverik Diepenbeek X 22 km
30-09-2018 Ophasselt Padstappers X 22 km
29-09-2018 Huldenberg Ijsetrippers Overijse X 25 km
27-09-2018 Oostham Torenvrienden Oostham X 20 km
26-09-2018 Sint-Antelinks Burchtstappers Herzele X 23 km
25-09-2018 Zichem De Grashoppers Keiberg X 25 km
24-09-2018 Sint-Truiden Aviat Sint - Truiden X 24 km
23-09-2018 Merchtem De Lustige Wandelaars Merchtem X 30 km
22-09-2018 Hamme Wandelclub 't Hoeksken Hamme X 25 km
21-09-2018 Hamme Wandelclub 't Hoeksken Hamme X 32 km
20-09-2018 Poederlee Herentalse Wandelclub X 23 km
19-09-2018 Leeuwergem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
18-09-2018 Lichtaart De Pompoenstappers X 30 km
17-09-2018 Hasselt WSV De Trotters X 19 km
16-09-2018 Haaltert Ijsbrekers Haaltert X 26 km
15-09-2018 Assebroek Brugse Metten Wandelclub X 21 km
15-09-2018 Hooglede Warden Oom Stappers X 15 km
14-09-2018 Oekene De Winkelse Stappers X 23 km
13-09-2018 Koekelare Wandelclub Koekelare X 22 km
12-09-2018 Hemelveerdegem CSC Lierde X 20 km
11-09-2018 Mol WSV Mol X 24 km
10-09-2018 Hoelbeek WSV Eureka Bilzen X 29 km
09-09-2018 Schriek KWB Schriek X 36 km
08-09-2018 Willebroek Vaartlandstappers Willebroek X 22 km
07-09-2018 Sint-Joris ten Distel Wandelclub Beernem X 18 km
06-09-2018 Haacht Tornado Boortmeerbeek X 29 km
05-09-2018 Tessenderlo/Schoot WSV Blijf Jong Genenbos X 27 km
04-09-2018 Ruisbroek Wandel Mee Ruisbroek X 19 km
03-09-2018 Diepenbeek De Schoverik Diepenbeek X 23 km
02-09-2018 Schelle WSV Schelle X 35 km
01-09-2018 Mazenzele De Hopbelletjes Opwijk X 24 km
31-08-2018 Bornem Kadee Bornem X 22 km
30-08-2018 Beringen Wandelclub Paul Gerard X 20 km
29-08-2018 Sint-Denijs Westrem Florastappers Gent X 21 km
28-08-2018 Begijnendijk WSC Langdorp X 29 km
27-08-2018 Velm Aviat Sint - Truiden X 20 km
26-08-2018 Kampenhout De Witloostappers X 33 km
25-08-2018 Baasrode WSV Baasrode X 30 km
09-08-2018 Heusden - Zolder WSV De Rakkers X 19 km
08-08-2018 Erwetegem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
07-08-2018 Ingelmunster Aviflorastappers Ingelmunster X 26 km
06-08-2018 Beverst De Schoverik Diepenbeek X 22 km
05-08-2018 Haacht WK Werchter X 30 km
04-08-2018 Puurs Ibis Puurs X 31 km
03-08-2018 Puurs Ibis Puurs X 21 km
02-08-2018 Middelburg Wandelclub Roal Benti X 27 km
01-08-2018 Betekom De Bollekens Rotselaar X 21 km
30-07-2018 Neerhespen Wandelclub Halewijn Zoutleeuw X 21 km
29-07-2018 Everbeek Everbeekse Wandeltochten X 12 km
29-07-2018 Lebbeke Denderklokjes Lebbeke X 18 km
28-07-2018 Bornem Kadee Bornem X 30 km
26-07-2018 Oostham Torenvrienden Oostham X 20 km
25-07-2018 Humbeek De Morgenstond Humbeek X 20 km
23-07-2018 Gelinden Aviat Sint - Truiden X 22 km
22-07-2018 Huldenberg Vreugdestappers Huldenberg X 23 km
22-07-2018 Leest De Slak Leest X 13 km
21-07-2018 Meise Cracks Wolvertem X 22 km
20-07-2018 Kruishoutem De Kruishoutem Trotters X 25 km
18-07-2018 Erwetegem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
17-07-2018 Ingelmunster Aviflorastappers Ingelmunster X 25 km
16-07-2018 Hasselt WSV De Trotters X 19 km
15-07-2018 Tollembeek Marktrotters Herne X 23 km
14-07-2018 Grimbergen Singelwandelaars Strombeek X 42 km
13-07-2018 Wervik Wervikse Wandelsportvereniging X 24 km
11-07-2018 Denderhoutem Ijsbrekers Haaltert X 22 km
10-07-2018 Opoeteren Rust Roest Maaseik X 20 km
08-07-2018 Overijse Ijsetrippers Overijse X 21 km
07-07-2018 Zoutleeuw Wandelclub Halewijn Zoutleeuw X 50 km
06-07-2018 Maria Aalter Wandelclub Aalter X 16 km
05-07-2018 Molenstede VOS Schaffen X 22 km
04-07-2018 Bever Padstappers X 32 km
03-07-2018 Lommel WSV Milieu 2000 Lommel X 19 km
02-07-2018 Diepenbeek De Schoverik Diepenbeek X 25 km
01-07-2018 Wolvertem Het Fluitekruid Wolvertem X 27 km
30-06-2018 Puurs Ibis Puurs X 22 km
29-06-2018 Gierle Beerke Beerse X 16 km
28-06-2018 Gierle Beerke Beerse X 16 km
27-06-2018 Gierle Beerke Beerse X 16 km
26-06-2018 Gijzelbrechtegem De Textieltrekkers Vichte X 26 km
25-06-2018 Aalst ( Sint-Truiden ) Aviat Sint - Truiden X 22 km
24-06-2018 Sint - Denijs WSK Marke X 28 km
23-06-2018 Koksijde Wandelclub Nieuwpoort X 30 km
22-06-2018 Lotenhulle WSV Aalter X 16 km
21-06-2018 Eindhout Bavostappers Zittaart X 30 km
20-06-2018 Strijpen WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
18-06-2018 Hasselt WSV De Trotters X 18 km
17-06-2018 Rijmenam Opsinjoorke Mechelen X 30 km
16-06-2018 Olen De Olense Pottenstappers X 34 km
14-06-2018 Zonhoven OK 50 Zonhoven X 18 km
13-06-2018 As De Boskabouters Opglabbeek X 20 km
12-06-2018 Heppen De Kampse Wandelaars X 26 km
11-06-2018 Lummen De Lummense Dalmatiers X 21 km
10-06-2018 Zellik De Trekploisters Zellik X 20 km
09-06-2018 Ivoz-Ramet Amis Marcheurs Ivoz X 50 km
07-06-2018 Linden Horizonstappers Lubbeek X 25 km
06-06-2018 Torhout Nacht van Vlaanderen X 22 km
05-06-2018 Mol WSV Mol X 29 km
04-06-2018 Diepenbeek De Schoverik Diepenbeek X 21 km
03-06-2018 Gooik Heidetochten Kester-Gooik X 25 km
02-06-2018 Kinderdijk ( NL ) WSV Kinderdijk X 50 km
01-06-2018 Belsele De Wase Steinbockvrienden X 22 km
31-05-2018 Beernem Wandelclub Beernem X 18 km
30-05-2018 Sint-Truiden Aviat Sint - Truiden X 28 km
29-05-2018 Sint-Eloois Winkel De Winkelse Stappers X 22 km
28-05-2018 Montenaken Vriendenkring Kortijs - Gingelom X 21 km
27-05-2018 Torhout Torhoutse Gordel X 26 km
26-05-2018 Geraardsbergen Padstappers X 33 km
24-05-2018 Herselt WSC Langdorp X 29 km
22-05-2018 Bierbeek WSP Heverlee-Leuven X 21 km
21-05-2018 Mazenzele Horizon Opwijk X 28 km
20-05-2018 Anderlecht Police Walkers X 22 km
19-05-2018 Diest WSV Wandelend Paal X 31 km
18-05-2018 Moorsele 7 Mijl Stappers Moorsele X 22 km
17-05-2018 Herselt Herentalse Wandelclub X 22 km
16-05-2018 Oombergen WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
15-05-2018 Ingelmunster Aviflorastappers Ingelmunster X 24 km
14-05-2018 Stevoort Terug op Stap Post Hasselt X 23 km
13-05-2018 Lebbeke De Denderklokjes Lebbeke X 23 km
12-05-2018 Ieper 100 KM van Ieper X 30 km
11-05-2018 Ieper 100 KM van Ieper X 31 km
10-05-2018 Puurs Wandel Mee Ruisbroek X 21 km
10-05-2018 Zottegem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 12 km
09-05-2018 Leest De Slak Leest X 20 km
08-05-2018 Aartrijke 4 Op een Rij Groot Zedelgem X 28 km
07-05-2018 Diepenbeek De Schoverik Diepenbeek X 20 km
06-05-2018 Huizingen Wandelclub Sint-Pieters Leeuw X 37 km
05-05-2018 Haaltert De Ankerhofstappers X 22 km
03-05-2018 Lummen Wandelclub Paul Gerard X 21 km
02-05-2018 Tollembeek Parel van het Pajottenland Vollezele X 24 km
01-05-2018 Dendermonde De Zilverdistel Dendermonde X 30 km
30-04-2018 Budingen Wandelclub Halewijn Zoutleeuw X 24 km
29-04-2018 Brakel Everbeekse Wandeltochten X 22 km
28-04-2018 Lippelo WVK Puurs X 20 km
27-04-2018 Ursel Wandelclub Aalter X 16 km
26-04-2018 Torhout Nacht van Vlaanderen X 22 km
25-04-2018 Mazenzele De Hopbelletjes Opwijk X 20 km
24-04-2018 Hoeselt WSV De Rommelaar X 20 km
23-04-2018 Velm Aviat Sint - Truiden X 22 km
22-04-2018 Watermaal - Bosvoorde WABO Wandelen X 15 km
22-04-2018 Brussegem De Lustige Wandelaars Merchtem X 13 km
21-04-2018 Stavelot Stavelot Marche Club X 50 km
20-04-2018 De Panne Buencamino Step Forward X 25 km
18-04-2018 Zottegem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
17-04-2018 Ingelmunster Aviflorastappers Ingelmunster X 24 km
16-04-2018 Hasselt WSV De Trotters X 18 km
15-04-2018 Asse WRC Manke Fiel Asse X 14 km
15-04-2018 Oudergem STIB Section Marche X 22 km
14-04-2018 Nukerke Op Stap door Nukerke X 23 km
11-04-2018 Staden De Staense Stappers X 22 km
10-04-2018 Betekom De Bollekens Rotselaar X 20 km
09-04-2018 Spalbeek Terug op Stap Post Hasselt X 22 km
08-04-2018 Broechem De Ransuilen Ranst X 30 km
07-04-2018 Tervuren WSV Tervuren Bos X 32 km
06-04-2018 Ruiselede WSV De Molenstappers Ruiselede X 20 km
05-04-2018 Nieuwpoort WSV Nieuwpoort X 32 km
04-04-2018 Baardegem WSV De Kadees Aalst X 21 km
03-04-2018 Zoersel De Natuurvrienden Zoersel X 20 km
02-04-2018 Ottenburg Ijsetrippers Overijse X 26 km
01-04-2018 Strombeek - Bever Singelwandelaars Strombeek X 22 km
31-03-2018 Terhagen De Kleitrappers Terhagen X 20 km
29-03-2018 Langdorp De Lustige Stappers Post Langdorp X 31 km
28-03-2018 Zingem De Scheldestappers Zingem X 22 km
27-03-2018 Meldert De Lummense Dalmatiers X 20 km
26-03-2018 Gelinden Aviat Sint - Truiden X 23 km
25-03-2018 Oostende De Keignaerttrippers Oostende X 12 km
25-03-2018 Sint-Michiels Brugge Ons Erf Stappers X 23 km
24-03-2018 Moerzeke KWB Moerzeke X 21 km
22-03-2018 Helkijn De Waterhoekstappers Heestert X 24 km
21-03-2018 Velzeke - Ruddershove WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
20-03-2018 Ingelmunster Aviflorastappers Ingelmunster X 27 km
19-03-2018 Hasselt WSV De Trotters X 20 km
18-03-2018 Tervuren/Moorsel Vreugdestappers Huldenberg X 30 km
17-03-2018 Schepdaal Wandelclub Kruikenburg X 22 km
15-03-2018 Olen Herentalse Wandelclub X 22 km
14-03-2018 Bornem Kwik Bornem X 19 km
13-03-2018 Mol WSV Mol X 23 km
12-03-2018 Voort De Loonse Tsjaffeleers X 23 km
11-03-2018 Michelbeke De Randstappers X 12 km
11-03-2018 Herne Marktrotters Herne X 24 km
10-03-2018 Sint - Andries ( Brugge ) De Brugsche Globetrotters X 31 km
08-03-2018 Scheldewindeke WSV Land van Rhode X 22 km
07-03-2018 Wannegem - Lede De Kruishoutem Trotters X 24 km
06-03-2018 Tielen De Pompoenstappers X 30 km
05-03-2018 Diepenbeek De Schoverik Diepenbeek X 23 km
04-03-2018 Kampenhout Houtheimstappers Steenokkerzeel X 19 km
04-03-2018 Aarschot WSC Langdorp X 15 km
03-03-2018 Wolvertem WSV 't Fluitekruid Wolvertem X 18 km
01-03-2018 Itegem WSV IVAS ITEGEM X 22 km
28-02-2018 Viane Padstappers X 23 km
27-02-2018 Betekom De Bollekens Rotselaar X 20 km
26-02-2018 Aalst ( Sint-Truiden ) Aviat Sint - Truiden X 27 km
25-02-2018 Kapelle-op-den-Bos De Sluisstappers Nieuwenrode X 35 km
24-02-2018 Sint-Lambrechts Herk Terug op Stap Post Hasselt X 21 km
21-02-2018 Oombergen WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
19-02-2018 Hasselt WSV De Trotters X 19 km
18-02-2018 Berg De Witloofstappers X 32 km
17-02-2018 Baasrode WSV Baasrode X 25 km
16-02-2018 Lokeren De Reynaertstappers Belsele X 21 km
15-02-2018 Zoerle Parwijs Herentalse Wandelclub X 23 km
14-02-2018 Reppel De Torenkruiers Bocholt X 19 km
13-02-2018 Zelzate De Trekvogels Boekhoute X 21 km
12-02-2018 Hasselt Terug op Stap Post Hasselt X 25 km
11-02-2018 Sint-Maria Lierde CSC Lierde X 19 km
10-02-2018 Opwijk Horizon Opwijk X 21 km
10-02-2018 Michelbeke Dwars door Brakel X 14 km
08-02-2018 Koersel WSV Wandelend Paal X 28 km
07-02-2018 Grote Brogel Wandel Mee Brueghel X 20 km
06-02-2018 Langdorp WSC Langdorp X 28 km
05-02-2018 Diepenbeek De Schoverik Diepenbeek X 21 km
04-02-2018 Eine Hanske de Krijger Oudenaarde X 25 km
03-02-2018 Sint-Lievens-Esse WSV Land van Rhode X 21 km
01-02-2018 Beverlo Wandelclub Paul Gerard X 20 km
30-01-2018 Wezemaal WK Werchter X 28 km
29-01-2018 Zutendaal WSV Heikneuters Genk X 22 km
28-01-2018 Wolvertem Cracks Wolvertem X 22 km
27-01-2018 Oostkamp VZW Vredeseilanden X 31 km
25-01-2018 Oostham Torenvrienden Oostham X 20 km
22-01-2018 Heers Aviat Sint - Truiden X 21 km
21-01-2018 Hofstade WSV De Kadees Aalst X 21 km
20-01-2018 Kluisbergen Omloop Kluisbergen X 25 km
18-01-2018 Halen Horizon Donk X 25 km
17-01-2018 Strijpen WSV Egmont Zottegem X 20 km
16-01-2018 Beringen Wandelclub Paul Gerard X 20 km
15-01-2018 Hasselt WSV De Trotters X 19 km
14-01-2018 Steenokkerzeel Houtheimstappers Steenokkerzeel X 22 km
13-01-2018 Meeuwen Donderslagtrippers Meeuwen X 25 km
11-01-2018 Paal WSV Wandelend Paal X 21 km
09-01-2018 Ingelmunster Aviflorastappers Ingelmunster X 25 km
08-01-2018 Kerniel De Loonse Tsjaffeleers X 28 km
08-01-2018 Broechem De Ransuilen Ranst X 30 km
07-01-2018 Pamel Heidetochten Kester-Gooik X 23 km
06-01-2018 Herselt Herentalse Wandelclub X 30 km
04-01-2018 Heusden - Zolder WSV De Rakkers X 21 km
03-01-2018 Peer Wandel Mee Brueghel X 23 km
02-01-2018 Peer Wandel Mee Brueghel X 25 km

Total covered km in 2018:

7346 km


2017

Date Location Name organising club not competitive competitive Distance
30-12-2017 Puurs WVK Puurs X 21 km
29-12-2017 Zerkegem Rustige Bosstappers Jabbeke X 20 km
29-12-2017 Roeselare WSV De Colliemolen X 12 km
28-12-2017 Nieuwpoort WSV Nieuwpoort X 22 km
27-12-2017 Diksmuide Wandelclub Diksmuide X 25 km
26-12-2017 Oudenaarde Hanske de Krijger Oudenaarde X 15 km
26-12-2017 Zottegem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 13 km
25-12-2017 Opwijk Horizon Opwijk X 21 km
24-12-2017 Kessel - Lo WSV De Fonskes X 22 km
23-12-2017 Antwerpen RBK Antwerpen X 25 km
22-12-2017 Kermt De Lummense Dalmatiers X 21 km
20-12-2017 Leeuwergem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
19-12-2017 Ingelmunster Aviflorastappers Ingelmunster X 24 km
18-12-2017 Hasselt WSV De Trotters X 21 km
17-12-2017 Outer Marktrotters Herne X 22 km
16-12-2017 Schaarbeek La Brueghelienne X 16 km
13-12-2017 Geraardsbergen Padstappers X 21 km
11-12-2017 Bommershoven De Loonse Tsjaffeleers X 30 km
10-12-2017 Wolvertem WSV 't Fluitekruid Wolvertem X 21 km
09-12-2017 Beerst Tervaete Stappers Keiem X 17 km
09-12-2017 Ieper Nooit Moe Boezinge X 17 km
07-12-2017 Lommel Wandelclub Milieu 2000 Lommel X 23 km
04-12-2017 Diepenbeek De Schoverik Diepenbeek X 22 km
03-12-2017 Merksem De Stroboeren Merksem X 25 km
03-12-2017 Ranst De Ransuilen Ranst X 13 km
02-12-2017 Ramsdonk De Sluisstappers Nieuwenrode X 24 km
01-12-2017 Lummen De Lummense Dalmatiers X 28 km
28-11-2017 Ingelmunster Aviflorastappers Ingelmunster X 27 km
27-11-2017 Aalst ( Sint-Truiden ) Aviat Sint - Truiden X 20 km
26-11-2017 Wolvertem Cracks Wolvertem X 22 km
25-11-2017 Bredene De Puinstappers Bredene X 23 km
24-11-2017 Mazenzele Horizon Opwijk X 23 km
23-11-2017 Wortel KVG Hoogstraten X 33 km
21-11-2017 Lummen WSV De Dragonders Hasselt X 22 km
20-11-2017 Hasselt WSV De Trotters X 22 km
19-11-2017 Kessel-Lo KVRVB X 20 km
18-11-2017 Denderhoutem De Ijsbrekers Haaltert X 21 km
17-11-2017 Lichtervelde De Margrietestappers Lichtervelde X 21 km
16-11-2017 Lommel Wandelclub Milieu 2000 Lommel X 23 km
15-11-2017 Waasmunster Durmestappers Sombeke X 21 km
13-11-2017 Stokrooie Terug op Stap Post Hasselt X 21 km
12-11-2017 Balegem WSV Land van Rhode X 22 km
11-11-2017 Genk WSV Heikneuters Genk X 22 km
10-11-2017 Kaulille Wandel Mee Brueghel X 21 km
09-11-2017 Zonhoven OK 50 Zonhoven X 19 km
08-11-2017 Bocholt De Torenkruiers Bocholt X 27 km
06-11-2017 Diepenbeek De Schoverik Diepenbeek X 22 km
05-11-2017 Strombeek - Bever Singelwandelaars Strombeek X 32 km
04-11-2017 Kasterlee De Pompoenstappers X 25 km
03-11-2017 Diest WSV Wandelend Paal X 30 km
02-11-2017 Sint-Michiels Brugge S-Sport Wandelcub Brugge X 23 km
01-11-2017 Wuustwezel De Stroboeren Merksem X 35 km
31-10-2017 Boutersem Boutersem Sportief X 20 km
31-10-2017 Zottegem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 10 km
30-10-2017 Linter Wandelclub Halewijn Zoutleeuw X 19 km
29-10-2017 Liedekerke De Pajotten Hekelgem X 19 km
28-10-2017 Ganshoren Section Marche Police Jette X 23 km
28-10-2017 Denderwindeke Padstappers X 14 km
26-10-2017 Tiegem De Textieltrekkers Vichte X 26 km
25-10-2017 Nokere De Kruishoutem Trotters X 25 km
24-10-2017 Tessenderlo / Engsbergen WSV Blijf Jong Genenbos X 21 km
23-10-2017 Gelinden Aviat Sint - Truiden X 21 km
22-10-2017 Halle Heidetochten Kester-Gooik X 27 km
21-10-2017 Rillaar WSC Langdorp X 30 km
19-10-2017 Blaasveld Vaartlandstappers Willebroek X 21 km
18-10-2017 Waanrode De Globetrotters Hageland X 26 km
17-10-2017 Stokrooie WSV De Dragonders Hasselt X 20 km
16-10-2017 Hasselt WSV De Trotters X 21 km
15-10-2017 Sint-Pieters Leeuw Wandelclub Sint-Pieters Leeuw X 29 km
15-10-2017 Bertem Vreugdestappers Huldenberg X 13 km
08-10-2017 Merchtem De Lustige Wandelaars Merchtem X 30 km
07-10-2017 Tervuren WSV Tervuren Bos X 25 km
06-10-2017 Diest - Leopoldsburg Leopold I-Stappers X 32 km
04-10-2017 Hoegaarden De Wegwijzer X 21 km
02-10-2017 Diepenbeek De Schoverik Diepenbeek X 22 km
01-10-2017 Mechelen Opsinjoorke Mechelen X 30 km
30-09-2017 Melle WSV Land van Rhode X 27 km
28-09-2017 Wortel Noorderkempen Hoogstraten X 21 km
27-09-2017 Sint-Antelinks Burchtstappers Herzele X 22 km
26-09-2017 Testelt De Grashoppers Keiberg X 20 km
25-09-2017 Sint - Truiden Aviat Sint - Truiden X 24 km
24-09-2017 Sint-Martens Lennik Levenslust VZW X 21 km
23-09-2017 Burcht Marching Team 11de Bataljon Genie X 30 km
22-09-2017 Hamme Wandelclub 't Hoeksken Hamme X 34 km
21-09-2017 Hamme Wandelclub 't Hoeksken Hamme X 15 km
20-09-2017 Leeuwergem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
19-09-2017 Lichtaart De Pompoenstappers X 30 km
18-09-2017 Hasselt WSV De Trotters X 19 km
17-09-2017 Zegelsem De Randstappers X 13 km
17-09-2017 Heldergem De Ijsbrekers Haaltert X 20 km
16-09-2017 Landen Bindkracht VZW X 18 km
15-09-2017 Oekene De Winkelse Stappers X 23 km
14-09-2017 Oplinter Trip-Trap Kumtich X 24 km
13-09-2017 Kerkom Boutersem Sportief X 20 km
12-09-2017 Ursel KKro Mars Leger Natie X 28 km
11-09-2017 Hoelbeek WSV Eureka Bilzen X 29 km
10-09-2017 Aalst WSV De Kadees Aalst X 31 km
09-09-2017 Ename Hanske de Krijger Oudenaarde X 21 km
08-09-2017 Aalter Wandelclub Aalter X 15 km
07-09-2017 Haacht Wandelclub Tornado Boortmeerbeek X 24 km
06-09-2017 Wijchmaal Wandel Mee Brueghel X 17 km
05-09-2017 Puurs / Ruisbroek Wandel Mee Ruisbroek X 18 km
04-09-2017 Diepenbeek De Schoverik Diepenbeek X 21 km
03-09-2017 Graauw ( NL ) Feestcomité Graauw ( NL ) X 32 km
02-09-2017 Opwijk WSV Hopbelletjes OIpwijk X 24 km
01-09-2017 Sint-Joris ten Distel Wandelclub Beernem X 16 km
31-08-2017 Beringen Wandelclub Paul Gerard X 21 km
30-08-2017 Torhout Road Runners Torhout X 22 km
29-08-2017 Begijnendijk WSC Langdorp X 29 km
28-08-2017 Aalst ( Sint-Truiden ) Aviat Sint - Truiden X 26 km
27-08-2017 Galmaarden Parel van het Pajottenland Vollezele X 17 km
27-08-2017 Beerlegem Op Stap Zwalm X 12 km
26-08-2017 Oostkapelle Stichting Wandelen Oostkapelle X 40 km
24-08-2017 Stekene De Smokkelaars Stekene X 20 km
23-08-2017 Vlierzele Burchtstappers Herzele X 22 km
21-08-2017 Hasselt WSV De Trotters X 21 km
20-08-2017 Opwijk Horizon Opwijk X 32 km
19-08-2017 Affligem De Pajotten Hekelgem X 21 km
17-08-2017 Sint - Denijs Westrem Florastappers Gent X 22 km
16-08-2017 Erwetegem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 20 km
15-08-2017 Kapelle-op-den-Bos Ochtendgloren Kapelle op den Bos X 28 km
14-08-2017 Zelem WSV De Dragonders Hasselt X 20 km
13-08-2017 Lennik De Lennikse Windheren X 33 km
12-08-2017 Herselt Herentalse Wandelclub X 21 km
10-08-2017 Heusden - Zolder WSV De Rakkers X 19 km
09-08-2017 Lanaken WSV De Sparrentrippers Lanaken X 21 km
08-08-2017 Ingelmunster Aviflorastappers Ingelmunster X 26 km
07-08-2017 Bilzen De Schoverik Diepenbeek X 22 km
06-08-2017 Haacht WK Werchter X 30 km
05-08-2017 Onkerzele Padstappers X 25 km
04-08-2017 Puurs WSV Ibis Puurs X 21 km
03-08-2017 Middelburg Wandelclub Roal Benti X 26 km
02-08-2017 Betekom De Bollekens Rotselaar X 20 km
31-07-2017 Nokere Het Wandelend Paard X 23 km
30-07-2017 Bellingen Halfoogstvrienden Bellingen X 26 km
29-07-2017 Bornem Kadee Bornem X 23 km
27-07-2017 Zarren Michel Mispelonvrienden X 22 km
26-07-2017 Humbeek RWK Morgenstond Humbeek X 20 km
25-07-2017 Hooglede Warden Oom Stappers X 18 km
24-07-2017 Gelinden Aviat Sint - Truiden X 22 km
23-07-2017 Huldenberg Vreugdestappers Huldenberg X 32 km
22-07-2017 Kessel - Lo WSV De Fonskes X 20 km
21-07-2017 Lapscheure Levenslijnteam Damme X 22 km
20-07-2017 Koksijde Buencamino Step Forward X 28 km
19-07-2017 Erwetegem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
18-07-2017 Ingelmunster Aviflorastappers Ingelmunster X 24 km
17-07-2017 Hasselt WSV De Trotters X 19 km
16-07-2017 Tollembeek Marktrotters Herne X 31 km
15-07-2017 Oordegem WSV Land van Rhode X 23 km
14-07-2017 Eigenbilzen De Gelliker Galliaren X 26 km
12-07-2017 Betekom De Bollekens Rotselaar X 20 km
11-07-2017 Opoeteren Rust Roest Maaseik X 21 km
09-07-2017 Aalter WSV De Lachende Wandelaars Aalter X 31 km
08-07-2017 Oudenaarde Hanske de Krijger Oudenaarde X 36 km
07-07-2017 Aalter WSV De Lachende Wandelaars Aalter X 20 km
06-07-2017 Molenstede VOS Schaffen X 20 km
05-07-2017 Bever Padstappers X 32 km
04-07-2017 Balen WSV Mol X 19 km
03-07-2017 Diepenbeek De Schoverik Diepenbeek X 23 km
02-07-2017 Sint-Maria Lierde CSC Lierde X 32 km
01-07-2017 Deurle Wandelclub Natuurvrienden Deinze X 20 km
30-06-2017 Gierle WSV Beekakkers Beerse X 20 km
29-06-2017 Gierle WSV Beekakkers Beerse X 21 km
28-06-2017 Gierle WSV Beekakkers Beerse X 21 km
27-06-2017 Gijzelbrechtegem De Textieltrekkers Vichte X 25 km
26-06-2017 Bredene De Keignaerttrippers Oostende X 20 km
25-06-2017 Bierbeek Den Engel Leuven X 42 km
24-06-2017 Duisburg/Tervuren Vreugdestappers Huldenberg X 28 km
23-06-2017 Ursel WSV De Lachende Wandelaars Aalter X 17 km
22-06-2017 Eindhout Wandelclub De Bavostappers Zittart X 30 km
20-06-2017 Ingelmunster Aviflorastappers Ingelmunster X 28 km
19-06-2017 Hasselt WSV De Trotters X 18 km
08-06-2017 Binkom Horizonstappers Lubbeek X 20 km
07-06-2017 Torhout Nacht van Vlaanderen X 24 km
06-06-2017 Retie WSV Mol X 23 km
05-06-2017 Schendelbeke Padstappers X 16 km
05-06-2017 Mazenzele Horizon Opwijk X 12 km
04-06-2017 Petegem a/d Leie Wandelclub Natuurvrienden Deinze X 26 km
03-06-2017 Mater Hanske de Krijger Oudenaarde X 27 km
01-06-2017 Alken WSV De Rakkers X 20 km
31-05-2017 Sint - Truiden Aviat Sint - Truiden X 28 km
30-05-2017 Poppel De Ravelse Wandelaars X 31 km
29-05-2017 Zoutleeuw Wandelclub Halewijn Zoutleeuw X 21 km
28-05-2017 Heverlee K.V.R. Vlaams Brabant X 35 km
27-05-2017 Wijgmaal Wandelclub De Zombies X 22 km
25-05-2017 Puurs WVK Puurs X 15 km
25-05-2017 Zottegem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 18 km
24-05-2017 Leest De Slak Leest X 20 km
23-05-2017 Bierbeek WSP Heverlee-Leuven X 21 km
21-05-2017 Sint-Lievens Houtem WSV Land van Rhode X 15 km
20-05-2017 Diest WSV Wandelend Paal X 41 km
19-05-2017 Belsele De Wase Steinbockvrienden X 22 km
18-05-2017 Lommel Wandelclub Milieu 2000 Lommel X 23 km
17-05-2017 Strijpen WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
16-05-2017 Ingelmunster Aviflorastappers Ingelmunster X 25 km
15-05-2017 Hasselt WSV De Trotters X 20 km
14-05-2017 Nossegem Parkvrienden Zaventem X 25 km
13-05-2017 Opwijk Horizon Opwijk X 25 km
12-05-2017 Ruiselede WSV De Molenstappers Ruiselede X 21 km
11-05-2017 Wevelgem Guldenbergstappers X 20 km
10-05-2017 Mullem Hanske de Krijger Oudenaarde X 22 km
09-05-2017 Aartrijke Vier op een Rij Groot Zedelgem X 25 km
07-05-2017 Huizingen Wandelclub Sint-Pieters Leeuw X 36 km
06-05-2017 Haaltert De Ankerhofstappers X 23 km
04-05-2017 Koersel Wandelclub Paul Gerard X 20 km
03-05-2017 Tollembeek Parel van het Pajottenland Vollezele X 18 km
01-05-2017 Bouillon Les Sabots de Godefroy X 30 km
30-04-2017 Rochefort Les Fougnans X 22 km
29-04-2017 Longvilly Les Hirondelles Longvilly X 42 km
27-04-2017 Bunsbeek De Toekers Bunsbeek X 21 km
26-04-2017 Opwijk De Hopbelletjes Opwijk X 19 km
24-04-2017 Gelinden Aviat Sint - Truiden X 23 km
23-04-2017 Brussegem De Lustige Wandelaars Merchtem X 20 km
23-04-2017 Geraardsbergen Padstappers X 12 km
22-04-2017 Borgloon De Loonse Tsjaffeleers X 30 km
21-04-2017 De Panne Buencamino Step Forward X 26 km
20-04-2017 Zoersel De Natuurvrienden Zoersel X 20 km
19-04-2017 Sint-Goriks Oudenhove WSV Egmont Zottegem X 22 km
18-04-2017 Ingelmunster Aviflorastappers Ingelmunster X 25 km
17-04-2017 Mazenzele Horizon Opwijk X 21 km
16-04-2017 Asse WRC Manke Fiel Asse X 30 km
15-04-2017 Leupegem Hanske de Krijger Oudenaarde X 27 km
13-04-2017 Herselt WSC Langdorp X 29 km
12-04-2017 Hakendover Trip-Trap Kumtich X 30 km
11-04-2017 Betekom De Bollekens Rotselaar X 20 km
10-04-2017 Spalbeek Terug op Stap Post Hasselt X 23 km
09-04-2017 Zele De Reynaertstappers Belsele X 33 km
08-04-2017 Mechelen/Battel Vaartlandstappers Willebroek X 28 km
07-04-2017 Lauwe De 12 Uren van Lauwe X 21 km
06-04-2017 Herselt Herentalse Wandelclub X 22 km
05-04-2017 Baardegem WSV De Kadees Aalst X 21 km
03-04-2017 Diepenbeek De Schoverik Diepenbeek X 23 km
02-04-2017 Meise Cracks Wolvertem X 30 km
01-04-2017 Burst WSV Land van Rhode X 12 km
01-04-2017 Tervuren WSV Tervuren Bos X 25 km
28-03-2017 Meldert De Lummense Dalmatiers X 21 km
27-03-2017 Velm Aviat Sint - Truiden X 20 km
26-03-2017 Wortegem - Petegem Klavertje Vier Wortegem Petegem X 26 km
25-03-2017 Roosdaal De Pajotten Hekelgem X 20 km
24-03-2017 Spiere - Helkijn De Waterhoekstappers Heestert X 24 km
23-03-2017 Lede De Schooiers Wichelen X 20 km
22-03-2017 Waasmunster Durmestappers Sombeke X 20 km
21-03-2017 Ingelmunster Aviflorastappers Ingelmunster X 27 km
20-03-2017 Hasselt WSV De Trotters X 20 km
19-03-2017 Tervuren/Moorsel Vreugdestappers Huldenberg X 30 km
18-03-2017 Sint-Katharina Lombeek Wandelclub Kruikenburg X 22 km
16-03-2017 Zonhoven OK 50 Zonhoven X 25 km
15-03-2017 Velzeke - Ruddershove WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
14-03-2017 Mol WSV Mol X 23 km
12-03-2017 Herne Marktrotters Herne X 32 km
11-03-2017 Sint - Andries De Brugsche Globetrotters X 29 km
09-03-2017 Diest VOS Schaffen X 20 km
08-03-2017 Bornem Kwik Bornem X 19 km
07-03-2017 Wetteren Wandelsportvereniging Wetteren X 21 km
06-03-2017 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerkse Stappers X 20 km
05-03-2017 Torhout Nacht van Vlaanderen X 27 km
04-03-2017 Westrozebeke WSV Colliemolen Oostnieuwkerke X 25 km
03-03-2017 Koekelare Motestappers Koekelare X 20 km
02-03-2017 Lombardsijde De Duintrappers Westende X 21 km
01-03-2017 Wannegem - Lede De Kruishoutem Trotters X 24 km
28-02-2017 Betekom De Bollekens Rotselaar X 20 km
27-02-2017 Aalst ( Sint-Truiden ) Aviat Sint - Truiden X 24 km
26-02-2017 Kapelle-op-den-Bos De Sluisstappers Nieuwenrode X 34 km
25-02-2017 Tielt Watewystappers Tielt X 23 km
22-02-2017 Zoerle Parwijs Herentalse Wandelclub X 20 km
20-02-2017 Hasselt WSV De Trotters X 18 km
19-02-2017 Bekkevoort De Velpense Wandelaars X 22 km
19-02-2017 Heverlee WSP Heverlee-Leuven X 11 km
18-02-2017 Baasrode WSV Baasrode X 26 km
15-02-2017 Oombergen WSV Egmont Zottegem X 20 km
14-02-2017 Ingelmunster Aviflorastappers Ingelmunster X 25 km
12-02-2017 Tielt - Winge Globetrotters Hageland X 21 km
11-02-2017 Opwijk Horizon Opwijk X 22 km
09-02-2017 Koersel WSV Wandelend Paal X 26 km
07-02-2017 Langdorp WSC Langdorp X 29 km
05-02-2017 Lippelo WSV Ibis Puurs X 16 km
05-02-2017 Eine Hanske de Krijger Oudenaarde X 13 km
04-02-2017 Borsbeke WSV Land van Rhode X 25 km
02-02-2017 Beverlo Wandelclub Paul Gerard X 20 km
31-01-2017 Wezemaal WK Werchter X 27 km
29-01-2017 Geraardsbergen Padstappers X 23 km
28-01-2017 Oostkamp VZW Vredeseilanden X 30 km
26-01-2017 Oostham Torenvrienden Oostham X 20 km
23-01-2017 Heers Aviat Sint - Truiden X 21 km
22-01-2017 Merchtem/Peizegem De Lustige Wandelaars Merchtem X 19 km
21-01-2017 Schaffen VOS Schaffen X 31 km
19-01-2017 Halen Horizon Donk X 24 km
18-01-2017 Strijpen WSV Egmont Zottegem X 15 km
16-01-2017 Hasselt WSV De Trotters X 19 km
15-01-2017 Deurne WSV Club 76 Merksem X 30 km
14-01-2017 Herselt De Lustige Stappers Post Langdorp X 26 km
11-01-2017 Wetteren/Kwatrecht WSV Land van Rhode X 21 km
10-01-2017 Ingelmunster Aviflorastappers Ingelmunster X 25 km
08-01-2017 Breendonk WSV Ibis Puurs X 21 km
07-01-2017 Aalter WSV De Lachende Wandelaars Aalter X 25 km
05-01-2017 Heusden - Zolder WSV De Rakkers X 20 km

Total covered km in 2017:

6840 km


2016

Date Location Name organising club not competitive competitive Distance
30-12-2016 Roeselare WSV Colliemolen Oostnieuwkerke X 16 km
29-12-2016 Diksmuide TTC Smashing Smude X 24 km
28-12-2016 Lommel Wandelclub Milieu 2000 Lommel X 32 km
26-12-2016 Oudenaarde Hanske de Krijger Oudenaarde X 14 km
26-12-2016 Zottegem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 13 km
21-12-2016 Leeuwergem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
19-12-2016 Hasselt WSV De Trotters X 18 km
18-12-2016 Edingen Marktrotters Herne X 22 km
17-12-2016 Ledegem 't Wandel Voetje X 27 km
14-12-2016 Geraardsbergen Padstappers X 21 km
13-12-2016 Ingelmunster Aviflorastappers Ingelmunster X 24 km
12-12-2016 Bommershoven De Loonse Tsjaffeleers X 30 km
11-12-2016 Wolvertem WSV 't Fluitekruid Wolvertem X 20 km
10-12-2016 Namur Wallonia Namur X 22 km
08-12-2016 Lommel Wandelclub Milieu 2000 Lommel X 22 km
05-12-2016 Diepenbeek De Schoverik Diepenbeek X 22 km
04-12-2016 Heindonk Vaartlandstappers Willebroek X 21 km
03-12-2016 Ramsdonk De Sluisstappers Nieuwenrode X 23 km
01-12-2016 Lummen De Lummense Dalmatiers X 21 km
30-11-2016 Schalkhoven De Rommelaar X 16 km
28-11-2016 Aalst ( Sint-Truiden ) Aviat Sint - Truiden X 20 km
27-11-2016 Grimminge Padstappers X 26 km
26-11-2016 Mazenzele Horizon Opwijk X 26 km
25-11-2016 Mazenzele Horizon Opwijk X 23 km
24-11-2016 Wortel KVG Hoogstraten X 31 km
23-11-2016 Stokkem Postwandelclub Dilsen X 20 km
22-11-2016 Ingelmunster Aviflorastappers Ingelmunster X 26 km
21-11-2016 Hasselt WSV De Trotters X 19 km
20-11-2016 De Panne Buencamino Step Forward X 46 km
19-11-2016 Zedelgem Vier op een Rij Groot Zedelgem X 19 km
18-11-2016 Lichtervelde De Margrietestappers Lichtervelde X 24 km
16-11-2016 Waasmunster Durmestappers Sombeke X 20 km
15-11-2016 Sint-Eloois Winkel De Winkelse Stappers X 21 km
14-11-2016 Stokrooie Terug op Stap Post Hasselt X 19 km
13-11-2016 Aalst WSV De Kadees Aalst X 19 km
12-11-2016 Bachte-Maria-Leerne Wandelclub Natuurvrienden Deinze X 21 km
11-11-2016 Oudenaarde Hanske de Krijger Oudenaarde X 22 km
10-11-2016 Lommel Wandelclub Milieu 2000 Lommel X 25 km
09-11-2016 Gellik WSV De Sparrentrippers Lanaken X 21 km
07-11-2016 Diepenbeek De Schoverik Diepenbeek X 22 km
06-11-2016 Strombeek-Bever Singelwandelaars Strombeek X 30 km
05-11-2016 Kasterlee De Pompoenstappers X 25 km
04-11-2016 Diest WSV Wandelend Paal X 21 km
03-11-2016 Lennik De Lennikse Windheren X 23 km
02-11-2016 Sint-Michiels S-Sport Wandelcub Brugge X 23 km
01-11-2016 Koekelare Motestappers Koekelare X 20 km
31-10-2016 Zottegem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 10 km
31-10-2016 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerkse Stappers X 20 km
30-10-2016 Watou Witsoonestappers Krombeke X 30 km
29-10-2016 Oostkerke Levenslijn Team Damme X 20 km
29-10-2016 Houthulst Buskanters Houthulst X 10 km
28-10-2016 Oostnieuwkerke De Colliemolen Oostnieuwkerke X 24 km
27-10-2016 Gijzelbrechtegem De Textieltrekkers Vichte X 24 km
25-10-2016 Ingelmunster Aviflorastappers Ingelmunster X 25 km
24-10-2016 Gelinden Aviat Sint - Truiden X 21 km
23-10-2016 Melsbroek Marching Team 15W Air Tpt X 31 km
22-10-2016 Jette SMPJ Jette X 30 km
20-10-2016 Blaasveld Vaartlandstappers Willebroek X 21 km
19-10-2016 Oombergen WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
18-10-2016 Tessenderlo WSV Blijf Jong Genenbos X 21 km
17-10-2016 Hasselt WSV De Trotters X 20 km
16-10-2016 Bertem Vreugdestappers Huldenberg X 23 km
15-10-2016 Rillaar WSC Langdorp X 28 km
13-10-2016 Vorst ( Brussel ) FEMMA X 16 km
12-10-2016 Staden De Staense Stappers X 22 km
10-10-2016 Koksijde Buencamino Step Forward X 33 km
09-10-2016 Boezinge Nooit Moe Boezinge X 26 km
08-10-2016 Eernegem Wandelclub Koekelare X 29 km
07-10-2016 Diest - Leopoldsburg Leopold I-Stappers X 32 km
05-10-2016 Rumbeke 't Wandel Voetje X 25 km
04-10-2016 Olen Herentalse Wandelclub X 22 km
03-10-2016 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerkse Stappers X 20 km
02-10-2016 Ramsel De Lustige Stappers Post Langdorp X 30 km
01-10-2016 Tervuren Tervuren Bos X 24 km
28-09-2016 Sint-Antelinks Burchtstappers Herzele X 22 km
27-09-2016 Ingelmunster Aviflorastappers Ingelmunster X 25 km
26-09-2016 Sint-Truiden Aviat Sint - Truiden X 21 km
25-09-2016 Neeritter ( NL ) De Grenslopers X 25 km
24-09-2016 Opitter WSV 10 W TAC X 31 km
23-09-2016 Hamme Wandelclub 't Hoeksken Hamme X 32 km
22-09-2016 Halle ( Kempen ) Natuurvrienden Zoersel X 21 km
21-09-2016 Leeuwergem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
20-09-2016 Liuchtaart De Pompoenstappers X 30 km
19-09-2016 Hasselt WSV De Trotters X 19 km
18-09-2016 Zegelsem De Randstappers X 30 km
17-09-2016 Assebroek Brugse Mettern Wandelclub X 22 km
15-09-2016 Wildert De Sint-Jansstappers Wildert Essen X 19 km
14-09-2016 Deftinge CSC Lierde X 21 km
13-09-2016 Mol WSV Mol X 24 km
12-09-2016 Rosmeer WSV Eureka Bilzen X 30 km
11-09-2016 Oud Heverlee WSP Heverlee-Leuven X 35 km
10-09-2016 Waregem Het Wandelend Paard X 25 km
08-09-2016 Oplinter Trip-Trap Kumtich X 24 km
07-09-2016 Damme/Vivenkapelle Levenslijnteam Damme X 19 km
06-09-2016 Hasselt WSV De Dragonders Hasselt X 22 km
05-09-2016 Diepenbeek/Rooierheide De Schoverik Diepenbeek X 22 km
04-09-2016 Buggenhout WSV De Vossen Buggenhout X 21 km
03-09-2016 Opwijk WSV Hopbelletjes OIpwijk X 23 km
31-08-2016 Torhout Road Runners Torhout X 23 km
30-08-2016 Begijnendijk WSC Langdorp X 29 km
29-08-2016 Linter Wandelclub Halewijn Zoutleeuw X 20 km
28-08-2016 Galmaarden Parel van het Pajottenland Vollezele X 24 km
27-08-2016 Loppem 4 Op een Rij Groot Zedelgem X 21 km
26-08-2016 Leupegem Comité 2000 Ename X 21 km
25-08-2016 Poperinge Vierdaagse van de Ijzer X 33 km
24-08-2016 Herzele Burchtstappers Herzele X 25 km
23-08-2016 Koksijde Vierdaagse van de Ijzer X 33 km
22-08-2016 Aalst ( Sint-Truiden ) Aviat Sint - Truiden X 23 km
21-08-2016 Ruiselede WSV De Molenstappers Ruiselede X 34 km
20-08-2016 Torhout Nacht van Vlaanderen X 18 km
19-08-2016 Torhout Nacht van Vlaanderen X 25 km
18-08-2016 Sint-Denijs Westrem Florastappers Gent X 21 km
17-08-2016 Erwetegem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 22 km
16-08-2016 Hasselt WSV De Trotters X 21 km
15-08-2016 Wevelgem Wandelclub de 7 Mijlstappers Moorsele X 28 km
14-08-2016 Lennik De Lennikse Windheren X 41 km
13-08-2016 Zonhoven OK 50 Zonhoven X 24 km
11-08-2016 Assebroek De Brugsche Globetrotters X 23 km
10-08-2016 Kesselt WSV De Sparrentrippers Lanaken X 21 km
09-08-2016 Ingelmunster Aviflorastappers Ingelmunster X 27 km
07-08-2016 Overijse Ysetrippers Overijse X 32 km
06-08-2016 Moerbeke Padstappers X 32 km
05-08-2016 Puurs WSV Ibis Puurs X 21 km
03-08-2016 Betekom De Bollekens Rotselaar X 20 km
02-08-2016 Lichtervelde De Margrietestappers Lichtervelde X 25 km
01-08-2016 Beverst De Schoverik Diepenbeek X 22 km
31-07-2016 Bellingen Halfoogstvrienden Bellingen X 25 km
30-07-2016 Vrasene HVARTS Vrasene X 31 km
28-07-2016 Oostham Torenvrienden Oostham X 20 km
27-07-2016 Humbeek De Morgenstond Humbeek X 20 km
10-07-2016 Tisselt Vaartlandstappers Willebroek X 30 km
09-07-2016 Grimbergen Singelwandelaars Strombeek X 35 km
08-07-2016 Eigenbilzen De Gelliker Galliaren X 26 km
07-07-2016 Rollegem Kapelle 't Wandel Voetje X 25 km
06-07-2016 Bever Padstappers X 32 km
05-07-2016 Nieuwenrode De Sluisstappers Nieuwenrode X 25 km
05-07-2016 Grembergen De Zilverdistel Dendermonde X 13 km
04-07-2016 Diepenbeek De Schoverik Diepenbeek X 23 km
03-07-2016 Wolvertem WSV 't Fluitekruid Wolvertem X 30 km
02-07-2016 Overijse Ysetrippers Overijse X 25 km
30-06-2016 Zele Durmestappers Sombeke X 21 km
29-06-2016 Merchtem/Peizegem WSV De Vossen Buggenhout X 22 km
28-06-2016 Tiegem De Textieltrekkers Vichte X 28 km
26-06-2016 Rumst De Kleitrappers Terhagen X 29 km
25-06-2016 Duisburg/Tervuren Vreugdestappers Huldenberg X 29 km
24-06-2016 Gierle Wandelsportvereniging Beekakkers Beerse X 20 km
23-06-2016 Eindhout Wandelclub De Bavostappers Zittart X 27 km
22-06-2016 Gierle Wandelsportvereniging Beekakkers Beerse X 20 km
21-06-2016 Ingelmunster Aviflorastappers Ingelmunster X 27 km
20-06-2016 Bredene Keignaerttrippers Oostende X 20 km
19-06-2016 Assebroek Haverlostappers X 27 km
18-06-2016 Torhout Nacht van Vlaanderen X 26 km
16-06-2016 Muizen WSV De Kadodders X 19 km
15-06-2016 Sint-Truiden Aviat Sint - Truiden X 21 km
14-06-2016 Perk Houtheimstappers Steenokkerzeel X 23 km
12-06-2016 Sint-Lievens Houtem WSV Land van Rhode X 31 km
11-06-2016 Guigoven Wandelclub Iris Kortessem X 25 km
09-06-2016 Poederlee Herentalse Wandelclub X 23 km
08-06-2016 Zwevezele De Margrietestappers Lichtervelde X 19 km
07-06-2016 Ieper De Spiegelstappers Ieper X 20 km
06-06-2016 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerkse Stappers X 19 km
05-06-2016 Moen De Moense Gordel X 25 km
04-06-2016 Scherpenheuvel De Grashoppers Keiberg X 45 km
02-06-2016 Binkom Horizonstappers Lubbeek X 20 km
29-05-2016 Sankt Ullrich am Pillersee Europiade 3 X 20 km
28-05-2016 Kitzbühel ( A ) Europiade 3 X 42 km
27-05-2016 Kitzbühel ( A ) Europiade 3 X 20 km
25-05-2016 Sint-Truiden SAFF X 28 km
24-05-2016 Kalmthout De Sint-Jansstappers Wildert Essen X 25 km
23-05-2016 Nieuwerkerken Aviat Sint - Truiden X 19 km
22-05-2016 Oud Heverlee K.V.R. Vlaams Brabant X 32 km
21-05-2016 Wijgmaal Wandelclub De Zombies X 26 km
20-05-2016 Geluwe WSV Wervik X 21 km
19-05-2016 Lommel Wandelclub Milieu 2000 Lommel X 24 km
18-05-2016 Strijpen WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
17-05-2016 Oud Heverlee WSP Heverlee-Leuven X 19 km
16-05-2016 Schendelbeke Padstappers X 34 km
15-05-2016 Hekelgem De Pajotten Hekelgem X 29 km
14-05-2016 Berlare Boerenkrijgstappers Overmere X 30 km
12-05-2016 De Klinge Gasthofstappers De Klinge X 23 km
11-05-2016 Ename Hanske de Krijger Oudenaarde X 20 km
10-05-2016 Aartrijke 4 Op een Rij Groot Zedelgem X 27 km
09-05-2016 Stevoort Terug op Stap Post Hasselt X 24 km
08-05-2016 Rijkhoven WSV Eureka Bilzen X 30 km
07-05-2016 Vijlen JO-NE Vijlen X 25 km
06-05-2016 Balegem WSV Land van Rhode X 22 km
05-05-2016 Kampenhout De Witloofstappers Kampenhout X 18 km
05-05-2016 Zottegem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 12 km
04-05-2016 Leest De Slak Leest X 21 km
03-05-2016 Zonhoven OK 50 Zonhoven X 24 km
02-05-2016 Diepenbeek/Rooierheide De Schoverik Diepenbeek X 19 km
01-05-2016 Huizingen Wandelclub Sint-Pieters Leeuw X 34 km
30-04-2016 Schaffen VOS Schaffen X 30 km
28-04-2016 Oostham Torenvrienden Oostham X 20 km
27-04-2016 Opwijk WSV Hopbelletjes OIpwijk X 19 km
26-04-2016 Maarkedal De Chatons Ronse X 27 km
24-04-2016 Watermaal-Bosvoorde WABO X 26 km
23-04-2016 Oostende Keignaerttrippers Oostende X 18 km
22-04-2016 De Panne Buencamino Step Forward X 32 km
21-04-2016 Attenrode-Wever Toekers Bunsbeek X 20 km
20-04-2016 Sint-Goriks Oudenhove WSV Egmont Zottegem X 22 km
18-04-2016 Hasselt WSV De Trotters X 22 km
17-04-2016 Geraardsbergen Padstappers X 17 km
17-04-2016 Asse Manke Fiel Asse X 14 km
16-04-2016 Brussegem De Lustige Wandelaars Merchtem X 28 km
15-04-2016 Zonnebeke Drevetrotters Zonnebeke X 25 km
14-04-2016 Herselt/Bergom WSC Langdorp X 29 km
13-04-2016 Staden De Staense Stappers X 25 km
12-04-2016 Betekom De Bollekens Rotselaar X 20 km
10-04-2016 Zele Reynaertstappers Belsele X 33 km
09-04-2016 Battel Vaartlandstappers Willebroek X 25 km
08-04-2016 Ruiselede Molenstappers Ruiselede X 20 km
07-04-2016 Herselt/Bergom Herentalse Wandelclub X 22 km
06-04-2016 Baardegem WSV De Kadees Aalst X 21 km
04-04-2016 Diepenbeek/Rooierheide De Schoverik Diepenbeek X 21 km
03-04-2016 Meise Cracks Wolvertem X 32 km
02-04-2016 Tervuren/Moorsel Tervuren Bos X 32 km
01-04-2016 Lauwe De 12 Uren van Lauwe X 20 km
31-03-2016 Torhout Nacht van Vlaanderen X 27 km
30-03-2016 Hakendover Trip-Trap Kumtich X 26 km
27-03-2016 Strombeek-Bever Singelwandelaars Strombeek X 24 km
26-03-2016 Rumst De KJleitrappers Terhagen X 20 km
25-03-2016 Spiere-Helkijn Waterhoekstappers Heestert X 24 km
24-03-2016 Langdorp De Lustige Stappers Post Langdorp X 30 km
23-03-2016 Waasmunster Durmestappers Sombeke X 20 km
22-03-2016 Ingelmunster Aviflorastappers Ingelmunster X 24 km
21-03-2016 Hasselt WSV De Trotters X 18 km
20-03-2016 Tervuren/Moorsel Vreugdestappers Huldenberg X 24 km
19-03-2016 Schepdaal Kruikenburgse Wandeltochten X 21 km
17-03-2016 Zonhoven OK 50 Zonhoven X 20 km
16-03-2016 Zottegem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
14-03-2016 Bommershoven De Loonse Tsjaffeleers X 34 km
13-03-2016 Herne Marktrotters Herne X 34 km
12-03-2016 Zellik Trekplosters Zellik X 26 km
10-03-2016 Diest VOS Schaffen X 25 km
09-03-2016 Wannegem-Lede Op Stap Zwalm X 24 km
08-03-2016 Bavikhove Bavostappers Bavikhove X 22 km
07-03-2016 Diepenbeek/Rooierheide De Schoverik Diepenbeek X 22 km
06-03-2016 Aarschot WSC Langdorp X 36 km
05-03-2016 Mater Hanske de Krijger Oudenaarde X 27 km
03-03-2016 Geel/Bel WSV Mol X 23 km
01-03-2016 Betekom De Bollekens Rotselaar X 21 km
28-02-2016 Hofstade Vlaanderen Wandelt X 32 km
27-02-2016 Jabbeke Rustige Bosstappers Jabbeke X 28 km
25-02-2016 Oostham Torenvrienden Oostham X 20 km
24-02-2016 Reningelst Witsoonestappers Krombeke X 27 km
23-02-2016 Wervik WSV Wervik X 19 km
21-02-2016 Oostende Keignaerttrippers Oostende X 33 km
20-02-2016 Baasrode WSV Baasrode X 26 km
17-02-2016 Oombergen WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
16-02-2016 Ingelmunster Aviflorastappers Ingelmunster X 25 km
15-02-2016 Hasselt WSV De Trotters X 19 km
14-02-2016 Wieze Denderklokjes Lebbeke X 22 km
13-02-2016 Opwijk Horizon Opwijk X 20 km
12-02-2016 Lokeren Reynaertstappers Belsele X 33 km
11-02-2016 Koersel Wandelend Paal X 27 km
10-02-2016 Zelzate Trekvogels Boekhoute X 21 km
09-02-2016 Leopoldsburg De Kampse Wandelaars X 25 km
07-02-2016 Tielt-Winge Globetrotters Hageland X 32 km
06-02-2016 Borsbeke WSV Land van Rhode X 27 km
04-02-2016 Beverlo Wandelclub Paul Gerard X 20 km
02-02-2016 Langdorp WSC Langdorp X 28 km
01-02-2016 Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerkse Stappers X 22 km
31-01-2016 Geraardsbergen Padstappers X 22 km
30-01-2016 Wevelgem Guldenbergstappers X 25 km
28-01-2016 oostham Torenvrienden Oostham X 20 km
27-01-2016 Postel Grenslopers X 21 km
26-01-2016 Wezemaal WK Werchter X 27 km
25-01-2016 Gelinden Aviat Sint - Truiden X 21 km
24-01-2016 Diksmuide De Tervaete Stappers Keiem X 30 km
23-01-2016 Sint-Andries Brugsche Globetrotters X 30 km
21-01-2016 Halen Horizon Donk X 30 km
20-01-2016 Velzeke - Ruddershove WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
18-01-2016 Hasselt WSV De Trotters X 19 km
17-01-2016 Merchtem/Peizegem De Lustige Wandelaars Merchtem X 12 km
17-01-2016 Boortmeerbeek/Schiplaken Wandelclub Tornado Boortmeerbeek X 27 km
16-01-2016 Hamont De Grevenbroekers Hamont - Achel X 20 km
13-01-2016 Wetteren/Kwatrecht WSV Land van Rhode X 21 km
12-01-2016 Ingelmunster Aviflorastappers Ingelmunster X 25 km
10-01-2016 Steenokkerzeel Houtheimstappers Steenokkerzeel X 24 km
09-01-2016 Herselt De Lustige Stappers Post Langdorp X 27 km
06-01-2016 Ronse De Chatons Ronse X 23 km
04-01-2016 Diepenbeek/Lutselus De Schoverik Diepenbeek X 21 km
03-01-2016 Landen De Leeuwerik Landen X 25 km

Total covered km in 2016:

6858 km


1948

Date Location Name organising club not competitive competitive Distance
20-08-1948 Wichelen De Schooiers Wichelen X 18 km

Total covered km in 1948:

18 km


0201

Date Location Name organising club not competitive competitive Distance
17-10-0201 Assent Globetrotters Hageland X 23 km

Total covered km in 0201:

23 km


Saving