Weblog << luc de schrijver >>

My achievements in the present year

2022



Date Location Name organising club not competitive competitive Distance
24-09-2022 Reninge De IJzerstappers (5547) X 7 km
23-09-2022 Bornem XXXXX X 10 km
22-09-2022 Bornem XXXXX X 11 km
20-09-2022 Bornem XXXXX X 10 km
19-09-2022 Bornem XXXXX X 11 km
18-09-2022 Bornem XXXXX X 11 km
17-09-2022 Bornem XXXXX X 10 km
16-09-2022 Bornem XXXXX X 10 km
15-09-2022 Middelkerke - Westende XXXXX X 13 km
14-09-2022 Middelkerke - Westende XXXXX X 12 km
13-09-2022 Middelkerke - Westende XXXXX X 7 km
12-09-2022 Middelkerke - Westende XXXXX X 12 km
11-09-2022 Middelkerke - Westende XXXXX X 7 km
10-09-2022 Bornem XXXXX X 9 km
09-09-2022 Bornem XXXXX X 12 km
28-07-2022 Bornem XXXXX X 14 km
26-07-2022 Bornem XXXXX X 14 km
24-07-2022 Bornem XXXXX X 10 km
23-07-2022 Bornem XXXXX X 8 km
22-07-2022 Middelkerke - Westende XXXXX X 6 km
18-07-2022 Middelkerke - Westende XXXXX X 12 km
17-07-2022 Middelkerke - Westende XXXXX X 11 km
15-07-2022 Middelkerke - Westende XXXXX X 8 km
14-07-2022 Middelkerke - Westende XXXXX X 9 km
13-07-2022 Middelkerke - Westende XXXXX X 12 km
12-07-2022 Middelkerke - Westende XXXXX X 9 km
05-07-2022 Middelkerke - Westende XXXXX X 8 km
04-07-2022 Middelkerke - Westende XXXXX X 14 km
03-07-2022 Middelkerke - Westende XXXXX X 7 km
01-07-2022 Middelkerke - Westende XXXXX X 10 km
24-06-2022 Middelkerke - Westende XXXXX X 8 km
12-06-2022 Bornem XXXXX X 11 km
09-06-2022 Bornem XXXXX X 9 km
05-06-2022 Bornem XXXXX X 9 km
08-05-2022 Middelkerke - Westende XXXXX X 21 km
16-04-2022 Middelkerke - Westende XXXXX X 13 km
18-03-2022 Middelkerke - Westende XXXXX X 18 km
15-03-2022 Middelkerke - Westende XXXXX X 8 km
12-03-2022 Middelkerke - Westende XXXXX X 8 km
30-01-2022 Middelkerke - Westende XXXXX X 6 km
27-01-2022 Middelkerke - Westende XXXXX X 18 km
02-01-2022 Middelkerke - Westende XXXXX X 8 km

Total covered km in the current year 2022:

441 km


My achievements in the previous years

2021

Date Location Name organising club not competitive competitive Distance
16-11-2021 Middelkerke - Westende XXXXX X 8 km
15-11-2021 Middelkerke - Westende XXXXX X 10 km
08-11-2021 Bornem XXXXX X 12 km
03-11-2021 Middelkerke - Westende XXXXX X 8 km
01-11-2021 Bornem XXXXX X 6 km
23-10-2021 Middelkerke - Westende XXXXX X 9 km
17-10-2021 Bornem Kadee 2018 X 11 km
22-07-2021 Oostende De Keignaerttrippers X 13 km
21-07-2021 Middelkerke - Westende XXXXX X 15 km
23-06-2021 Bornem xxxxx X 19 km
16-05-2021 Bornem xxxxx X 22 km
15-05-2021 Bornem xxxxx X 18 km
14-05-2021 Bornem xxxxx X 24 km
12-05-2021 Bornem xxxxx X 16 km
11-05-2021 Bornem xxxxx X 20 km
09-05-2021 Bornem xxxxx X 20 km
08-05-2021 Bornem xxxxx X 18 km
06-05-2021 Bornem xxxxx X 28 km
01-05-2021 Bornem xxxxx X 19 km
30-04-2021 Bornem xxxxx X 19 km
28-04-2021 Middelkerke - Westende xxxxx X 26 km
27-04-2021 Middelkerke - Westende xxxxx X 12 km
26-04-2021 Bornem xxxxx X 26 km
25-04-2021 Bornem - Mariekerke Kadeee 2018 X 23 km
23-04-2021 Bornem xxxxx X 27 km
21-04-2021 Bornem xxxxx X 16 km
19-04-2021 Middelkerke - Westende xxxxx X 17 km
18-04-2021 Middelkerke - Westende xxxxx X 18 km
16-04-2021 Bornem XXXXX X 21 km
14-04-2021 Middelkerke - Westende XXXXX X 11 km
13-04-2021 Middelkerke - Westende XXXXx X 22 km
09-04-2021 Bornem - Mariekerke Kadeee 2018 X 26 km
31-03-2021 Bornem Warmste Winter Challenge X 24 km
30-03-2021 Bornem Warmste Winter Challenge X 21 km
29-03-2021 Bornem Warmste Winter Challenge X 25 km
28-03-2021 Bornem Warmste Winter Challenge X 21 km
27-03-2021 Bornem Warmste Winter Challenge X 27 km
26-03-2021 Bornem Warmste Winter Challenge X 27 km
25-03-2021 Middelkerke - Westende Warmste Winter Challenge X 25 km
24-03-2021 Middelkerke - Westende Warmste Winter Challenge X 30 km
23-03-2021 Middelkerke - Westende Warmste Winter Challenge X 22 km
22-03-2021 Middelkerke - Westende Warmste Winter Challenge X 22 km
21-03-2021 Middelkerke - Westende Warmste Winter Challenge X 26 km
20-03-2021 Bornem Warmste Winter Challenge X 23 km
19-03-2021 Bornem Warmste Winter Challenge X 26 km
18-03-2021 Bornem Warmste Winter Challenge X 21 km
17-03-2021 Bornem Warmste Winter Challenge X 26 km
16-03-2021 Bornem Warmste Winter Challenge X 22 km
15-03-2021 Bornem Warmste Winter Challenge X 22 km
14-03-2021 Bornem Warmste Winter Challenge X 24 km
13-03-2021 Bornem Warmste Winter Challenge X 18 km
12-03-2021 Bornem Warmste Winter Challenge X 22 km
11-03-2021 Bornem Warmste Winter Challenge X 21 km
09-03-2021 Bornem Warmste Winter Challenge X 20 km
08-03-2021 Bornem Warmste Winter Challenge X 15 km
07-03-2021 Bornem Warmste Winter Challenge X 23 km
06-03-2021 Bornem Warmste Winter Challenge X 30 km
05-03-2021 Bornem Warmste Winter Challenge X 24 km
04-03-2021 Bornem Warmste Winter Challenge X 26 km
03-03-2021 Bornem Warmste Winter Challenge X 26 km
02-03-2021 Bornem Warmste Winter Challenge X 24 km
01-03-2021 Bornem Warmste Winter Challenge X 25 km
28-02-2021 Bornem Warmste Winter Challenge X 26 km
27-02-2021 Bornem Warmste Winter Challenge X 27 km
25-02-2021 Bornem Warmste Winter Challenge X 20 km
24-02-2021 Middelkerke - Westende Warmste Winter Challenge X 29 km
23-02-2021 Middelkerke - Westende Warmste Winter Challenge X 24 km
22-02-2021 Middelkerke - Westende Warmste Winter Challenge X 15 km
21-02-2021 Bornem Warmste Winter Challenge X 30 km
19-02-2021 Bornem Warmste Winter Challenge X 24 km
18-02-2021 Bornem Warmste Winter Challenge X 26 km
17-02-2021 Bornem Warmste Winter Challenge X 26 km
16-02-2021 Bornem Warmste Winter Challenge X 28 km
15-02-2021 Bornem Warmste Winter Challenge X 25 km
13-02-2021 Bornem Warmste Winter Challenge X 15 km
07-02-2021 Bornem Warmste Winter Challenge X 23 km
06-02-2021 Bornem Warmste Winter Challenge X 26 km
05-02-2021 Bornem Warmste Winter Challenge X 25 km
04-02-2021 Bornem Warmste Winter Challenge X 20 km
03-02-2021 Bornem Warmste Winter Challenge X 28 km
02-02-2021 Bornem Warmste Winter Challenge X 17 km
01-02-2021 Bornem Warmste Winter Challenge X 21 km
31-01-2021 Bornem Warmste Winter Challenge X 33 km
30-01-2021 Bornem Warmste Winter Challenge X 10 km
29-01-2021 Bornem Warmste Winter Challenge X 24 km
27-01-2021 Bornem Warmste Winter Challenge X 20 km
26-01-2021 Bornem Warmste Winter Challenge X 27 km
25-01-2021 Bornem Warmste Winter Challenge X 27 km
24-01-2021 Bornem Warmste Winter Challenge X 19 km
23-01-2021 Bornem Warmste Winter Challenge X 26 km
22-01-2021 Bornem Warmste Winter Challenge X 22 km
20-01-2021 Middelkerke - Westende Warmste Winter Challenge X 23 km
19-01-2021 Middelkerke - Westende Warmste Winter Challenge X 16 km
18-01-2021 Bornem Warmste Winter Challenge X 20 km
17-01-2021 Bornem Warmste Winter Challenge X 30 km
16-01-2021 Bornem Warmste Winter Challenge X 14 km
15-01-2021 Bornem Warmste Winter Challenge X 31 km
13-01-2021 Bornem Warmste Winter Challenge X 34 km
11-01-2021 Bornem Warmste Winter Challenge X 22 km
10-01-2021 Bornem Warmste Winter Challenge X 25 km
09-01-2021 Bornem Warmste Winter Challenge X 21 km
08-01-2021 Bornem Warmste Winter Challenge X 23 km
06-01-2021 Bornem Warmste Winter Challenge X 16 km
05-01-2021 Bornem Warmste Winter Challenge X 22 km
04-01-2021 Bornem Warmste Winter Challenge X 24 km
03-01-2021 Bornem Warmste Winter Challenge X 25 km
02-01-2021 Bornem Warmste Winter Challenge X 25 km

Total covered km in 2021:

2322 km


2020

Date Location Name organising club not competitive competitive Distance
30-12-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 25 km
28-12-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 30 km
26-12-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 24 km
25-12-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 21 km
24-12-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 26 km
23-12-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 27 km
20-12-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 21 km
15-12-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 21 km
14-12-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 28 km
13-12-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 26 km
12-12-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 26 km
11-12-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 14 km
09-12-2020 Middelkerke - Westende xxxxx X 22 km
08-12-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 25 km
06-12-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 13 km
05-12-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 28 km
03-12-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 21 km
02-12-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 25 km
30-11-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 25 km
29-11-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 20 km
28-11-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 24 km
27-11-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 22 km
26-11-2020 Middelkerke - Westende xxxxx X 15 km
25-11-2020 Middelkerke - Westende xxxxx X 20 km
24-11-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 24 km
22-11-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 20 km
21-11-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 20 km
20-11-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 25 km
19-11-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 20 km
18-11-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 25 km
17-11-2020 Middelkerke - Westende xxxxx X 25 km
14-11-2020 Middelkerke - Westende xxxxx X 25 km
13-11-2020 Middelkerke - Westende xxxxx X 26 km
12-11-2020 Middelkerke - Westende xxxxx X 22 km
11-11-2020 Middelkerke - Westende xxxxx X 25 km
10-11-2020 Middelkerke - Westende xxxxx X 35 km
08-11-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 15 km
07-11-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 22 km
06-11-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 17 km
05-11-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 26 km
03-11-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 25 km
02-11-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 17 km
01-11-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 26 km
31-10-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 20 km
30-10-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 22 km
29-10-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 21 km
28-10-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 23 km
25-10-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 21 km
24-10-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 25 km
23-10-2020 Middelkerke - Westende xxxxx X 21 km
22-10-2020 Middelkerke - Westende xxxxx X 23 km
20-10-2020 Middelkerke - Westende xxxxx X 16 km
19-10-2020 Middelkerke - Westende xxxxx X 24 km
18-10-2020 Bornem Wandelclub Kadee Bornem (1018) X 30 km
17-10-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 19 km
16-10-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 22 km
15-10-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 21 km
14-10-2020 Middelkerke - Westende xxxxx X 18 km
13-10-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 23 km
12-10-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 21 km
11-10-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 20 km
10-10-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 17 km
09-10-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 20 km
08-10-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 23 km
07-10-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 21 km
06-10-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 24 km
05-10-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 22 km
04-10-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 11 km
03-10-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 41 km
01-10-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 13 km
30-09-2020 Middelkerke - Westende xxxxx X 24 km
29-09-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 24 km
28-09-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 21 km
27-09-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 20 km
26-09-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 23 km
25-09-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 21 km
24-09-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 21 km
23-09-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 20 km
22-09-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 21 km
21-09-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 20 km
20-09-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 20 km
19-09-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 20 km
18-09-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 32 km
16-09-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 15 km
15-09-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 18 km
14-09-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 22 km
13-09-2020 Middelkerke - Westende xxxxx X 20 km
12-09-2020 Middelkerke - Westende xxxxx X 25 km
10-09-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 20 km
09-09-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 24 km
08-09-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 20 km
07-09-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 16 km
06-09-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 18 km
05-09-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 24 km
04-09-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 20 km
03-09-2020 Middelkerke - Westende xxxxx X 18 km
02-09-2020 Middelkerke - Westende xxxxx X 24 km
01-09-2020 Middelkerke - Westende xxxxx X 16 km
31-08-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 20 km
30-08-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 17 km
29-08-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 24 km
28-08-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 24 km
27-08-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 16 km
25-08-2020 Middelkerke - Westende xxxxx X 23 km
24-08-2020 Middelkerke - Westende xxxxx X 12 km
23-08-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 19 km
22-08-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 25 km
21-08-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 22 km
20-08-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 21 km
19-08-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 31 km
18-08-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 25 km
17-08-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 26 km
16-08-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 25 km
15-08-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 22 km
14-08-2020 Middelkerke - Westende xxxxx X 21 km
12-08-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 25 km
09-08-2020 Bornem Covid Challenge X 19 km
08-08-2020 Bornem Covid Challenge X 22 km
07-08-2020 Bornem Covid Challenge X 21 km
06-08-2020 Bornem Covid Challenge X 25 km
05-08-2020 Middelkerke - Westende Covid Challenge X 21 km
04-08-2020 Middelkerke - Westende Covid Challenge X 27 km
03-08-2020 Middelkerke - Westende Covid Challenge X 22 km
02-08-2020 Middelkerke - Westende Covid Challenge X 20 km
01-08-2020 Middelkerke - Westende Covid Challenge X 22 km
31-07-2020 Middelkerke - Westende Covid Challenge X 20 km
30-07-2020 Bornem Covid Challenge X 20 km
29-07-2020 Bornem Covid Challenge X 21 km
28-07-2020 Bornem Covid Challenge X 30 km
27-07-2020 Bornem Covid Challenge X 20 km
26-07-2020 Bornem Covid Challenge X 15 km
25-07-2020 Bornem Covid Challenge X 12 km
24-07-2020 Bornem Covid Challenge X 23 km
23-07-2020 Bornem Covid Challenge X 25 km
22-07-2020 Bornem Covid Challenge X 25 km
21-07-2020 Bornem Covid Challenge X 25 km
20-07-2020 Bornem Covid Challenge X 30 km
19-07-2020 Middelkerke - Westende Covid Challenge X 20 km
18-07-2020 Middelkerke - Westende Covid Challenge X 25 km
17-07-2020 Bornem Covid Challenge X 25 km
16-07-2020 Bornem Covid Challenge X 26 km
15-07-2020 Middelkerke - Westende Covid Challenge X 22 km
14-07-2020 Middelkerke - Westende Covid Challenge X 23 km
13-07-2020 Middelkerke - Westende Covid Challenge X 31 km
12-07-2020 Middelkerke - Westende xxxxx X 20 km
11-07-2020 Middelkerke - Westende xxxxx X 14 km
10-07-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 23 km
09-07-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 20 km
08-07-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 26 km
07-07-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 31 km
06-07-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 24 km
05-07-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 24 km
04-07-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 16 km
03-07-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 21 km
02-07-2020 Middelkerke - Westende xxxxx X 19 km
01-07-2020 Middelkerke - Westende xxxxx X 24 km
29-06-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 17 km
28-06-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 26 km
27-06-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 12 km
26-06-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 17 km
25-06-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 21 km
24-06-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 22 km
23-06-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 18 km
22-06-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 24 km
21-06-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 21 km
20-06-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 20 km
19-06-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 20 km
18-06-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 13 km
13-06-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 11 km
12-06-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 20 km
10-06-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 15 km
09-06-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 28 km
07-06-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 16 km
04-06-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 22 km
03-06-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 32 km
02-06-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 19 km
01-06-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 12 km
31-05-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 20 km
30-05-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 15 km
29-05-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 31 km
28-05-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 20 km
27-05-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 27 km
26-05-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 17 km
25-05-2020 Middelkerke - Westende xxxxx X 26 km
24-05-2020 Middelkerke - Westende xxxxx X 11 km
23-05-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 16 km
22-05-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 17 km
21-05-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 20 km
20-05-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 30 km
18-05-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 30 km
17-05-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 19 km
16-05-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 20 km
15-05-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 22 km
14-05-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 25 km
13-05-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 21 km
12-05-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 23 km
11-05-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 21 km
10-05-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 15 km
09-05-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 11 km
08-05-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 21 km
07-05-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 15 km
06-05-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 25 km
05-05-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 11 km
04-05-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 22 km
03-05-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 12 km
02-05-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 20 km
01-05-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 20 km
30-04-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 17 km
29-04-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 17 km
28-04-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 15 km
27-04-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 10 km
26-04-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 16 km
25-04-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 19 km
23-04-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 17 km
22-04-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 13 km
21-04-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 17 km
19-04-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 24 km
18-04-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 21 km
16-04-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 20 km
15-04-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 10 km
13-04-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 19 km
11-04-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 11 km
07-04-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 16 km
02-04-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 18 km
31-03-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 10 km
28-03-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 20 km
17-03-2020 Bornem xxxxx X 10 km
11-03-2020 Bornem Wandelclub Kwik Bornem (1076) X 24 km
08-03-2020 Temse - Steendorp Wandelclub Temse (3182) X 30 km
07-03-2020 Meise - Wolvertem WSV T Fluitekruid Wolvertem (4096) X 25 km
03-03-2020 Kasterlee - Tielen De Pompoenstappers (1050) X 31 km
01-03-2020 Wielsbeke - Ooigem Het Wandelend Paard (5477) X 30 km
29-02-2020 Hamme - Moerzeke Wandelclub T Hoeksken (3040) X 22 km
25-02-2020 Wervik Wervikse Wandelsport Vereniging (5061) X 26 km
22-02-2020 Namur - Wierde Les Joyeux Lurons (NA 063) X 21 km
19-02-2020 Poperinge - Reningelst De Witsoone Stappers Krombeke (5180) X 28 km
18-02-2020 Heist-Op-Den-Berg - Itegem WSV Ivas Itegem (1059) X 22 km
15-02-2020 Marche-En-Famenne - Humain Les Marcheurs De La Famenne (LUX 034) X 31 km
13-02-2020 Beringen - Koersel WSV Wandelend Paal (2023) X 21 km
11-02-2020 Ingelmunster Aviflorastappers Ingelmunster (5493) X 27 km
08-02-2020 Lichtervelde De Margrietestappers (5276) X 24 km
06-02-2020 Beringen - Paal Wandelclub Paul Gerard Beringen (2051) X 27 km
04-02-2020 Begijnendijk WSV Langdorp (4006) X 28 km
28-01-2020 Rotselaar - Wezemaal WK Werchter (4042) X 28 km
25-01-2020 Assenede - Oosteeklo De Kwartels (3143) X 23 km
23-01-2020 Halen WSV Horizon Donk (2066) X 27 km
19-01-2020 Linter - Drieslinter Wandelclub Halewijn Zoutleeuw (4002) X 21 km
18-01-2020 Lille - Wechelderzande WC Zandstappers (1044) X 25 km
15-01-2020 Zottegem - Strijpen WSV Egmont Zottegem (3163) X 28 km
14-01-2020 Ingelmunster Aviflorastappers Ingelmunster (5493) X 20 km
11-01-2020 Gerpinnes - Gougnies Les Bottines De Gerpinnes (HT087) X 30 km
09-01-2020 Beringen - Paal WSV Wandelend Paal (2023) X 29 km
05-01-2020 Péruwelz - Callenelle Marcheurs Du Val De Verne De Péruwelz (HT018) X 30 km
03-01-2020 Ronse WSV Chatons Ronse (3376) X 24 km

Total covered km in 2020:

5486 km


2019

Date Location Name organising club not competitive competitive Distance
29-12-2019 Puurs - Sint-Amands WVK Puurs (1023) X 21 km
28-12-2019 Evergem - Sleidinge Wandelclub Al Kontent Groot Evergem (3304) X 23 km
26-12-2019 Bornem Wandelclub Kwik Bornem (1076) X 26 km
23-12-2019 Diksmuide - Oostkerke Wandelclub Diksmuide (5537) X 25 km
22-12-2019 Middelkerke - Slijpe Spoetnikstappers (5363) X 22 km
21-12-2019 Brugge - Sint-Michiels Brugsche Globetrotters (5177) X 20 km
20-12-2019 Waregem - Desselgem Het Wandelend Paard (5477) X 30 km
19-12-2019 Ham - Oostham Torenvrienden Oostham (2041) X 21 km
18-12-2019 Zottegem - Leeuwergem WSV Egmont Zottegem (3163) X 27 km
17-12-2019 Ingelmunster Aviflorastappers Ingelmunster (5493) X 22 km
15-12-2019 Waasmunster Roosenberg Wandelclub Waasmunster( 3029) X 25 km
14-12-2019 Gent Florastappers Gent (3103) X 12 km
11-12-2019 Geraardsbergen Padstappers Geraardsbergen (3135) X 23 km
10-12-2019 Mol WSV Mol (1001) X 27 km
08-12-2019 Sint-Niklaas - Belsele Reynaertstappers (3150) X 26 km
07-12-2019 Kapelle-Op-Den-Bos - Ramsdonk De Sluisstappers (4286) X 27 km
05-12-2019 Lummen De Lummense Dalmatiers (2087) X 24 km
04-12-2019 Bocholt Wandel Mee Brueghel (2069) X 26 km
03-12-2019 Laakdal - Veerle WC De Bavostappers Zittaart (1046) X 29 km
01-12-2019 Hulshout Wiekevorstse Stappers (1053) X 25 km
30-11-2019 Opwijk - Mazenzele WSV Horizon Opwijk (4300) X 25 km
28-11-2019 Dendermonde - Schoonaarde Euraudax Belgie (4258) X 25 km
26-11-2019 Ingelmunster Aviflorastappers Ingelmunster (5493) X 29 km
24-11-2019 Leuven - Wilsele ANPCV Leuven (4037) X 25 km
23-11-2019 Wachtebeke De Kwartels (3143) X 33 km
21-11-2019 Beringen Wandelclub Paul Gerard Beringen (2051) X 25 km
20-11-2019 Zottegem - Oombergen WSV Egmont Zottegem (3163) X 27 km
17-11-2019 Dessel WSV Mol (1001) X 29 km
16-11-2019 Hoeselt - Werm WSV Vitales Hoeselt (2067) X 32 km
11-11-2019 Sint-Niklaas - Nieuwkerken-Waas De Wase Steinbockvrienden-Sint-Niklaas (3116) X 25 km
10-11-2019 Puurs - Sint-Amands - Ruisbroek Wandel Mee Ruisbroek (1151) X 25 km
09-11-2019 Gerpinnes - Acoz Les Bottines De Gerpinnes (HT087) X 42 km
07-11-2019 Zonhoven KWSV OK50 Zonhoven (2001) X 32 km
06-11-2019 Kluisbergen - Kwaremont Omloop Kluisbergen (3034) X 26 km
03-11-2019 Tienen Trip-trap Kumtich (4021) X 26 km
02-11-2019 Zoersel WSV De Natuurvrienden-Zoersel(1410) X 31 km
31-10-2019 Anzegem - Tiegem De Textieltrekkers (5361) X 34 km
30-10-2019 Diest WSV Wandelend Paal (2023) X 28 km
28-10-2019 Staden - Oostnieuwkerke Sportkring Oostnieuwkerke (5496) X 22 km
27-10-2019 Jabbeke Rustige Bosstappers Jabbeke (5178) X 33 km
26-10-2019 Ieper - Voormezele Wandelclub De Westhoekstappers (5205) X 29 km
24-10-2019 Oud-Heverlee - Haasrode Den Engel Leuven (4030) X 27 km
23-10-2019 Kruishoutem - Nokere Wandelclub De Kruishoutem Trotters (3538) X 34 km
20-10-2019 Erpe-Mere - Aaigem WSV De Kadees (3063) X 25 km
19-10-2019 Bilzen - Grote-Spouwen WSV Eurek@ (2102) X 32 km
17-10-2019 Willebroek - Blaasveld De Vaartlandstappers (1110) X 30 km
16-10-2019 Bekkevoort - Assent Globetrotters Hageland (4036) X 25 km
15-10-2019 Zoersel WSV De Natuurvrienden-Zoersel(1410) X 26 km
13-10-2019 Brakel - Parike Everbeekse Wandeltochten (3282) X 29 km
12-10-2019 Asse WRC Manke Fiel (4046) X 30 km
09-10-2019 Bilzen De Demerstappers Bilzen (2080) X 25 km
08-10-2019 Deinze VZW Wandelclub Natuurvrienden Deinze (3140) X 31 km
06-10-2019 Lede - Wanzele WSV Gezellige Blommes (3539) X 26 km
05-10-2019 Bornem Wandelclub Kwik Bornem (1076) X 30 km
03-10-2019 Mol De Harmoniestappers (1101) X 27 km
02-10-2019 Beernem Wandelclub Beernem (5009) X 25 km
29-09-2019 Heist-Op-Den-Berg - Booischot WSV Ivas Itegem (1059) X 33 km
28-09-2019 Fleurus Les Wistitis (HT 088) X 33 km
26-09-2019 Rijkevorsel De Noorderkempen Hoogstraten (1038) X 29 km
24-09-2019 Scherpenheuvel-Zichem - Testelt WC De Grashoppers (4044) X 30 km
22-09-2019 Rouvroy - Lamorteau La Godasse Gaumaise (LUX033) X 20 km
21-09-2019 Hamme Toerisme Hamme (3541) X 26 km
20-09-2019 Hamme Toerisme Hamme (3541) X 34 km
18-09-2019 Maasmechelen - Mechelen-Aan-De-Maas WSV De Heikrekels Maasmechelen (2047) X 25 km
17-09-2019 Kasterlee - Lichtaart De Pompoenstappers (1050) X 30 km
15-09-2019 Messancy La Fourmi (LUX 032) X 21 km
14-09-2019 Zwijndrecht - Burcht Marching Team 11 Bataljon Genie (1478) X 28 km
12-09-2019 Tienen - Kumtich Trip-trap Kumtich (4021) X 25 km
10-09-2019 Knesselare - Ursel KKRO Gent Mars Leger-Natie (3065) X 32 km
08-09-2019 Steenput (Estaimpuis) Les Hurlus En Balade (HT067) X 30 km
07-09-2019 Opwijk WSV De Hopbelletjes Opwijk (4552) X 24 km
06-09-2019 Bornem Wandelclub Kadee Bornem (1018) X 36 km
05-09-2019 Haacht Wandelclub Tornado (4027) X 24 km
03-09-2019 Puurs - Sint-Amands - Ruisbroek Wandel Mee Ruisbroek (1151) X 28 km
01-09-2019 Schelle WSV Schelle (1012) X 43 km
31-08-2019 Gingelom - Vorsen De Vriendenkring Kortijs- Gingelom (2108) X 29 km
29-08-2019 Beringen Wandelciub Paul Gerard Beringen (2051) X 28 km
24-08-2019 Chiny - Izel Les Boutheux Izel (LUX008) X 30 km
23-08-2019 Couvin - Pesche Les Marcheurs De La Vallée De L Eau Noire (NA062) X 20 km
21-08-2019 Burdinne Les Marcheurs Des Echos De La Mehaigne (LG044) X 21 km
20-08-2019 Retie WSV Mol (1001) X 30 km
18-08-2019 Tremelo - Baal Siddartha (4540 X 32 km
17-08-2019 Affligem De Pajotten Hekelgem (4038) X 30 km
15-08-2019 Kapelle-op-den-bos Ochtengloren Kapelle-O/D Bos (4164) X 28 km
09-08-2019 Bornem VZW Dodentocht - Kadee (1310) X 100 km
04-08-2019 Puurs - Sint-Amands - Puurs WSV Ibis Puurs (1093) X 21 km
03-08-2019 Puurs - Sint-Amands - Puurs WSV Ibis Puurs (1093) X 42 km
02-08-2019 Puurs - Sint-Amands - Puurs WVK Ibis Puurs (1093) X 30 km
31-07-2019 Begijnendijk - Betekom De Bokkekens VZW Rotselaar (4018) X 30 km
27-07-2019 Bornem Wandelclub Kadee Bornem (1018) X 42 km
21-07-2019 Linter - Neerlinter Toekers Bunsbeek (4051) X 42 km
20-07-2019 Wemmel Wandelclub Cracks Wolvertem (4130) X 23 km
14-07-2019 Houyet - Celles Les Fougnans (NA044) X 30 km
13-07-2019 Heist-op-den-Berg - Wiekevorst Wiekevorstse Stappers (1053) X 30 km
09-07-2019 Ledegem - Sint-Eloois-WInkel de Winkelse Stappers (5223) X 33 km
07-07-2019 Fontaine-L Evéque - Forchies-La-Marche Les Traine-Savates Montignies S/Sambre(HT009) X 34 km
06-07-2019 Sint-Martens-Latem - Deurle VZW Wandelclub Natuurvrienden Deinze (3140) X 27 km
03-07-2019 Ninove - Appelterre padstappers Geraardsbergen (3135) X 33 km
30-06-2019 Rumst - Terhagen De Kleitrappers (1013) X 53 km
29-06-2019 Laarne - Kalken Postiljon Wandelclub Merelbeke (3091) X 27 km
23-06-2019 Puurs WVK Puurs (1023) X 30 km
22-06-2019 Cerfontaine - Silenrieux Les Godasses De Fraire (NA051) X 42 km
20-06-2019 Laakdal - Eindhout WC De Bavostappers Zittaart (1046) X 34 km
18-06-2019 Peer - Kleine-Brogel WSV 10 Wing Tac (2083) X 24 km
16-06-2019 Bonheiden - Rijmenam Wandelclub Opsinjoorke Mechelen (1129) X 30 km
15-06-2019 Komen-Waasten - Ploegsteert Wervik Wandelsport Vereniging (5061) X 30 km
12-06-2019 As WSV De Boskabouters (2049) X 26 km
10-06-2019 Doornik - Mont-Saint-aubert Mont-Marche-Tournai (HT075) X 36 km
09-06-2019 Affligem - Hekelgem De Pajotten Hekelgem (4038) X 30 km
08-06-2019 Bornem Wandelclub Kadee Bornem (1018) X 36 km
06-06-2019 Lubbeek - Binkom De Horizonstappers (4039) X 30 km
04-06-2019 Balen WSV Mol (1001) X 30 km
02-06-2019 Deinze - Petegem-Aan-De-Leie VZW Wandelclub Natuurvrienden Deinze (3140) X 26 km
01-06-2019 Oudenaarde - Mater Hanske De Krijger Oudenaarde (3233) X 30 km
30-05-2019 Bornem Wandelclub Kadee Bornem (1018) X 34 km
28-05-2019 Ravels - Poppel De Ravelse Wandelaars (1060) X 33 km
25-05-2019 Aalst - Moorsel WSV De Kadees (3063) X 35 km
23-05-2019 Herselt WSC Langdorp (4006) X 31 km
22-05-2019 Sint-Truiden - Brustem WC Aviat Sint-Truiden (2028) X 33 km
21-05-2019 Kalmthout Wandelclub De Sint-Jansstappers (1287) X 32 km
19-05-2019 Schilde - S-Gravenwezel Bosgeuzen-Voorkempen VZW (1006) X 40 km
18-05-2019 Dilbeek - Sint-Martens-Bodegem Wandelclub Kruikenburg (4147) X 33 km
16-05-2019 Herselt Herentalse WV(1026) X 31 km
14-05-2019 Balen - Olmen WSV Blijf Jong Genebos (2044) X 34 km
12-05-2019 wilrijk Sinjorenstappers Wilrijk (1031) X 33 km
08-05-2019 Maasmechelen - Meeswijk WSV De Heikrekels Maasmechelen (2047) X 23 km
05-05-2019 Nazareth - Eke Op Stap Zwalm(3529) X 31 km
04-05-2019 Boutersem - Willebringen Boutersem Wandelt (4541) X 30 km
02-05-2019 Sint-Gillis-Waas - De Klinge Wandelclub Gasthofstappers (3201) X 35 km
01-05-2019 Dilbeek - Groot-Bijgaarden Wandelclub Kruikenburg (4147) X 28 km
30-04-2019 Hoeselt WSV De Rommelaar (2082) X 29 km
28-04-2019 Puurs WSV Ibis Puurs (1093) X 33 km
27-04-2019 Sint-Amands - Lippelo WVK Puurs (1023) X 33 km
25-04-2019 Kortenaken - Kersbeek-Miskom Toekers Bunsbeek (4051) X 29 km
24-04-2019 Opwijk - Mazenzele WSV De Hopbelletjes Opwijk ( 4252) X 33 km
23-04-2019 Ieper - Boezinge Wandelclub Nooit Moe Boezinge (5207) X 29 km
22-04-2019 Bornem Wandelclub Kadee Bornem (1018) X 31 km
21-04-2019 Grimbergen - Strombeek-Bever Singelwandelaars Strombeek-Bever(4033) X 30 km
20-04-2019 Oudenaarde - Leupegem Hanske De Krijger Oudenaarde (3233) X 30 km
18-04-2019 Wortegem-Petegem - Petegem-Aan De Schelde WSC Klavertje Vier Wortegem-Petegem (3447) X 34 km
16-04-2019 Houthalen-Helchteren Samen Uit SamenThuis (2042) X 18 km
14-04-2019 Boom WSV Schorrestappers (1402) X 35 km
13-04-2019 Mechelen De Vaartlandstappers (1110) X 36 km
11-04-2019 Zoersel WSV De Natuurvrienden-Zoersel (1410) X 33 km
10-04-2019 Maasmechelen - Uikhoven WSV De Heikrekels Maasmechelen (2047) X 32 km
09-04-2019 Begijnendijk - Betekom De Bollekens Rotselaar (4018) X 26 km
07-04-2019 Meise Wandelclub Cracks Wolvertem(4130) X 25 km
06-04-2019 Waasmunster Durmestappers (3313) X 31 km
04-04-2019 Ham - Oostham WSV Blijf Jong Genebos (2044) X 28 km
03-04-2019 Aalst - Baardegem WSV De Kadees (3063) X 29 km
28-03-2019 Lede Wandelclub De Schooiers Wichelen (3494) X 36 km
26-03-2019 Lummen - Meldert De Lummense Dalmatiérs (2087) X 31 km
24-03-2019 Mechelen Wandelclub Opsinjoorke Mechelen (1129) X 27 km
23-03-2019 Hamme - Moerzeke KWB Moerzeke (3540) X 32 km
21-03-2019 Herselt Degruunzipkes (1062) X 28 km
20-03-2019 Zottegem - Velzeke-Ruddershove WSV Egmont Zottegem (3163) X 30 km
19-03-2019 Ingelmunster Aviflorastappers Ingelmunster (5493) X 21 km
17-03-2019 Brunehaut - Lesdain Mont-Marche Tournai (HT075) X 31 km
14-03-2019 Olen Herentalse WV(1026) X 23 km
13-03-2019 Bornem Wandelclub Kwik Bornem (1076) X 30 km
10-03-2019 Middelkerke Spoetnikstappers (5363) X 10 km
09-03-2019 Brecht - Sint-Job-in-t Goor St-Michielstappers Brecht (1035) X 33 km
07-03-2019 Laakdal - Veerle Sporton (4041) X 22 km
06-03-2019 Damme - Moerkerke Levenslijnteam Damme (5463) X 26 km
03-03-2019 Walcourt - Yves-Gomezée Les Godasses De Fraire (NAO51) X 25 km
02-03-2019 Meise - Wolvertem WSV T Fluitekruid Wolvertem (4096) X 28 km
28-02-2019 Putte - Beerzel WSV Ivas Itegem (1059) X 20 km
27-02-2019 Wellen Wellense Bokkerijders (2034) X 23 km
26-02-2019 Begijnendijk - Betekom De Bokkekens VZW Rotselaar (4018) X 24 km
24-02-2019 Ternat Sint-Katherina-Lombeek Wandelclub Kruikenburg (4147) X 32 km
23-02-2019 Hamme -- Moerzeke Wandelclub T Hoeksken (3040) X 22 km
20-02-2019 Hoeselt WSV Vitales Hoeselt (2067) X 27 km
27-01-2019 Mont-Saint-Guibert Les Guibolles Guibertines (BBW 051) X 22 km
26-01-2019 Wevelgem Guldenbergstappers Wevelgem (5499) X 28 km
25-01-2019 Waregem - Desselgem De 12 Uren Van Lauwe (5217) X 23 km
20-01-2019 Boortmeerbeek - Hever Wandelclub Tornado (4027) X 27 km
19-01-2019 Diest - Schaffen Vos Schaffen (4049) X 31 km
13-01-2019 Beerse T Beerke Beerse (1019) X 31 km
10-01-2019 Beringen - Paal WSV Wandelend Paal (2023) X 26 km

Total covered km in 2019:

5225 km


2018

Date Location Name organising club not competitive competitive Distance
30-12-2018 Puurs WVK Puurs (1023) X 23 km
29-12-2018 Anhée - Denée Les Djales D Anhée (NA052) X 25 km
26-12-2018 Diksmuide - Nieuwkapelle Wandelclub Diksmuide (5537) X 24 km
25-12-2018 Opwijk WSV Horizon Opwijk (4300) X 21 km
23-12-2018 Namur - Flawinne Le Joyeux Marcheur de Flawinne (NA060) X 21 km
20-12-2018 Ham - Oostham Torenvrienden Oostham (2041) X 27 km
19-12-2018 Zottegem - Leeuwergem WSV Egmont Zottegem (3163) X 32 km
18-12-2018 Ingelmunster Aviflorastappers Ingelmunster (5493) X 31 km
09-12-2018 Ranst - Oelegem WSV De Ranstuilen Ranst (1017) X 15 km
08-12-2018 Hamme Wandelclub T Hoeksken (3040) X 25 km
06-12-2018 Lummen De Lummense Dalmatiérs (2087) X 29 km
04-12-2018 Laakdal - Veerle WC De Bavostappers Zittaart (1046) X 34 km
02-12-2018 Willlebroek - Heindonk De Vaartlandstappers (1110) X 29 km
01-12-2018 Kapelle-op-den-bos - Ramsdonk De Sluisstappers (4286) X 24 km
29-11-2018 Lommel WSV Milieu 2000 Lommel (2043) X 28 km
27-11-2018 Ingelmunster Aviflorastappers Ingelmunster (5493) X 29 km
25-11-2018 Andenne - Naméche Les Marcheurs de Landenne (NA018) X 30 km
24-11-2018 Opwijk - Mazenzele WSV Horizon Opwijk (4300) X 25 km
22-11-2018 Hoogstraten - Wortel Wandelclub KVG Stappers Hoogstraten (1375) X 30 km
21-11-2018 Dilsen-Stokkem - Lanklaar Postwandelclub Dilsen (2029) X 29 km
20-11-2018 Lummen WSV De Dragonders Hasselt (2027) X 26 km
19-11-2018 Hasselt WSV De Trotters (2021) X 27 km
18-11-2018 Mons - Cuesmes Les Marcheurs Van Gogh (HT076) X 21 km
15-11-2018 Beringen - Koersel Wandelclub Paul Gerard Beringen (2051) X 31 km
14-11-2018 Waasmunster Durmestappers (3313) X 36 km
11-11-2018 Boom WSV Schorrestappers (1402) X 32 km
10-11-2018 Dendermonde - Oudegem Wandelclub De Zilverdistel (3200) X 29 km
08-11-2018 Zonhoven KWSV Ok50 Zonhoven (2001) X 35 km
07-11-2018 Lanaken - Gellik WSV De Sparrentrippers (2003) X 28 km
06-11-2018 Leopoldsburg - Heppen WSV De Kampse Wandelaars (2019) X 31 km
04-11-2018 Pont-a-Celles Liberchies Sports Et Loisirs (HT074) X 24 km
03-11-2018 Zoersel WSV De Natuurvrienden-Zoersel (1410) X 30 km
01-11-2018 Andenne - Sclayn La Caracole Andennaise (NA056) X 25 km
30-10-2018 Diksmuide - Pervijze Wandelclub Diksmuide (5537) X 27 km
28-10-2018 Landen - Neerwinden De Leeuwerik Landen (4001) X 27 km
27-10-2018 Ninove -Denderwindeke Padstappers Geraardsbergen (3135) X 31 km
25-10-2018 Anzegem - Tiegem De Textieltrekkers Vichte (5361) X 37 km
24-10-2018 Kruishoutem - Nokere Wandelclub De Kruishoutem Trotters (3538) X 36 km
23-10-2018 Tessenderlo WSV Blijf Jong Genebos (2044) X 33 km
21-10-2018 Bornem Wandelclub Kadee Bornem (1018) X 50 km
20-10-2018 Aarschot - Rillaar WSV Langdorp (4006) X 30 km
18-10-2018 Willlebroek - Blaasveld De Vaartlandstappers (1110) X 39 km
17-10-2018 Meeuwen-Gruitrode - Wijshagen WSV Donderslagtrippers (2055) X 33 km
16-10-2018 Heusden-Zolder WSV De Dragonders Hasselt (2027) X 32 km
13-10-2018 Asse WRC Manke Fiel (4046) X 33 km
11-10-2018 Bilzen - Beverst Schoonbeekse Wandelaars (2092) X 29 km
10-10-2018 Valkenswaard NL WSV De Grenslopers X 30 km
09-10-2018 Schoten Wijtschotduvels (1054) X 36 km
08-10-2018 Heusden-Zolder WSV De Rakkers (2014) X 32 km
07-10-2018 Beloeil - Ellignies-Sainte-Anne Les Marcheurs Du Souvenir De Leuze (HT051) X 31 km
04-10-2018 Zoersel WSV De Natuurvrienden-Zoersel (1410) X 35 km
02-10-2018 Hechtel-Eksel - Eksel WSV De Anjertrippers (2038) X 30 km
30-09-2018 Assesse Les Piverts De Courriére ASBL (NA049) X 25 km
29-09-2018 Remicourt - Momalle Les Claps Sabots De Pousset (LG157) X 21 km
27-09-2018 Hoogstraten - Wortel De Noorderkempen Hoogstraten(1038) X 35 km
26-09-2018 Graven - Nethen Amicale Marcheurs Indépendants (BBW017) X 33 km
25-09-2018 Scherpenheuvel-Zichem - Zichem WC De Grashoppers (4044) X 34 km
22-09-2018 Hamme Wandelclub T Hoeksken (3040) X 32 km
21-09-2018 Hamme Wandelclub T Hoeksken (3040) X 25 km
20-09-2018 Lille - Poederlee Herentalse WV(1026) X 36 km
16-09-2018 Vleteren -Oostvleteren Walhoevestappers Westvleteren (5353) X 30 km
15-09-2018 Zwijndrecht - Burcht Marching Team 11 Bataljon Genie (1478) X 31 km
13-09-2018 Westerlo - Oevel WSV De Blauwvoet (1404) X 30 km
12-09-2018 Hechtel-Eksel - Eksel WSV De Bosdravers Eksel (2048) X 31 km
11-09-2018 Mol WSV Mol (1001) X 32 km
09-09-2018 Heist-op-den-Berg - Schriek KWB Schriek (1490) X 50 km
08-09-2018 Linter - Melkwezer Wandelclub Halewijn Zoutleeuw (4002) X 33 km
06-09-2018 Kortemark - Werken Michiel Mispelonvrienden (5295) X 32 km
02-09-2018 Zuienkerke Sportraad Zuienkerke (5449) X 26 km
01-09-2018 Merksplas De Noorderkempen Hoogstraten(1038) X 43 km
31-08-2018 Bornem Wandelclub Kadee Bornem (1018) X 35 km
26-08-2018 Galmaarden Parel van het Pajottenland (4254) X 42 km
25-08-2018 Zedelgem - Loppem Wandelclub Vier Op Een Rij Groot- Zedelgem (5137) X 30 km
21-08-2018 Geel WSV Mol (1001) X 33 km
19-08-2018 Momignies - Macon Les Marcheurs D Imbrechies En Thiéracht (HT073) X 30 km
18-08-2018 Morlanwelz - Carniéres Les Pesteleus (HT085) X 20 km
14-08-2018 Luyksgestel - Riethoven NL Comité Grensparkwandelingen NL X 31 km
10-08-2018 Bornem VZW Dodentocht - Kadee (1310) X 100 km
08-08-2018 Lanaken - Veldwezelt WSV De Sparrentrippers (2003) X 25 km
05-08-2018 Ichtegem - Eernegem De Motestappers Koekelare (5142) X 21 km
04-08-2018 Diksmuide - Esen De Tervaete Stappers Keiem (5439) X 26 km
03-08-2018 Aalter - Bellem WSV De Lachende Wandelaars Aalter (3003) X 22 km
01-08-2018 Begijnendijk - Betekom De Bollekens Rotselaar (4018) X 30 km
31-07-2018 Valkenswaard NL Comité Grensparkwandelingen NL X 27 km
29-07-2018 Edegem WSV Dauwstappers (1033) X 30 km
28-07-2018 Bornem Wandelclub Kadee Bornem (1018) X 30 km
22-07-2018 Stabroek - Hoevenen WK Noordergouw-Brasschaat (1047) X 25 km
21-07-2018 Merelbeke Bottelare Florastappers Gent (3103) X 52 km
18-07-2018 Oostende WSV De Keignaerttrippers Oostende (5011) X 23 km
15-07-2018 Bornem Wandelclub Kwik Bornem (1076) X 30 km
14-07-2018 Oudenaarde Hanske De Krijger Oudenaarde (3233) X 50 km
11-07-2018 Evergem Wandelclub Al Kontent Groot Evergem (3304) X 42 km
07-07-2018 Merksem Merksemse Wandelclub De Stroboeren (1056) X 50 km
05-07-2018 Ledegem - Rollegem-Kapelle Wandel voetje (5526) X 32 km
01-07-2018 Rumst - Terhagen De Kleitrappers (1013) X 50 km
30-06-2018 Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre - Balàtre Les Spirous de Jemeppe s/Sambre (NA036) X 32 km
27-06-2018 Buggenhout WSV De Vossen (3139) X 34 km
26-06-2018 Anzegem - Gijzelbrechtegem De Textieltrekkers Vichte (5361) X 32 km
24-06-2018 Puurs WVK Puurs (1023) X 30 km
23-06-2018 Tervuren - Duisburg Vreugdestappers Huldenberg (4386) X 38 km
21-06-2018 Laakdal - Eindhout WC De Bavostappers Zittaart (1046) X 34 km
19-06-2018 Peer - Kleine-Brogel WSV 10 Wing Tac (2083) X 27 km
17-06-2018 Middelkerke - Lombardsijde Spoetnikstappers (5363) X 27 km
16-06-2018 florennes - Rosée Les Bergeots (NA028) X 42 km
14-06-2018 Zonhoven KWSV Ok50 Zonhoven (2001) X 33 km
12-06-2018 Vosselaar WSV De Voskes (1029) X 29 km
11-06-2018 Lummen De Lummense Dalmatiérs (2087) X 29 km
10-06-2018 Haacht Wandelclub Tornado (4027) X 45 km
09-06-2018 Bornem Wandelclub Kadee Bornem (1018) X 30 km
06-06-2018 Hechtel-Eksel - Eksel WSV De Bosdravers Eksel (2048) X 29 km
05-06-2018 Mol WSV Mol (1001) X 31 km
03-06-2018 Opzullik - Zullik Marcheurs de La Sylle-Bassilly (HT028) X 50 km
02-06-2018 Kapelle-op-den-bos - Nieuwenrode De Sluisstappers (4286) X 27 km
31-05-2018 Beernem Wandelclub Beernem (5009) X 33 km
30-05-2018 Sint-Truiden - Brustem WC Aviat Sint-Truiden (2028) X 31 km
29-05-2018 Ledegem - Sint-Eloois-Winkel De Winkelse Stappers (5323) X 30 km
27-05-2018 Profondeville - Lustin Les Hullottes-Profondeville (NA031° X 30 km
26-05-2018 Erpe-Mere - Vlekkem WSV De Kadees (3063) X 33 km
24-05-2018 Herselt WSC Langdorp (4006) X 29 km
22-05-2018 Bierbeek WSP Heverlee-Leuven (4005) X 29 km
20-05-2018 Schilde - S-Gravenwezel Bosgeuzen-Voorkempen VZW (1006) X 42 km
19-05-2018 Diest WSV Wandelend Paal (2023) X 38 km
16-05-2018 Balen - Olmen WSV Blijf Jong Genebos (2044) X 33 km
14-05-2018 Hasselt - Stevoort Terug Op Stap Post (2071) X 28 km
13-05-2018 Gavere - Dikkelvenne Florastappers Gent (3103) X 29 km
12-05-2018 Opwijk WSV Horizon Opwijk (4300) X 30 km
10-05-2018 Puurs Wandel Mee Ruisbroek (1151) X 30 km
09-05-2018 Mechelen - Leest Wandelclub De Slak (1225) X 35 km
08-05-2018 Zonhoven KWSV Ok50 Zonhoven (2001) X 28 km
05-05-2018 Boutersem - Willebringen Boutersem Sportief (4050) X 25 km
01-05-2018 Horebeke - Sint-Maria-Horebeke De Randstappers (3432) X 27 km
30-04-2018 Zoutleeuw - Budingen Wandelclub Halewijn Zoutleeuw (4002) X 27 km
29-04-2018 Brakel - Nederbrakel Everbeekse Wandeltochten (3282) X 10 km
28-04-2018 Sint-Amands - Lippelo WVK Puurs (1023) X 35 km
26-04-2018 Kortenaken - Ransberg Toekers Bunsbeek (4051) X 31 km
25-04-2018 Opwijk - Mazenzele WSV De Hopbelletjes Opwijk ( 4252) X 35 km
22-04-2018 Bree - Opitter BWK De Torenkruiers (2061) X 32 km
21-04-2018 Oudenaarde - Melden Hanske De Krijger Oudenaarde (3233) X 30 km
18-04-2018 Wellen Wellense Bokkerijders (2034) X 28 km
17-04-2018 Houthalen-Helchteren Samen Uit SamenThuis (2042) X 25 km
15-04-2018 Zonnebeke - Geluveld Drevestappers Zonnebeke (5542) X 32 km
08-04-2018 Boom WSV Schorrestappers (1402) X 30 km
07-04-2018 Erpe-Mere - Burst WSV Land Van Rhode (3196) X 31 km
04-04-2018 Peer - Wijchmaal Wandel Mee Brueghel (2069) X 26 km
02-04-2018 Bornem Wandelclub Kadee Bornem (1018) X 32 km
31-03-2018 Fleurus - Wangenies Les Marcheurs Ransartois (HT010) X 21 km
29-03-2018 Hoogstraten - Minderhout Wandelclub KVG Stappers Hoogstraten (1375) X 37 km
27-03-2018 Lummen - Meldert De Lummense Dalmatiérs (2087) X 30 km
25-03-2018 Celles - Schalafie Les Hurlus En Balade (HT067) X 30 km
24-03-2018 Hamme - Moerzeke KWB Moerzeke (3540) X 30 km
22-03-2018 Lede Wandelclub De Schooiers Wichelen (3494) X 33 km
21-03-2018 Zottegem - Velzeke-Ruddershove WSV Egmont Zottegem (3163) X 35 km
17-03-2018 Maasmechelen - Eisden WSV De Heikrekels Maasmechelen (2047) X 21 km
15-03-2018 Diksmuide - Leke De Tervaete Stappers Keiem (5439) X 27 km
14-03-2018 Bornem Wandelclub Kwik Bornem (1076) X 27 km
13-03-2018 Harelbeke - Hulste Bavostappers Bavikhove (5504) X 33 km
11-03-2018 Ieper - Vlamertinge Wandelclub De Westhoekstappers (5205) X 30 km
10-03-2018 Brecht - Sint-Lenaarts St-Michielstappers Brecht (1035) X 30 km
08-03-2018 Oosterzele - Scheldewindeke WSV Land Van Rhode (3196) X 22 km
07-03-2018 Kortessem - Vliermaalroot WSV Iris Kortessem (2065) X 28 km
06-03-2018 Kasterlee - Tielen De Pompoenstappers (1050) X 30 km
25-02-2018 Glabbeek Toekers Bunsbeek (4051) X 21 km
24-02-2018 Menen De 12 Uren Van Lauwe (5217) X 22 km
22-02-2018 Laakdal - Veerle Sporton (4041) X 30 km
21-02-2018 Zottegem - Oombergen WSV Egmont Zottegem (3163) X 36 km
18-02-2018 Kampenhout - Berg De Witloofstappers en Trappers (4518) X 32 km
17-02-2018 Dendermonde - Baasrode WSV Baasrode (3082) X 26 km
15-02-2018 Westerlo - Zoerle-Parwijs Herentalse WV(1026) X 30 km
14-02-2018 Damme - Moerkerke Levenslijnteam Damme (5463) X 27 km
13-02-2018 Zelzate De Trekvogels Boekhoute (3383) X 28 km
11-02-2018 Sambreville - Velaine-Sur-Sambre Les Kangourous De Falisolle (NA035) X 21 km
10-02-2018 Brakel - Michelbeke Dwars Door Brakel (3107) X 22 km
03-02-2018 Herzele - Sint- Lievens-Esse WSV Land Van Rhode (3196) X 23 km
30-01-2018 Rotselaar - Wezemaal WK Werchter( 4042) X 28 km
29-01-2018 Geetbets Wandelclub Halewijn Zoutleeuw (4002) X 21 km
28-01-2018 Zonnebeke - Passendale Drevestappers Zonnebeke (5542) X 28 km
27-01-2018 Mons Havré Les Marcheurs De La Police De Mons (HT061) X 30 km
25-01-2018 Ham - Oostham Torenvrienden Oostham (2041) X 30 km
22-01-2018 Heers - Rukkelingen-Loon WC Aviat Sint-Truiden (2028) X 23 km
21-01-2018 Aalst - Hofstade WSV De Kadees (3063) X 20 km
14-01-2018 Namur Les Spitants de Namur (NA029) X 30 km
11-01-2018 Beringen - Paal WSV Wandelend Paal (2023) X 22 km

Total covered km in 2018:

5579 km


2017

Date Location Name organising club not competitive competitive Distance
20-12-2017 Zottegem - Leeuwergem WSV Egmont Zottegem (3163) X 21 km
19-12-2017 Ingelmunster Aviflorastappers Ingelmunster (5493) X 28 km
17-12-2017 Ninove - Outer Wandelclub De Marktrotters Herne (4114) X 23 km
16-12-2017 Maaseik - Neeroeteren WSV Rust Roest Maaseik (2008) X 22 km
09-12-2017 Diksmuide - Beerst De Tervaete Stappers Keiem (5439) X 24 km
06-12-2017 Peer - Wijchmaal Wandel Mee Brueghel (2069) X 29 km
05-12-2017 Laakdal - Veerle WC De Bavostappers Zittaart (1046) X 30 km
03-12-2017 Ranst WSV De Ranstuilen Ranst (1017) X 32 km
02-12-2017 Dentergem Watewystappers Tielt (5423) X 25 km
26-11-2017 Geraardsbergen - Nederboelare Padstappers Geraardsbergen (3135) X 32 km
25-11-2017 Sint-Laureins - Watervliet Wandelclub Roal Benti (3278) X 25 km
23-11-2017 Hoogstraten - Wortel Wandelclub KVG Stappers Hoogstraten (1375) X 33 km
22-11-2017 Dilsen-Stokkem - Stokkem Postwandelclub Dilsen (2029) X 24 km
21-11-2017 Lummen WSV De Dragonders Hasselt (2027) X 31 km
19-11-2017 Wuustwezel Bosgeuzen-Voorkempen VZW (1006) X 32 km
18-11-2017 Ciney - Chevetogne Les Fougnans (NA044) X 20 km
16-11-2017 Lommel WSV Milieu 2000 Lommel (2043) X 30 km
15-11-2017 Waasmunster Durmestappers (3313) X 30 km
12-11-2017 Puurs - Ruisbroek Wandel Mee Ruisbroek (1151) X 30 km
11-11-2017 Herentals - Morkhoven Herentalse WV(1026) X 32 km
09-11-2017 Zonhoven KWSV Ok50 Zonhoven (2001) X 30 km
07-11-2017 Leopoldsburg - Heppen WSV De Kampse Wandelaars (2019) X 36 km
05-11-2017 Knokke-Heist WNZB Knokke-Heist (5072) X 18 km
04-11-2017 Jemeppe-Sur-Sambre Les Spirous de Jemeppe s/Sambre (NA036) X 30 km
02-11-2017 Brugge - Sint-Michiels S Sport Wandelclub Brugge(5352) X 31 km
31-10-2017 Boutersem Boutersem Sportief (4050) X 35 km
29-10-2017 Westerlo Herentalse WV(1026) X 30 km
28-10-2017 Ganshoren Section Marche Police De Jette (BBW032) X 36 km
26-10-2017 Oud-Heverlee - Haasrode Den Engel Leuven (4030) X 23 km
25-10-2017 Kruishoutem - Nokere Wandelclub De Kruishoutem Trotters (3538) X 35 km
24-10-2017 Tessenderlo WSV Blijf Jong Genebos (2044) X 33 km
22-10-2017 Bornem Wandelclub Kadee Bornem (1018) X 34 km
21-10-2017 Charleroi - Montignies-Sur-Sambre Les Traine-Savates Montignies S/Sambre(HT009) X 21 km
19-10-2017 Willlebroek - Blaasveld De Vaartlandstappers (1110) X 30 km
18-10-2017 Kortenaken - Waanrode Globetrotters Hageland (4036) X 30 km
17-10-2017 Hasselt - Stokrooie WSV De Dragonders Hasselt (2027) X 37 km
14-10-2017 Wortegem-Petegem - Ooike WSV Klavertje Vier Wortegem-Petegem (3447) X 27 km
12-10-2017 Olen Herentalse WV(1026) X 31 km
11-10-2017 Bilzen - Martenslinde De Demerstappers Bilzen (2080) X 29 km
10-10-2017 Leopoldsburg WSV De Kampse Wandelaars (2019) X 34 km
08-10-2017 Herselt - Ramsel De Lustige Stappers (4054) X 30 km
07-10-2017 Lille WC Zandstappers (1044) X 32 km
03-10-2017 Hechtel-Eksel - Eksel WSV De Anjertrippers (2038) X 34 km
01-10-2017 Yvoir - Durnal Les Piverts De Courriére ASBL (NA049) X 25 km
30-09-2017 Huldenberg - Neerijse IJsetrippers (4025) X 37 km
28-09-2017 Hoogstraten - Wortel De Noorderkempen Hoogstraten(1038) X 35 km
27-09-2017 Herzele - Sint-Antelinks Burchtstappers Herzele (3002) X 32 km
26-09-2017 Scherpenheuvel-Zichem - Testelt WC De Grashoppers (4044) X 32 km
23-09-2017 Juprelle - Wihogne Les Pantouflards de Wihogne (LG041) X 50 km
21-09-2017 Hamme Wandelclub T Hoeksken (3040) X 33 km
19-09-2017 Neerpelt - Sint-Huibrechts-Lille De Dommeltrippers Neerpelt (2032) X 25 km
15-09-2017 Landen Bindkracht(4104) X 111 km
12-09-2017 Knesselare - Ursel KKRO Gent Mars Legert Natie (3065) X 28 km
11-09-2017 Bilzen - Hoelbeek WSV Eurek@ (2102) X 29 km
10-09-2017 Sambreville - Falisolle Les Kangourous De Falisolle (NA035) X 21 km
09-09-2017 Charleroi - Marcinelle Les Marcheurs Du XII De Marcinelle (HT011) X 20 km
07-09-2017 Berlare - Uitbergen Boerenkrijgstappers (3450) X 33 km
06-09-2017 Damme Levenslijnteam Damme (5463) X 27 km
05-09-2017 Puurs - Ruisbroek Wandel Mee Ruisbroek (1151) X 32 km
03-09-2017 Merelbeke Postiljon Wandelclub Merelbeke (3091) X 30 km
02-09-2017 La Louviére - Strepy-Bracquegnies Marching Team Saint Gabriel (HT070) X 30 km
30-08-2017 Torhout Road Runners Torhout (5271) X 28 km
29-08-2017 Begijnendijk WSC Langdorp (4006) X 32 km
27-08-2017 Dinant - Thynes Les Fougnans (NA044) X 23 km
26-08-2017 Hamois - Natoye Les Culs De Jatte Du Mauge(NA026) X 42 km
23-08-2017 Sint-Lievens-Houtem - Vlierzele Burchtstappers Herzele (3002) X 22 km
20-08-2017 Lille - Wechelderzande WC Zandstappers (1044) X 32 km
19-08-2017 Malmedy - Bellevaux-Ligneuville Club Des Marcheurs De Bellevaux (LG139) X 30 km
15-08-2017 montigny-Le Tilleul - Landelies Les Symaps De Landelies (HT071) X 22 km
11-08-2017 Bornem VZW Dodentocht - Kadee (1310) X 100 km
08-08-2017 Luyksgestel NL Comité Grensparkwandelingen NL X 26 km
06-08-2017 Lovendegem - Vinderhoute Wandelclub Reigerstappers Vinderhoute (3084) X 29 km
05-08-2017 Hastiére - Heer Les Randonneurs De La Haute-Meuse (NA059) X 30 km
03-08-2017 Maldegem - Middelburg Wandelclub Roal Benti (3278) X 27 km
02-08-2017 Begijnendijk - Betekom De Bollekens Rotselaar (4018) X 36 km
01-08-2017 Bladel NL Comité Grensparkwandelingen NL X 30 km
29-07-2017 Bornem - Hingene Wandelclub Kadee Bornem (1018) X 30 km
27-07-2017 Kortemark - Zarren Michiel Mispelonvrienden (5295) X 30 km
26-07-2017 Kluisbergen- Berchem Omloop Kluisbergen (3034) X 32 km
20-07-2017 Diksmuide - Koksijde Buencamino VZW Step Forward (5533) X 30 km
19-07-2017 Zottegem - Erwetegem WSV Egmont Zottegem (3163) X 28 km
16-07-2017 Léglise - Mellier Objectif 10 000 Les Fossés (LUX 030) X 20 km
15-07-2017 Meise - Wolvertem Wandelclub Cracks Wolvertem(4130) X 31 km
14-07-2017 Wervik Wervik Wandelsport Vereniging (5061) X 25 km
12-07-2017 Haaltert - Kerksken WV De IJbrekers Haaltert (3398) X 36 km
11-07-2017 Maaseik - Opoeteren WSV Rust Roest Maaseik (2008) X 27 km
09-07-2017 Riemst - Val-Meer De Mergelstappers (2111) X 20 km
08-07-2017 Beauraing - Winenne Les Panards Winennois (NA012) X 20 km
05-07-2017 Bever Padstappers Geraardsbergen (3135) X 32 km
04-07-2017 Balen WSV Mol (1001) X 30 km
02-07-2017 Bastenaken - Wardin Les Baladins De Wardin (LUX 007) X 32 km
01-07-2017 Ingelmunster Rusthuisstappers (5539) X 23 km
29-06-2017 Zele Durmestappers (3313) X 32 km
28-06-2017 Buggenhout - Opdorp WSV De Vossen (3139) X 33 km
27-06-2017 Anzegem - Gijzelbrechtegem De Textieltrekkers Vichte (5361) X 36 km
25-06-2017 Wichelen - Schellebelle Wandelclub De Schooiers Wichelen (3494) X 30 km
24-06-2017 Merelbeke - Schelderode Postiljon Wandelclub Merelbeke (3091) X 24 km
22-06-2017 Laakdal - Eindhout WC De Bavostappers Zittaart X 30 km
19-06-2017 Laarne KWB Laarne (3331) X 34 km
18-06-2017 Bonheiden - Rijmenam Wandelclub Opsinjoorke Mechelen (1129) X 30 km
17-06-2017 La Louviére - Haine-Saint-Paul Les Boiteux Du Fond (HT023) X 20 km
15-06-2017 Mechelen - Muizen WSV De Kadodders (1063) X 22 km
14-06-2017 Oosterzele - Balegem WSV Land Van Rhode (3196) X 27 km
13-06-2017 Izegem Gitse Wandelclub Voetje Voor Voetje (5216) X 37 km
11-06-2017 Moorslede - Dadizele Veldroomvrienden Moorslede (5347) X 29 km
10-06-2017 Thuin Les Roteus Waibiens (HT048) X 30 km
08-06-2017 Lubbeek - Binkom De Horizonstappers (4039) X 35 km
07-06-2017 Hechtel-Eksel - Eksel WSV De Bosdravers Eksel (2048) X 22 km
06-06-2017 Retie WSV Mol (1001) X 29 km
04-06-2017 Attert - Thiaumont Les Galops Du Val D Attert (LUX043) X 20 km
03-06-2017 Sombreffe - Tongrinne Les Marcheurs Du Samourai (NA034) X 20 km
02-06-2017 Kruishoutem WSC Klavertje Vier Wortegem-Petegem (3447) X 36 km
31-05-2017 Sint-Truiden - Brustem WC Aviat Sint-Truiden (2028) X 31 km
30-05-2017 Ravels - Poppel De Ravelsewandelaars (1060) X 35 km
28-05-2017 Oud-Turnhout De Korhoenstappers (1055) X 32 km
27-05-2017 Houthulst - klerken De Buskanters Houthust (5507) X 25 km
25-05-2017 Puurs WVK Puurs (1023) X 25 km
22-05-2017 Gingelom - Mielen-Boven-Aalst WC De Vriendenkring Kortijs (2108) X 34 km
21-05-2017 Viroinval - Nismes Les Crayas Du Thiry (NA053) X 30 km
20-05-2017 Oudenaarde - Ename Comite 2000 (3414) X 34 km
18-05-2017 Moorslede Veldroomvrienden Moorslede (5347) X 25 km
17-05-2017 Balen - Olmen WSV Blijf Jong Genebos (2044) X 30 km
14-05-2017 Habay - Habay-La-Neuve Les Bourlingueurs Du Sud ( LUX040) X 22 km
13-05-2017 Hulst NL WSV Zelden Rust (3261) X 29 km
12-05-2017 Ruiselede WSV De Molenstappers Ruiselede (5330) X 38 km
10-05-2017 Oudenaarde - Mullem Hanske De Krijger Oudenaarde (3233) X 35 km
09-05-2017 Zedelgem - Aartrijke Wandelclub Vier Op Een Rij Gr- Zedelgem (5137) X 35 km
07-05-2017 Hastiére Les Randonneurs De La Haute-Meuse (NA059) X 30 km
06-05-2017 Haaltert De Ankerhofstappers (3537) X 25 km
04-05-2017 Sint-Gillis-Waas - De Klinge Wandelclub Gasthofstappers (3201) X 36 km
03-05-2017 Galmaarden - Tollembeek Parel van het Pajottenland (4254) X 33 km
01-05-2017 Geetbets - Rummen WSV Horizon Donk (2066) X 28 km
30-04-2017 Martelange Marcheurs De La Haute-Sur Martelange (LUX016) X 20 km
26-04-2017 Opwijk - Mazenzele WSV De Hopbelletjes Opwijk ( 4252) X 30 km
23-04-2017 Rotselaar - Werchter WK Werchter( 4042) X 31 km
22-04-2017 Borgloon Loonse Tsjaffeleers (2039) X 30 km
20-04-2017 Duffel Netelend duffel (1037) X 32 km
19-04-2017 Wellen Wellense Bokkerijders (2034) X 29 km
17-04-2017 Huldenberg - Ottenburg IJsetrippers (4025) X 26 km
16-04-2017 Lessen - Lessenbos Les Vaillants Acrenois (HT050) X 25 km
15-04-2017 Dour - Blaugies Les Sans Soucis-Ghlin (HT029) X 20 km
11-04-2017 Begijnendijk - Betekom De Bollens VZW Rotselaar (4018) X 26 km
09-04-2017 Philippeville Les 1000 Pattes De Philippeville (NA030) X 30 km
08-04-2017 Mechelen De Vaartlandstappers (1110) X 33 km
06-04-2017 Gent - Drongen Wandelclub IPA Belgie (3486) X 33 km
05-04-2017 Ham - Kwaadmechelen Bing Jong Genebos (2044) X 31 km
02-04-2017 Holsbeek - Nieuwrode Globetrotter Hageland(4036) X 32 km
01-04-2017 Fleuron - Saint-Amand Les Marcheurs Ransartois (HT010) X 21 km
30-03-2017 Ham - Oostham Torenvrienden Oostham(2041) X 24 km
29-03-2017 Zingem Wandelclub Scheldestappers zingem (3105) X 31 km
26-03-2017 Izegem - Kachtem Rhodesstappers Kachtem (5480) X 25 km
25-03-2017 Frasnes-Lez-Anvaing - Buissenal Les Marcheurs Du Souvenir De Leuze (HT051) X 26 km
22-03-2017 Hechtel Eksel De Bosdravers Eksel (2048) X 23 km
19-03-2017 Sint-Katelijne-Waver - Onze-Lieve- Vrouw- W Neteland Duffel (1037) X 20 km
18-03-2017 Gembloux - Ernage Les Spartiates de Gembloux ASBL (NA015) X 24 km
15-03-2017 Zottegem - Velzeke-Ruddershove Egmont Zottegem (3163) X 21 km
11-03-2017 Hasselt De Rakkers (2014) X 10 km
08-03-2017 Lanaken - Neerharen De Sparrentrippers(2003) X 16 km
07-03-2017 Kasterlee - Tielen Pompoenstappers (1050) X 32 km
05-03-2017 Lendelede Sportraad Lendelede (5534) X 22 km
04-03-2017 Thuin - Thuillies Les Roteus Waibiens (HT048) X 30 km
01-03-2017 Kruishoutem - Wannegem-Lede Wandelclub De Kruishoutem Trotters (3538) X 26 km
26-02-2017 Kapelle-op-den-Bos De Sluisstappers (4286) X 33 km
25-02-2017 Hasselt - Sint -Lambrecht-Herk Terug Op Stap Post. (2071) X 24 km
23-02-2017 Laakdal - Veerle Sporton (4041) X 26 km
22-02-2017 Geraardsbergen - Grimminge Padstappers Geraardsbergen (3135) X 22 km
19-02-2017 Bekkevoort - Assent De Velpense Wandelaars (2407) X 23 km
18-02-2017 Herve - Battice Marcheurs Du Fort De Battice (LG042) X 11 km
18-02-2017 Blégny Housse Les Trafteus - Housse (LG066) X 13 km
15-02-2017 Bilzen - Eigenbilzen De Demerstappers Bilzen (2080) X 26 km
12-02-2017 Tongeren Partnerwalk (2106) X 22 km
11-02-2017 Tessenderlo Pascale For Ever (2110) X 26 km
09-02-2017 Beringen - Koersel Wandelend Paal (2023) X 26 km
08-02-2017 Bocholt - Reppel De Torenkruiers (2061) X 19 km
05-02-2017 Oudenaarde - Eine Hanske De Krijger Oudenaarde (3233) X 25 km
04-02-2017 Kaprijke Wandelclub Boal Benti (3278) X 27 km
02-02-2017 Beringen - Beverlo Wandelclub Paul Gerard Beringen(2051) X 23 km
29-01-2017 Balen WSV Mol (1001) X 23 km
28-01-2017 Hamois Les Culs De Jatte Du Mauge. (NA026) X 20 km
26-01-2017 oostham torenvrienden Oostham. (2041) X 20 km
23-01-2017 Heers Wandelclub Aviat Sint-Truiden (2028) X 22 km
21-01-2017 Hamont Achel - Hamont De Grevenbroekers (2040) X 20 km

Total covered km in 2017:

5262 km


2016

Date Location Name organising club not competitive competitive Distance
03-12-2016 Kapelle-op-den-Bos - Ramsdonk De Sluisstappers (4286) X 25 km
27-11-2016 Maasmechelen - Opgrimbie WSV De Heikrekels Maasmechelen (2047) X 35 km
26-11-2016 Gistel - Zevekote Wandelclub Koekelare (5127) X 24 km
19-11-2016 Liege - Grivegnee Les Bruyeres en Marche (LG011) X 30 km
15-11-2016 Lummen WSV De Dragonders Hasselt (2027) X 30 km
13-11-2016 Asse - Kobbegem De Treklosters Zellik-Asse (4158) X 31 km
12-11-2016 Deinze - Bachte-Maria-Leerne VZW Wandelclub Natuurvrienden Deinze (3140) X 30 km
11-11-2016 Sint-Niklaas - Sinaai Waas De Wase Steinbockvrienden (3116) X 33 km
06-11-2016 Peer WSV 10W Tac (2083) X 26 km
05-11-2016 Langemark Curieusstappers Westhoek (5511) X 30 km
01-11-2016 Koekelare De Motestappers Koekelare (5142) X 31 km
30-10-2016 Poperinge - Watou Dewitsoonestappers Krombeke (5180) X 30 km
29-10-2016 Ieper - Dikkebus Wandelclub De Westhoekstappers (5205) X 22 km
27-10-2016 Ham Torenvrienden Oostham (2041) X 28 km
23-10-2016 Profondeville - Bois-De-Villers Les Hullottes-Profondeville ASBL. (NA031) X 20 km
22-10-2016 Borsbeek Bosgeuzen-Voorkempen VZW (1006) X 27 km
20-10-2016 Gingelom - Jeuk WC De Vriendenkring Kortijs (2108) X 25 km
16-10-2016 Tournai - Kain Audax Tournai Marche (HT080) X 30 km
15-10-2016 Menen - Rekkem De 12 Uren Van Lauwe (5217) X 22 km
13-10-2016 Brussel - Vorst Femma Brussel Wandelt (4538) X 16 km
09-10-2016 Sprimont (Florze) Les legendes (LG173) X 21 km
08-10-2016 Houthalen-Helchteren De Bennewed (2091) X 18 km
02-10-2016 Zwevegem - Otegem De Waterhoekstappers Heestert (5345) X 30 km
01-10-2016 Namur - Gelbressée Les Castors Des Comognies De Vedrin ASBL (NA040) X 20 km
28-09-2016 Herzele - Sint-Antelinks Burchtstappers Herzele (3002) X 27 km
25-09-2016 Yvoir - Dorinne Les Piverts De Courriére ASBL (NA049) X 25 km
24-09-2016 Butgenbach Wanderclub Butgenbach (VGDS003) X 25 km
21-09-2016 Zottegem - Leeuwergem WSV Egmont Zottegem (3163) X 34 km
18-09-2016 Anhee - Bioul Les Djales D'Anhee ASBL (NA052) X 30 km
17-09-2016 Flobecq Vloesberg Verdigym Collines Flobecq (HT003) X 22 km
14-09-2016 Lierde - Deftinge CSC-Lierde/Club Voor Sport En Cultuur (3294) X 21 km
11-09-2016 Chatelet - Chatelineau Les Péleux-Chatelineau (HT045) X 21 km
10-09-2016 Plombiéres Marches Des Trois Frontiéres-AMTF (LG091) X 21 km
08-09-2016 Tessenderlo WSV Blijf Jong Genebos (2044) X 23 km
06-09-2016 Puurs - Ruisbroek Wandel Mee Ruisbroek (1151) X 26 km
05-09-2016 Wachtebeke De Kwartels (3143) X 30 km
04-09-2016 Luik - Angleur Tremplin Angleurois. (LG119) X 21 km
27-08-2016 Tielt - Schuiferskapelle Watewystappers Tielt (5423) X 28 km
26-08-2016 Ieper Vierdaagse Van de IJzer (5390) X 32 km
25-08-2016 Poperinge Vierdaagse Van de IJzer (5390) X 32 km
24-08-2016 Diksmuide Vierdaagse Van de IJzer (5390) X 32 km
23-08-2016 Koksijde - Oostduinkerke Vierdaagse Van de IJzer (5390) X 32 km
21-08-2016 Margraten - Eijsden NL De Léren Tram X 29 km
16-08-2016 Bergeijk-Weebosch NL Comité Grensparkwandelingen NL X 20 km
12-08-2016 Bornem VZW Dodentocht - Kadee (1310) X 100 km
09-08-2016 Eersel NL Comité Grensparkwandelingen NL X 16 km
07-08-2016 Kortessem WSV Iris Kortessem (2065) X 22 km
06-08-2016 Deinze - Grammene VZW Wandelclub Natuurvrienden Deinze (3140) X 20 km
05-08-2016 Puurs WSV Ibis Puurs (1093) X 21 km
04-08-2016 Maldegem - Middelburg Wandelclub Roal Benti (3278) X 32 km
02-08-2016 Luyksgestel NL Comité Grensparkwandelingen NL X 19 km
31-07-2016 Gembloux - Grand-Leez Les Spartiates de Gembloux ASBL (NA015) X 21 km
30-07-2016 Bornem - Hingene Wandelclub Kadee Bornem (1018) X 31 km
28-07-2016 Ham Torenvrienden Oostham (2041) X 34 km
27-07-2016 Kluisbergen Omloop Kluisbergen (3034) X 32 km
26-07-2016 Valkenswaard NL Comité Grensparkwandelingen NL X 17 km
25-07-2016 Wielsbeke - Sint-Baafs-Vijve Het Wandelend Paard (5477) X 35 km
24-07-2016 Zutendaal Zutendaalse Hartevrienden (2077) X 32 km
23-07-2016 Jemeppe-sur-Sambre - Spy Les Marcheurs du Jean-Félix Mornimont (NA061) X 24 km
21-07-2016 Damme - Lapscheure Levenslijn Team Damme (5463) X 23 km
20-07-2016 Nijlen De Olympic-Stappers VZW (1020) X 23 km
19-07-2016 Lommel WSV Milieu 2000 Lommel (2043) X 26 km
16-07-2016 Lede - Oordegem WSV Land van Rhode (3196) X 30 km
15-07-2016 Apeldoorn NL Cantharel 4Daagse Apeldoorn NL X 40 km
14-07-2016 Apeldoorn NL Cantharel 4Daagse Apeldoorn NL X 40 km
13-07-2016 Apeldoorn NL Cantharel 4Daagse Apeldoorn NL X 40 km
12-07-2016 Apeldoorn NL Cantharel 4Daagse Apeldoorn NL X 40 km
09-07-2016 Hannuit - Grand-Hallet Les Amis du Henry Fontaine Grand-Hallet (LG174) X 21 km
06-07-2016 Namur - Wépion Les Spitants de Namur (NA029) X 17 km
03-07-2016 Visé - Richelle La Richelloise (LG029) X 22 km
02-07-2016 Huy Marcheurs du Château Vert de Huy (LG182) X 50 km
30-06-2016 Diest - Molenstede VOS Schaffen (4049) X 25 km
29-06-2016 Merchtem WSV De Vossen Buggenhout (3139) X 38 km
28-06-2016 Tiegem De Textieltrekkers Vichte (5361) X 41 km
26-06-2016 Walcourt Les Godasses de Fraire (NA051) X 42 km
25-06-2016 Mons - Obourg Les Ropieurs (HT043) X 21 km
23-06-2016 Laakdal - Eindhout WC De Bavostappers Zittaart (1046) X 33 km
21-06-2016 Leopoldsburg - Heppen WSV De Kampse Wandelaars (2019) X 35 km
20-06-2016 Laarne KWB Laarne (3331) X 27 km
19-06-2016 Amel Wanderclub Amel (VGDS001) X 21 km
16-06-2016 Mechelen - Muizen WSV De Kadodders SKW (1063) X 26 km
15-06-2016 As WSV De Boskabouters (2049) X 22 km
10-06-2016 Zwalm Wandelclub Scheldestappers Zingem VZW (3105) X 100 km
08-06-2016 Zutendaal WSV De Sparrentrippers (2003) X 19 km
05-06-2016 Büllingen Wanderfreunde Mürringen (VGDS013) X 22 km
02-06-2016 Lubbeek - Binkom De Horizonstappers (4039) X 31 km
31-05-2016 Ledegem - Sint-Eloois-Winkel De Winkelse Stappers (5323) X 27 km
29-05-2016 Rotselaar De Bollekens Rotselaar (4018) X 30 km
28-05-2016 Sombreffe Les Marcheurs du Samourai (NA034) X 22 km
25-05-2016 Wevelgem Guldenbergstappers Wevelgem (5499) X 21 km
24-05-2016 Kalmthout Wandelclub De Sint-Jansstappers (1287) X 31 km
22-05-2016 Sprimont Les Godasses en Folie (LG077) X 19 km
21-05-2016 Evergem - Ertvelde Wandelclub Al Kontent Groot Evergem (3304) X 30 km
20-05-2016 Wervik - Geluwe Wervikse Wandelsport Vereniging (5061) X 31 km
18-05-2016 Zottegem - Strijpen WSV Egmont Zottegem (3163) X 27 km
16-05-2016 Geraardsbergen - Schendelbeke Padstappers Geraardsbergen (3135) X 34 km
15-05-2016 Zemst - Eppegem De Zennetrotters (4022) X 32 km
14-05-2016 Momignies - Seloignes Les Marcheurs d'Imbrechies en Thiérache (HT073) X 30 km
12-05-2016 Sint-Gillis-Waas - De Klinge Wandelclub Gasthofstappers (3201) X 25 km
10-05-2016 Zedelgem - Aartrijke Wandelclub 'Vier op een rij' Groot-Zedelgem (5137) X 33 km
08-05-2016 Bilzen - Rijkhoven WSV Eurek@ (2102) X 22 km
05-05-2016 Diksmuide - Vladslo TTC Smashing Smude (5537) X 21 km
30-04-2016 Riemst - Kanne Wandelclub Hazewind (2073) X 14 km
23-04-2016 Seraing "Les Vaillants"-Chatqueue - Seraing (LG023) X 22 km
22-04-2016 De Panne Buencamino VZW Step Forward (5533) X 27 km
21-04-2016 Glabbeek - Attenrode-Wever Toekers Bunsbeek (4051) X 25 km
20-04-2016 Zottegem - Sint-Goriks-Oudenhove WSV Egmont Zottegem (3163) X 30 km
19-04-2016 Lommel Milieu 2000 Lommel (2043) X 29 km
17-04-2016 Kinrooi - Kessenich Wandelclub Sport + Kinrooi (2036) X 22 km
16-04-2016 Merchtem - Brussegem De Lustige Wandelaars Merchtem (4061) X 39 km
14-04-2016 Herselt WSC Langdorp (4006) X 30 km
13-04-2016 Wellen Wellense Bokkerijders (2034) X 26 km
08-04-2016 Blegny - Mortier Mortier c'est l'Pied (LG176) X 100 km
06-04-2016 Nieuwpoort Wandelclub Nieuwpoort (5303) X 26 km
03-04-2016 Hoboken Bellwandelclub (1042) X 30 km
02-04-2016 Charleroi - Goutroux Les Infatigables de Jumet (HT033) X 22 km
31-03-2016 Zoersel WSV De Natuurvrienden - Zoersel (1410) X 31 km
28-03-2016 Voeren - 'S Gravenvoeren Berg & Boswandelaars Voeren (2070) X 25 km
26-03-2016 Engis - Clermont-Sous-Huy Les Hermallis (LG135) X 21 km
24-03-2016 Lede Wandelclub 'De Schooiers' Wichelen (3494) X 22 km
23-03-2016 Waasmunster Durmestappers (3313) X 30 km
19-03-2016 Yvoir - Evrehailles Batteurs de Cuir Dinant (NA016) X 42 km
17-03-2016 Hulshout - Westmeerbeek De Gruun Zipkes (1062) X 30 km
16-03-2016 Opglabbeek WSV De Boskabouters (2049) X 21 km
13-03-2016 Brakel - Michelbeke De Randstappers (3432) X 30 km
12-03-2016 Beaumont - Soire-Saint-Géry Trotteux su'l roc - Beaumont (HT034) X 42 km
10-03-2016 Oosterzele - Scheldewindeke Land van Rhode (3196) X 29 km
09-03-2016 Kruishoutem - Wannegem-Lede Op Stap Zwalm (3529) X 25 km
08-03-2016 Harelbeke - Bavikhove Bavostappers Bavikhove (5504) X 28 km
06-03-2016 Aalst WSV De Kadees (3063) X 30 km
05-03-2016 Charleroi - Couillet Les Tchots de Gosselies (HT083) X 30 km
02-03-2016 Kortessem - Vliermaalroot WSV Iris Kortessem (2065) X 21 km
01-03-2016 Kasterlee -Tielen De Pompoenstappers (1050) X 31 km
28-02-2016 Zemst - Hofstade Wandelsport Vlaanderen (9999) X 42 km
27-02-2016 Hasselt - Kermt Terug Op Stap Post (2071) X 28 km
25-02-2016 Ham Torenvrienden Oostham (2041) X 25 km
24-02-2016 Westerlo - Zoerle-Parwijs Herentalse WV (1026) X 30 km
23-02-2016 Tessenderlo WSV Blijf Jong Genebos (2044) X 25 km
21-02-2016 Dalhem - Bermeau Club de Marche Al Vile Cinse de Bermeau (LG183) X 20 km
17-02-2016 Zottegem - Oombergen WSV Egmont Zottegem (3163) X 23 km
14-02-2016 Lebbeke - Wieze WJC Denderklokjes Lebbeke (3226) X 22 km
10-02-2016 Zelzate De Trekvogels Boekhoute (3383) X 22 km
06-02-2016 Thimister-Clermont - Thimister Les Pedestrians de Clermont s/Berwinne (LG034) X 42 km
28-01-2016 Ham Torenvrienden Oostham (2041) X 21 km
24-01-2016 Herve - Battice Marcheurs Amicale Cyclo de Manhaihant (LG170) X 22 km
17-01-2016 Zedelgem - Veldegem Wandelclub 'Vier op een rij' Groot-Zedelgem (5137) X 25 km
14-01-2016 Beringen - Paal Wandelend Paal (2023) X 21 km
06-01-2016 Ronse De Chatons Ronse (3376) X 25 km
04-01-2016 Diepenbeek WSV De Schoverik Diepenbeek (2045) X 22 km
03-01-2016 Zemst RWK De Morgenstond Humbeek (4161) X 21 km

Total covered km in 2016:

4297 km


2015

Date Location Name organising club not competitive competitive Distance
29-12-2015 Jabbeke - Snellegem De Rustige Bos-Stappers Jabbeke (178) X 24 km
28-12-2015 Lommel WSV Milieu 2000 Lommel (VL043) X 35 km
27-12-2015 Puurs WVK Puurs (A023) X 28 km
26-12-2015 Evergem - Sleidinge Wandelclub Al Kontent Groot Evergem (304) X 24 km
19-12-2015 Herk-de-Stad WSV Horizon Donk (L066) X 26 km
17-12-2015 Ham Torenvrienden Oostham (VL041) X 25 km
10-12-2015 Lommel WSV Milieu 2000 Lommel (VL043) X 32 km
09-12-2015 Geraardsbergen Padstappers Geraardsbergen (135) X 24 km
08-12-2015 Mol WSV Mol (A001) X 28 km
06-12-2015 Hasselt - Kuringen WSV De Rakkers (VL014) X 31 km
05-12-2015 Antoing - Péronnes-Lez-Antoing Les Randonneurs du Haut-Escaut (HT069) X 28 km
03-12-2015 Lummen - Linkhout De Lummense Dalmatiérs (L087) X 29 km
01-12-2015 Laakdal - Veerle WC De Bavostappers Zittaart (A046) X 31 km
29-11-2015 Ranst - Oelegem WSV De Ranstuilen Ranst (A017) X 27 km
26-11-2015 Hoogstraten - Wortel KVG Hoogstraten (375) X 23 km
18-11-2015 As WSV De Heikabouters As (VL064) X 20 km
14-11-2015 Herve Les Piquants - Herve (LG003) X 25 km
12-11-2015 Bilzen Schoonbeekse Wandelaars (LO92) X 25 km
11-11-2015 Eupen V.G.D.S. V.O.G. (VGDS000) X 28 km
09-11-2015 Hasselt - Stokrooie Terug Op Stap Post (L071) X 30 km
07-11-2015 Waregem - Sint-Eloois-Vijve Het Wandelend Paard (477) X 31 km
05-11-2015 Zonhoven O.K. 50 Zonhoven (VL001) X 27 km
04-11-2015 Kluisbergen Omloop Kluisbergen (034) X 27 km
03-11-2015 Leopoldsburg - Heppen WSV De Kampse Wandelaars Leopoldsburg (VL019) X 27 km
02-11-2015 Brugge - Sint-Michiels S-Sport Wandelclub Brugge (352) X 28 km
31-10-2015 Péruwelz Marcheurs du Val de Verne de Péruwelz (HT018) X 50 km
29-10-2015 Ham Torenvrienden Oostham (VL041) X 30 km
27-10-2015 Ingelmunster Aviflorastappers Ingelmunster (493) X 20 km
25-10-2015 Jette Section Marche Police de Jette (BBW032) X 42 km
24-10-2015 Amel Charly's Wanderclub Monteneau (VGDS012) X 20 km
22-10-2015 Oostkamp - Hertsberge Wandelclub Beernem (009) X 30 km
21-10-2015 Zottegem - Oombergen WSV Egmont Zottegem (163) X 30 km
20-10-2015 Tessenderlo WSV Blijf Jong Genebos (VL044) X 21 km
19-10-2015 Koksijde Buencamino vzw Step Forward (533) X 25 km
18-10-2015 Bruxelles - Auderghem Section Marche (BBW046) X 36 km
15-10-2015 Willebroek - Blaasveld De Vaartlandstappers (110) X 30 km
14-10-2015 Hasselt - Stokrooie WSV Dragonders Hasselt (VL027) X 21 km
13-10-2015 Schoten Wijtschotduvels (A056) X 29 km
12-10-2015 Heusden-Zolder WSV De Rakkers (VL014) X 24 km
10-10-2015 Welkenraedt Pomona Trotters Welkenraedt (LG112) X 50 km
07-10-2015 Ledegem 'T Wandel Voetje (526) X 21 km
06-10-2015 Olen Herentalse WV (A026) X 27 km
30-09-2015 Herzele - Sint-Antelinks Burchtstappers Herzele (O002) X 24 km
29-09-2015 Scherpenheuvel-Zichem - Messelbroek WC De Grashoppers (B044) X 22 km
27-09-2015 Theux Les Marcheurs Franchimontois (LG052) X 21 km
26-09-2015 Borgworm - Bovenistier Les Clap Sabots de Pousset (LG157) X 21 km
25-09-2015 Hamme WSV 'T Hoeksken Hamme (040) X 19 km
24-09-2015 Zoersel WSV De Natuurvrienden - Zoersel (410) X 27 km
23-09-2015 Graven - Nethen Amicale Marcheurs Indépendants (BBW017) X 23 km
21-09-2015 Lommel WSV Milieu 2000 Lommel (VL043) X 29 km
20-09-2015 Comblain-au-Pont Les Marcheurs de l'Ourthe (LG019) X 30 km
19-09-2015 Awans SCML Mammouth (LG082) X 21 km
17-09-2015 Essen Wandelclub De Sint-Jansstappers (287) X 31 km
16-09-2015 Zottegem - Leeuwergem WSV Egmont Zottegem (163) X 32 km
15-09-2015 Aalst - Nieuwerkerken WSV De Kadees (063) X 21 km
14-09-2015 Essen Wandelclub De Sint-Jansstappers (287) X 26 km
13-09-2015 Sankt Vith - Recht Tapp-Tapp Rodt (VGDS014) X 23 km
12-09-2015 Gesves - Haltinne Les Sangliers du Samson (NA017) X 21 km
10-09-2015 Essen Wandelclub De Sint-Jansstappers (287) X 24 km
09-09-2015 Leopoldsburg Leopold 1-Stappers (406) X 29 km
08-09-2015 Mol WSV Mol (A001) X 27 km
07-09-2015 Wachtebeke De Kwartels (143) X 21 km
05-09-2015 Gouvy Les Djoyeux Gouvions Gouvy (LUX010) X 42 km
02-09-2015 Peer - Wijchmaal Wandel Mee Breughel (VL069) X 22 km
01-09-2015 Puurs - Ruisbroek Wandel Mee Ruisbroek (151) X 30 km
30-08-2015 Ans La Savate Alleuroise (LG032) X 24 km
29-08-2015 Flémalle - Awirs Les Globe-Trotters - Awirs-Flemalle (LG158) X 21 km
27-08-2015 Stekene Wandelclub De Smokkelaars Stekene (149) X 22 km
26-08-2015 Herzele - Steenhuize-Wijnhuize Burchtstappers Herzele (O002) X 22 km
25-08-2015 Lessines - Ogy Les Trouvères club de marche (HT062) X 28 km
23-08-2015 Kruibeke Wandelclub de Lachende Klomp (025) X 30 km
22-08-2015 Les Bons Villers- Mellet Les Marcheurs Ransartois (HT010) X 21 km
18-08-2015 Mol WSV Mol (A001) X 20 km
14-08-2015 Bornem VZW Dodentocht - Kadee (310) X 100 km
12-08-2015 Lanaken WSV De Sparrentrippers Lanaken (VL003) X 20 km
08-08-2015 Viroinval - Dourbes Marcheurs de 'Hautes-Roches' - Dourbes (NA054) X 42 km
07-08-2015 Puurs WSV Ibis Puurs (093) X 21 km
05-08-2015 Andenne - Bonneville Les Marcheurs de l'Amitié Landenne (NA018) X 15 km
04-08-2015 Temse Wandelclub Temse (182) X 26 km
02-08-2015 Visé Marcheurs de la Basse-Meuse Visé (LG010) X 21 km
01-08-2015 Bornem Wandelclub Kadee Bornem (018) X 35 km
29-07-2015 Kluisbergen - Zulzeke Omloop Kluisbergen (034) X 25 km
26-07-2015 Bütgenbach Wanderfalken Weywertz (VGDS017) X 32 km
21-07-2015 Tongeren Tongerse Wandelvrienden (VL052) X 10 km
18-07-2015 Pepinster Marche Club Pepins (LG057) X 20 km
15-07-2015 Nijlen Olympic Deurne VZW (020) X 25 km
11-07-2015 Malmédy Malmédy Marche (LG020) X 42 km
04-07-2015 Büllingen Eifeler Wanderverein Hünningen/Büllingen (VGDS008) X 50 km
01-07-2015 Overpelt De Bokkenrijders Overpelt (VL012) X 21 km
28-06-2015 Sluis - Oostburg NL W.V. Voor De Wind (440) X 20 km
27-06-2015 Raeren - Hauset Micky Mäuse Hauset (VGDS007) X 21 km
25-06-2015 Waasmunster Durmestappers (313) X 26 km
24-06-2015 Koksijde - Oostduinkerke Wandelclub Nieuwpoort (303) X 34 km
20-06-2015 Châtelet - Châtelineau Le Marabout - Gilly (HT038) X 25 km
18-06-2015 Mechelen - Muizen WSV De Kadodders SKW (A063) X 37 km
14-06-2015 Tielt - Aarsele WSV De Molenstappers Ruiselede (330) X 35 km
11-06-2015 Lille - Poederlee Herentalse WV (A026) X 35 km
10-06-2015 Oosterzele - Balegem WSV Land van Rhode (196) X 36 km
09-06-2015 Steenokkerzeel Houtheimstappers Steenokkerzeel (138) X 33 km
07-06-2015 Braine-l'Alleud Les Marcheurs du Hain (BBW016) X 20 km
06-06-2015 Flémalle - Ivoz-Ramet Amis Marcheurs Ivoz (LG093) X 50 km
03-06-2015 Peer - Kleine-Brogel Wandel Mee Breughel (VL069) X 30 km
02-06-2015 Dilbeek Wandelclub Kruikenburg (147) X 35 km
30-05-2015 Jalhay - Sart-lez-Spa Les Corsaires de Sart-lez-Spa (LG138) X 21 km
26-05-2015 Kalmthout Wandelclub De Sint-Jansstappers (287) X 28 km
25-05-2015 Pont-à-Celles - Liberchies Liberchies Sports et Loisirs (HT074) X 24 km
24-05-2015 Bruxelles - Anderlecht Police Walkers (BBW053) X 21 km
21-05-2015 Moorslede Velodroomvrienden Moorslede (347) X 25 km
20-05-2015 Zottegem - Sint-Goriks-Oudenhove WSV Egmont Zottegem (163) X 34 km
19-05-2015 Oud-Heverlee WSP Heverlee-Leuven (B005) X 28 km
17-05-2015 Theux - La Reid Les Lursons de la Reid (LG163) X 20 km
15-05-2015 Ieper Organisatiecomité '100km van Ieper' (194) X 32 km
14-05-2015 Brugelette Les Sucriers de Brugelette (HT001) X 30 km
13-05-2015 Mechelen - Leest Wandelclub 'De Slak' Leest (225) X 32 km
10-05-2015 Bütgenbach - Elsenborn Camp Elsenborn Lager (VGDS002) X 31 km
07-05-2015 Sint-Gillis-Waas - De Klinge Wandelclub Gasthofstappers (201) X 35 km
06-05-2015 Galmaarden - Tollembeek Parel van het Pajottenland (254) X 33 km
03-05-2015 Beersel - Huizingen Wandelclub St.Pieters-Leeuw (B028) X 39 km
02-05-2015 Marchin La Savate Marchinoise (LG125) X 25 km
01-05-2015 Jurbise - Masnuy-Saint-Jean Les Marcheurs de la Police de Mons (HT061) X 20 km
29-04-2015 Opwijk WSV De Hopbelletjes Opwijk (252) X 34 km
26-04-2015 Limbourg Cercle Marcheurs Vert et Blanc Stembert (LG101) X 21 km
23-04-2015 Glabbeek - Bunsbeek Toekers Bunsbeek (B051) X 35 km
22-04-2015 Maarkedal De Chatons Ronse (376) X 35 km
21-04-2015 Holsbeek - Kortrijk-Dutsel WSV Holsbeek (VB043) X 32 km
19-04-2015 Ath Les Amis de la Nature Ath (HT004) X 41 km
18-04-2015 Soumagne - Melen Les Gais Lurons - Mélen (LG050) X 21 km
16-04-2015 Stekene Wandelclub De Smokkelaars Stekene (149) X 35 km
15-04-2015 Zottegem WSV Egmont Zottegem (163) X 32 km
14-04-2015 Begijnendijk - Betekom Bollekens Rotselaar (VB018) X 37 km
12-04-2015 Ranst - Broechem WSV De Ranstuilen Ranst (A017) X 53 km
11-04-2015 Couvin Les Marcheurs de la Vallée de l'Eau Noire (NA062) X 30 km
09-04-2015 Zoersel WSV De Natuurvrienden - Zoersel (410) X 30 km
08-04-2015 Soumagne Les Marcheurs de la Magne - Soumagne (LG181) X 13 km
06-04-2015 Bornem Wandelclub Kadee Bornem (018) X 30 km
04-04-2015 Beyne-Heusay - Bellaire Les Pingouins de Bellaire (LG107) X 21 km
28-03-2015 Saint-Hubert Les Bottinnes Borquines - Saint-Hubert (LUX042) X 45 km
26-03-2015 Ham Torenvrienden Oostham (VL041) X 30 km
25-03-2015 Zingem Wandelclub Scheldestappers Zingem VZW (105) X 35 km
24-03-2015 Westerlo - Oevel WSC De Blauwvoet (404) X 34 km
22-03-2015 Ieper Wandelclub 'Nooit Moe Boezinge' (207) X 13 km
21-03-2015 Nandrin Marcheurs Coude à Coude Neupré (LG179) X 30 km
19-03-2015 Zonhoven O.K. 50 Zonhoven (VL001) X 31 km
18-03-2015 Zottegem - Strijpen WSV Egmont Zottegem (163) X 37 km
17-03-2015 Lommel WSV Milieu 2000 Lommel (VL043) X 31 km
15-03-2015 Lier - Koningshooikt WSV Berchlaer (A045) X 24 km
14-03-2015 Anthisnes - Hody Le Djoyeûs d'à Tultay (LG172) X 30 km
12-03-2015 Diest VOS Schaffen (B049) X 33 km
11-03-2015 Bornem Wandelclub Kwik Bornem (076) X 38 km
10-03-2015 Harelbeke - Bavikhove Bavostappers Bavikhove (504) X 34 km
07-03-2015 Chiny Les Routheux Izel (LUX008) X 42 km
25-02-2015 Geraardsbergen - Viane Padstappers Geraardsbergen (135) X 30 km
24-02-2015 Tessenderlo WSV Bijf Jong Genebos (VL044) X 31 km
21-02-2015 Ham-sur-Heure-Nalinnes - Nalinnes Les Marcheurs du XII de Marcinelle (HT011) X 51 km
19-02-2015 Laakdal - Veerle Sporton VZW (B041) X 33 km
18-02-2015 Bilzen - Kleine-Spouwen De Demerstappers Bilzen (L080) X 33 km
17-02-2015 Ruiselede Wandelclub Beernem (009) X 32 km
14-02-2015 Herve - Battice Marcheurs du Fort de Battice (LG042) X 30 km
12-02-2015 Beringen - Koersel Wandelend Paal (L023) X 33 km
11-02-2015 Middelkerke - Lombardsijde VZW Wandelclub De Duintrappers Westende (008) X 32 km
10-02-2015 Leopoldsburg WSV De Kampse Wandelaars Leopoldsburg (VL019) X 32 km
08-02-2015 Zwevegem - Sint-Denijs WSK Marke (012) X 33 km
07-02-2015 Tessenderlo Pascaleforever (VL110) X 32 km
03-02-2015 Aarschot - Langdorp WSC Langdorp (B006) X 34 km
31-01-2015 Oostkamp VZW Vredeseilanden (297) X 32 km
27-01-2015 Rotselaar - Wezemaal WK Werchter (B042) X 33 km
25-01-2015 Zonnebeke - Beselare Drevetrotters Zonnebeke (078) X 26 km
22-01-2015 Halen WSV Horizon Donk (L066) X 34 km
20-01-2015 Kortemark Kreketrekkers Kortemark (412) X 34 km
20-01-2015 Zottegem - Velzeke-Ruddershove WSV Egmont Zottegem (163) X 36 km
18-01-2015 Zomergem De Marchmannekes Waarschoot (506) X 27 km
17-01-2015 Kelmis Marschfreunde Kelmis (VGDS010) X 20 km
14-01-2015 Wetteren WSV Land van Rhode (196) X 32 km
11-01-2015 Beerse 'T Beerke Beerse (A018) X 32 km
07-01-2015 Peer Wandel Mee Breughel (VL069) X 30 km
04-01-2015 Sint-Amands WSV Ibis Puurs (093) X 21 km

Total covered km in 2015:

5163 km


2014

Date Location Name organising club not competitive competitive Distance
30-12-2014 Zoersel WSV De Natuurvrienden - Zoersel (410) X 25 km
28-12-2014 Puurs WVK Puurs (A023) X 28 km
27-12-2014 Blieberg - Gemmenich Les 21 Gemmenich (LG115) X 12 km
26-12-2014 Bornem Wandelclub Kwik Bornem (076) X 30 km
25-12-2014 Opwijk WSV Horizon Opwijk (300) X 21 km
18-12-2014 Ham - Oostham Torenvrienden Oostham (VL041) X 28 km
17-12-2014 Zottegem - Leeuwergem WSV Egmont Zottegem (163) X 29 km
14-12-2014 Voeren - Remersdaal Les Marcheurs Fouronnais (LG017) X 21 km
10-12-2014 Geraardsbergen Padstappers Geraardsbergen (135) X 28 km
09-12-2014 Mol WSV Mol (A001) X 31 km
08-12-2014 Borgloon - Gors-Opleeuw Loonse Tsjaffeleers (L039) X 30 km
06-12-2014 Dentergem - Markegem Watewystappers Tielt (423) X 30 km
02-12-2014 Laakdal - Veerle WC De Bavostappers Zittaart (A046) X 34 km
30-11-2014 Fléron - Romsée Noir et Blanc - Romsée (LG048) X 25 km
29-11-2014 Bredene De Puinstappers Bredene (528) X 39 km
27-11-2014 Hoogstraten - Wortel KVG Hoogstraten (375) X 34 km
23-11-2014 Leuven - Heverlee ANPCV Leuven (B037) X 37 km
22-11-2014 Hannuit Les Marcheurs des Echos de la Mehaigne (LG044) X 25 km
19-11-2014 Zottegem - Velzeke-Ruddershove WSV Egmont Zottegem (163) X 36 km
15-11-2014 Oupeye La Godasse Oupeye (LG063) X 50 km
13-11-2014 Bilzen - Beverst Schoonbeekse Wandelaars (L092) X 32 km
12-11-2014 Waasmunster Durmestappers (313) X 34 km
11-11-2014 Zulte - Machelen Pasar Zulte (502) X 32 km
10-11-2014 Aalter WSV De Lachende Wandelaars Aalter (003) X 33 km
09-11-2014 Court-Saint-Etienne Fifty One de Wavre 6 Vallées (BBW054) X 20 km
06-11-2014 Zonhoven O.K. 50 Zonhoven (VL001) X 33 km
05-11-2014 Kluisbergen Omloop Kluisbergen (034) X 35 km
04-11-2014 Leopoldsburg - Heppen WSV De Kampse Wandelaars Leopoldsburg (VL019) X 28 km
02-11-2014 Brugge - Sint-Michiels S-Sport Wandelclub Brugge (352) X 25 km
01-11-2014 Beyne-Heusay Les Roteus di houssaie - Beyne-Heusay (LG144) X 42 km
28-10-2014 Ingelmunster Aviflorastappers Ingel munster (493) X 34 km
26-10-2014 Anzegem - Tiegem Op en Rond Tiegemberg (274) X 30 km
25-10-2014 Esneux Les Bott'in Esneux (LG083) X 30 km
23-10-2014 Gingelom - Buvingen WC De Vriendenkring Kortijs (VL108) X 35 km
22-10-2014 Middelkerke - Westende Wandelclub De Duintrappers Westende (008) X 27 km
19-10-2014 Bornem Wandelclub Kadee Bornem (018) X 30 km
18-10-2014 Gerpinnes Les Traine-Savates Montignies S/Sambre (HT009) X 35 km
16-10-2014 Mol Harmoniestappers Mol-Millegem (VA101) X 30 km
15-10-2014 Zottegem - Oombergen WSV Egmont Zottegem (163) X 23 km
10-10-2014 Fosses-la-Ville Footing Club Fosses (NA001) X 100 km
09-10-2014 Tielt Watewystappers Tielt (423) X 22 km
08-10-2014 Ledegem 'T Wandel Voetje (526) X 30 km
07-10-2014 Olen Herentalse WV (A026) X 40 km
05-10-2014 Wichelen - Serskamp Wandelclub 'De Schooiers' Wichelen (494) X 34 km
04-10-2014 Charleroi - Lodelinsart Vias Promeneurs Club (HT054) X 18 km
02-10-2014 Beringen - Beverlo De Mijnlamp Beringen-Mijn (L072) X 35 km
01-10-2014 Bilzen - Waltwilder De Demerstappers Bilzen (L080) X 32 km
30-09-2014 Scherpenheuvel-Zichem - Testelt WC De Grashoppers (B044) X 34 km
28-09-2014 Kapellen Wandelclub Kadee Bornem (018) X 35 km
27-09-2014 Bornem Wandelclub Kadee Bornem (018) X 45 km
25-09-2014 Hoogstraten De Noorderkempen Hoogstraten (A038) X 38 km
23-09-2014 Neerpelt De Dommeltrippers (VL032) X 30 km
21-09-2014 Vleteren - Westvleteren Walhoevestappers Westvleteren (353) X 31 km
17-09-2014 Boutersem - Kerkom Boutersem Sportief (B050) X 35 km
16-09-2014 Aalst - Herdersem WSV De Kadees (063) X 33 km
09-09-2014 Mol WSV Mol (A001) X 37 km
08-09-2014 Bilzen - Rosmeer WSV Eurek@ (VL102) X 35 km
07-09-2014 Kortrijk Natuurtuin Gilbert Desloovere (527) X 17 km
06-09-2014 CD Terneuzen NL WSV Zelden Rust (261) X 31 km
04-09-2014 Kortemark Michiel Mispelonvrienden (295) X 30 km
03-09-2014 Zele Durmestappers (313) X 35 km
02-09-2014 Puurs - Ruisbroek Wandel Mee Ruisbroek (151) X 36 km
01-09-2014 Essen Wandelclub De Sint-Jansstappers (287) X 32 km
30-08-2014 Florennes Les Bergeots (NA028) X 50 km
28-08-2014 Stekene Wandelclub De Smokkelaars Stekene (149) X 30 km
27-08-2014 Herzele - Borsbeke Burchtstappers Herzele (O002) X 36 km
26-08-2014 Vosselaar WSV De Voskes (A029) X 27 km
23-08-2014 Havelange - Maffe Les Culs de Jattedu Mauge (NA026) X 50 km
22-08-2014 Puurs WVK Puurs (A023) X 26 km
21-08-2014 Sainte-Ode - Amberloup Marcheurs de l'Ourthe et Laval (LUX037) X 10 km
20-08-2014 Zottegem - Erwetegem WSV Egmont Zottegem (163) X 35 km
19-08-2014 Eg Lage Mierde NL Comité Grensparkwandelingen NL X 28 km
16-08-2014 Pittem - Egem De Spartastappers Ardooie (391) X 32 km
15-08-2014 Londerzeel 'Ochtendgloren' Kapelle-op-den-Bos (164) X 27 km
14-08-2014 Meise - Wolvertem WSV 'T Fluitekruid Wolvertem (096) X 26 km
13-08-2014 Maarkedal - Nukerke Wandelclub op stap door Nukerke (441) X 29 km
12-08-2014 Halen WSV Horizon (L066) X 26 km
08-08-2014 Bornem VZW Dodentocht - Kadee (310) X 100 km
05-08-2014 Temse Wandelclub Temse (182) X 35 km
04-08-2014 Beauraing Les Panards Winennois (NA012) X 20 km
03-08-2014 Zandhoven Wandelclub St. Amelberga (372) X 34 km
02-08-2014 Doische Les Randonneurs de la Haute-Meuse (NA059) X 30 km
01-08-2014 Puurs WSV Ibis Puurs (093) X 21 km
31-07-2014 Zoersel - Halle WSV De Natuurvrienden - Zoersel (410) X 40 km
30-07-2014 Kluisbergen - Zulzeke Omloop Kluisbergen (034) X 37 km
28-07-2014 Kruishoutem - Nokere Het Wandelend Paard (477) X 36 km
26-07-2014 Huldenberg Vreugdestappers Huldenberg (386) X 34 km
25-07-2014 Merelbeke - Melsen Postiljon Wandelclub Merelbeke (091) X 30 km
23-07-2014 Grimbergen - Humbeek RWK De Morgenstond Humbeek (161) X 23 km
22-07-2014 Valkenswaard NL Comité Grensparkwandelingen NL X 24 km
20-07-2014 Bornem Wandelclub Kwik Bornem (076) X 25 km
16-07-2014 Oostende WSV De Keignaerttrippers Oostende (011) X 31 km
14-07-2014 Laarne KWB Laarne (331) X 21 km
13-07-2014 Ninove WSV De Sportvrienden (087) X 50 km
08-07-2014 Dendermonde - Grembergen Wandelclib De Zilverdistel (200) X 26 km
03-07-2014 Diest - Molenstede VOS Schaffen (B049) X 31 km
02-07-2014 Namur - Wépion Les Spitants de Namur (NA029) X 16 km
28-06-2014 Seraing Les Roubaleus Seraing (LG059) X 21 km
25-06-2014 Buggenhout VSW De Vossen Buggenhout (139) X 44 km
23-06-2014 Binche - Leval-Trahegnies Les Tatanes Ailées Epinois (HT031) X 15 km
22-06-2014 Namur - Temploux Comité Provincial de Namur (NA000) X 32 km
21-06-2014 Lochristi Koninklijk Feestcomité Oosteinde (159) X 44 km
19-06-2014 Mechelen - Muizen WSV De Kadodders SKW (A063) X 38 km
18-06-2014 Zottegem WSV Egmont Zottegem 163 X 33 km
14-06-2014 Bornem Wandelclub Kadee Bornem (018) X 27 km
11-06-2014 Beveren-Waas WSV Sportraad Beveren (218) X 40 km
10-06-2014 Izegem Gitse Wandelclub 'Voetje voor Voetje' (216) X 33 km
09-06-2014 Heuvelland - Dranouter Heuvellandstappers (089) X 30 km
08-06-2014 Knokke-Heist - Knokke VZW Knokke-Heist (072) X 33 km
07-06-2014 Kaprijke - Lembeke Groep 't Singel (257) X 37 km
04-06-2014 Mettet - Saint- Gérard Les Spirous de Jemeppe s/Sambre (NA036) X 17 km
03-06-2014 Arendonk WSV De Voskes (A029) X 38 km
01-06-2014 Wavre - Bierges Road Runners Wavre (BBW031) X 22 km
31-05-2014 Zwalm - Sint-Denijs-Boekel Op Stap Zwalm (529) X 34 km
29-05-2014 Limbourg - Goé Les Goé-Lands (LG031) X 50 km
28-05-2014 Waremme Les Amis du Tumulus (LG136) X 12 km
25-05-2014 Torhout Torhoutse Gordel (298) X 33 km
24-05-2014 Verviers - Petit-Rechain Les Marcheurs Rechaintois (LG078) X 30 km
22-05-2014 Wingene Wandelclub Beernem (009) X 32 km
21-05-2014 Wanze Les Longs Pieds Antheitois (LG160) X 12 km
18-05-2014 Meeuwen-Gruitrode - Ellikom WSV Donderslagtrippers (VL055) X 20 km
16-05-2014 Sint-Niklaas - Belsele De Wase Steinbockvrienden Sint-Niklaas (116) X 32 km
14-05-2014 Oudenaarde - Ename Hanske De Krijger Oudenaarde (233) X 25 km
12-05-2014 Hasselt - Stevoort Terug Op Stap Post (L071) X 24 km
11-05-2014 Scherpenheuvel-Zichem - Averbode WSV Wit-Blauw Scherpenheuvel (B023) X 37 km
10-05-2014 Bassenge Les Marcheurs du Geer (LG137) X 21 km
08-05-2014 Sint-Gillis-Waas - De Klinge Wandelclub Gasthofstappers (201) X 35 km
07-05-2014 Braives - Fumal Les Petits Pas Furmalois (LG149) X 16 km
06-05-2014 Zonhoven O.K. 50 Zonhoven (VL001) X 33 km
03-05-2014 Châtelet Club Pédestre Ecureuil de Châtelet (HT006) X 50 km
01-05-2014 Orp-Jauche - Jauche Groupe Sportif Jauchois (BBW004) X 20 km
30-04-2014 Anzegem - Ingooigem De Textieltrekkers Vichte (361) X 33 km
26-04-2014 Bastogne - Longvilly Les Hirondelles Longvilly (LUX015) X 42 km
24-04-2014 Zoersel WSV De Natuurvrienden - Zoersel (410) X 40 km
23-04-2014 Maarkedal De Chatons Ronse (376) X 35 km
21-04-2014 Bornem Wandelclub Kadee Bornem (018) X 35 km
20-04-2014 Asse WRC Manke Fiel (B046) X 34 km
18-04-2014 Zonnebeke Drevetrotters Zonnebeke (078) X 28 km
17-04-2014 Stekene Wandelclub De Smokkelaars Stekene (149) X 33 km
16-04-2014 Staden De Staense Stappers (421) X 31 km
15-04-2014 Berlare Boerenkrijgstappers (450) X 32 km
11-04-2014 Blegny - Mortier Mortier c'est l'Pied (LG176) X 100 km
05-04-2014 Koekelare Wandelclub Koekelare (127) X 50 km
03-04-2014 Lille - Poederlee Herentalse WV (A026) X 36 km
02-04-2014 Maasmechelen - Boorsem WSV De Heikrekels Maasmechelen (VL047) X 30 km
01-04-2014 Ham - Kwaadmechelen WSV Blijf Jong Genebos (VL044) X 35 km
30-03-2014 Antwerpen Merksemse Wandelclub de Stroboeren (056) X 50 km
29-03-2014 Blieberg - Montzen Club Marcheurs "Playa-Trott" (LG018) X 30 km
27-03-2014 Ham - Oostham Torenvrienden Oostham (VL041) X 38 km
26-03-2014 Diksmuide - Keiem De Tervaetestappers Keiem (439) X 36 km
25-03-2014 Westerlo - Oevel WSC De Blauwvoet (404) X 35 km
22-03-2014 Jalhay Club Marcheurs Jalhay (LG178) X 23 km
20-03-2014 Zonhoven O.K. 50 Zonhoven (VL001) X 33 km
19-03-2014 Opglabbeek WSV De Boskabouters (VL049) X 33 km
16-03-2014 Aubel Les Compagnons de St. Hubert (LG015) X 22 km
13-03-2014 Diest VOS Schaffen (B049) X 34 km
12-03-2014 Landen Bindkracht (VB104) X 24 km
11-03-2014 Dessel WSV Mol (A001) X 34 km
09-03-2014 Kruibeke - Bazel Wandelclub Temse (182) X 50 km
08-03-2014 Dalhem - Bolbeek Les Castors de Bermeau (LG167) X 42 km
05-03-2014 Kortessem - Vliermaalroot WSV Iris Kortessem (VL065) X 30 km
04-03-2014 Kasterlee - Tielen De Pompoenstappers (A050) X 37 km
02-03-2014 De Pinte WSV Buitenbeentjes Landegem (120) X 27 km
01-03-2014 Trois-Ponts Les Spiroux (LG148) X 30 km
27-02-2014 Ham - Oostham Torenvrienden Oostham (VL041) X 28 km
26-02-2014 Poperinge - Reningelst De Witsoone Stappers Krombeke (180) X 25 km
25-02-2014 Tessenderlo WSV Blijf Jong Genebos (VL044) X 23 km
23-02-2014 Brecht - Sint-Lenaarts Sint Michielstappers Brecht (A035) X 18 km
22-02-2014 Hamme - Moerzeke WSV 'T Hoeksken Hamme (040) X 27 km
19-02-2014 Zottegem - Sint-Goriks-Oudenhove WSV Egmont Zottegem (163) X 31 km
18-02-2014 Hamont-Achel - Achel De Grevenbroekers Hamont -Achel (VL040) X 34 km
16-02-2014 Anzegem - Kaster De Textieltrekkers Vichte (361) X 33 km
02-02-2014 Aywaille - Sougné- Remouchamps Les Gadlis dè Péron d'Or (LG122) X 21 km
31-01-2014 Waregem - Beveren (Leie) De 12 uren van Lauwe (217) X 41 km
30-01-2014 Ham - Oostham Torenvrienden Oostham (VL041) X 37 km
28-01-2014 Rotselaar - Wezemaal WK Werchter (B042) X 32 km
26-01-2014 Brecht - Sint -Job-in-'t-Goor WSV Olympic Deurne (020) X 31 km
25-01-2014 Wevelgem Guldenbergstappers Wevelgem (499) X 28 km
20-01-2014 Hasselt WSV De Trotters (L021) X 25 km
18-01-2014 Awans - Villers-l'Evêque Les Pantouflards de Villers-l'Evêque (LG041) X 31 km
17-01-2014 Hechtel-Eksel - Eksel WSV De Bosdravers Eksel (VL048) X 30 km
16-01-2014 Halen WSV Horizon Donk (L066) X 35 km
15-01-2014 Zottegem - Erwetegem WSV Egmont Zottegem (163) X 27 km
14-01-2014 Ingelmunster Aviflorastappers Ingelmunster (493) X 30 km
11-01-2014 Chaudfontaine - Embourg Forts Marcheurs Embourg (LG004) X 30 km
09-01-2014 Beringen - Paal Wandelend Paal (L023) X 28 km
08-01-2014 Wetteren WSV Land van Rhode (196) X 26 km
04-01-2014 La Bruyére - Meux Les Pimpons de Gembloux (NA046) X 25 km
02-01-2014 Beersel Euraudax België (258) X 22 km

Total covered km in 2014:

6062 km


2013

Date Location Name organising club not competitive competitive Distance
30-12-2013 Linter - Neerhespen Wandelclub Halewijn Zoutleeuw (B002) X 25 km
29-12-2013 Ravels - Poppel DRW Weelde (A060) X 42 km
27-12-2013 Jabbeke - Stalhille De Rustige Bos-Stappers Jabbeke (178) X 21 km
26-12-2013 Bornem Wandelclub Kwik Bornem (076) X 37 km
25-12-2013 Opwijk WSV Horizon Opwijk (300) X 21 km
23-12-2013 Nieuwerkerken Wandelclub Aviat Sint-Truiden (VL028) X 34 km
21-12-2013 Gent - Zwijnaarde Postiljon Wandelclub Merelbeke (091) X 27 km
19-12-2013 Ham - Oostham Torenvrienden Oostham (VL041) X 34 km
18-12-2013 Zottegem - Leeuwergem WSV Egmont Zottegem (163) X 31 km
15-12-2013 Herne - Sint-Pieters-Kapelle Wandelclub De Marktrotters Herne (114) X 23 km
14-12-2013 Arlon Arel's Marche Club Arlon (LUX012) X 10 km
12-12-2013 Middelkerke - Slijpe Spoetnikstappers (363) X 33 km
07-12-2013 Oosterzele WSV Land van Rhode (196) X 23 km
03-12-2013 Laakdal - Veerle Bavostappers (A046) X 35 km
01-12-2013 Moerbeke - Waas Wandelclub De Lachende Klomp (025) X 37 km
30-11-2013 Wevelgem - Gullegem De 7Mijl-stappers Moorslede (411) X 30 km
28-11-2013 Hoogstraten - Wortel KVG Hoogstraten (375) X 35 km
27-11-2013 Hoeselt - Schalkhoven De Rommelaar (L082) X 34 km
24-11-2013 Temse - Elversele Wandelclub Temse (182) X 31 km
20-11-2013 Zottegem - Velzeke-Ruddershove WSV Egmont Zottegem (163) X 32 km
19-11-2013 Lummen WSV Dragonders Hasselt (VL027) X 32 km
17-11-2013 Ottignies-Louvain-La-Neuve - Ottignies Les Promeneurs d'Ottignies (BBW003) X 21 km
13-11-2013 Waasmunster Durmestappers (313) X 32 km
11-11-2013 Diest - Deurne Sporton VZW (B041) X 33 km
09-11-2013 Langemark-Poelkapelle - Poelkapelle De Curieusstappers Westhoek (511) X 22 km
06-11-2013 Kluisbergen Omloop Kluisbergen (034) X 31 km
03-11-2013 Ingelmunster WSV De Brigandtrotters (245) X 19 km
26-10-2013 Waregem - Beveren (Leie) WZW De Mirakelstappers Waregem (332) X 24 km
24-10-2013 Gingelom - Kortijs WC De Vriendenkring Kortijs (VL108) X 35 km
23-10-2013 Ieper - Zillbeke Steunkring MPI Westhoek (280) X 22 km
22-10-2013 Lille WC Zandstappers (A044) X 37 km
21-10-2013 Hasselt WSV De Trotters (L021) X 32 km
20-10-2013 Bornem Wandelclub Kadee Bornem (018) X 32 km
19-10-2013 Dalhem - Warsage Marcheurs Alliance Warsage (LG103) X 33 km
17-10-2013 Halen - Zelem WSV Horizon (L066) X 31 km
16-10-2013 Staden De Staense Stappers (421) X 28 km
15-10-2013 Brasschaat Scota Wandelclub Schoten (464) X 35 km
13-10-2013 Zaventem - Sterrebeek Wandelclub De Parkvrienden Zaventem (165) X 34 km
10-10-2013 Zoersel WSV De Natuurvrienden - Zoersel (410) X 34 km
08-10-2013 Olen Herentalse WV (A026) X 31 km
03-10-2013 Beringen - Koersel De Mijnlamp Beringen-Mijn (L072) X 31 km
02-10-2013 Peer Wandel Mee Breughel (VL069) X 32 km
30-09-2013 Genk WSV De Heikneuters (L006) X 30 km
25-09-2013 Maaseik WSV Rust Roest Maaseik (VL008) X 27 km
21-09-2013 Durbuy - Tohogne Les Marcheurs de la Famenne (LUX034) X 50 km
19-09-2013 Zoersel WSV De Natuurvrienden - Zoersel (410) X 36 km
17-09-2013 Kasterlee De Pompoenstappers (A050) X 35 km
14-09-2013 Chièvres - Ladeuze Le Roitelet (HT060) X 50 km
12-09-2013 Essen Wandelclub De Sint-Jansstappers (287) X 36 km
11-09-2013 Maasmechelen - Leut WSV De Heikrekels Maasmechelen (VL047) X 33 km
09-09-2013 Essen Wandelclub De Sint-Jansstappers (287) X 35 km
07-09-2013 Viroinval - Oignies-en-Thiérache Les Crayas du Thiry (NA053) X 42 km
03-09-2013 Puurs - Ruisbroek Wandel Mee Ruisbroek (151) X 43 km
02-09-2013 Wachtebeke De Kwartels Groot-Assenede (143) X 37 km
30-08-2013 Doornik Mont-Marche Tournai (HT075) X 100 km
28-08-2013 Herzele Burchtstappers Herzele (O002) X 35 km
27-08-2013 Arendonk WSV De Voskes (A029) X 32 km
24-08-2013 Weismes - Robertville-Sourbrodt Club des Marcheurs des Hautes-Fagnes (LG002) X 42 km
23-08-2013 Puurs WVK Puurs (A023) X 31 km
21-08-2013 Koksijde Vierdaagse van de Ijzer (390) X 32 km
20-08-2013 Oostkamp - Waardamme Godelievestappers Ruddervoorde (059) X 30 km
17-08-2013 Deerlijk De Trompe Deerlijk (364) X 18 km
12-08-2013 Borgloon - Kerniel Wandelclub Strooplekkers Borgloon (L050) X 30 km
09-08-2013 Bornem VZW Dodentocht - Kadee (310) X 100 km
06-08-2013 Temse Wandelclub Temse (182) X 43 km
03-08-2013 Ecaussinnes Le Coq d'Or Ecaussinois (HT012) X 42 km
02-08-2013 Puurs WSV Ibis Puurs (093) X 32 km
01-08-2013 Kortenaken - Waanrode Globetrotters Hageland VZW (B036) X 38 km
31-07-2013 Thuin - Gozée Les Roteus Waibiens (HT048) X 20 km
29-07-2013 Kruishoutem - Nokere Het Wandelend Paard (477) X 43 km
27-07-2013 Bornem Wandelclub Kadee Bornem (018) X 40 km
25-07-2013 Zoersel - Halle WSV De Natuurvrienden - Zoersel (410) X 40 km
24-07-2013 Grimbergen - Humbeek RWK De Morgenstond Humbeek (161) X 46 km
20-07-2013 Malmédy Club de Marche des Charmilles-Xhoffraix (LG109) X 30 km
13-07-2013 Heist-op-den-berg - Wiekevorst Wiekevorstse Stappers (A053) X 42 km
10-07-2013 Ledegem - Rollegem-Kapelle 'T Wandel Voetje (526) X 34 km
07-07-2013 De Haan De Hanestappers (393) X 35 km
04-07-2013 Diest - Molenstede VOS Schaffen (B049) X 42 km
03-07-2013 Overpelt De Bokkenrijders (VL012) X 39 km
02-07-2013 Kapelle-op-den-Bos - Nieuwenrode WSV De Sluisstappers (286) X 42 km
30-06-2013 Jodoigne - Zétrud-Lumay Les Meuniers (BBW035) X 25 km
26-06-2013 Anzegem De Textieltrekkers Vichte (361) X 39 km
25-06-2013 Leopoldsburg - Heppen WSV De Kampse Wandelaars Leopoldsburg (VL019) X 37 km
21-06-2013 Torhout VZW De Nacht (311) X 100 km
17-06-2013 Mechelen - Muizen WSV De Kadodders Sint-Katelijne-Waver (349) X 40 km
15-06-2013 Manage Les Oursons en Balade (HT023) X 45 km
13-06-2013 Izegem De Sportvrienden (509) X 35 km
12-06-2013 Lanaken WSV De Sparrentrippers Lanaken (VL003) X 36 km
09-06-2013 Bern - Belp ZWITSERLAND IML Zwitserland X 40 km
08-06-2013 Bern - Belp ZWITSERLAND IML Zwitserland X 40 km
04-06-2013 Dilbeek - Schepdaal Wandelclub Kruikenburg (147) X 38 km
01-06-2013 Blegny Cercle des Marcheurs de Saive (LG013) X 51 km
31-05-2013 Waarschoot Postiljon Wandelclub Merelbeke (091) X 38 km
30-05-2013 Sint-Laureins Wandelclub Roal Benti (278) X 40 km
27-05-2013 Damme - Moerkerke Levenslijn Team Damme (463) X 41 km
26-05-2013 Menen - Lauwe Stap Vooruit (448) X 50 km
25-05-2013 Aalst - Erembodegem WSV De Kadees Aalst (063) X 30 km
22-05-2013 Zomergem - Oostwinkel Wandelclub Reigerstappers Vinderhoute (084) X 44 km
19-05-2013 Zwevegem - Moen VZW Moense Gordel (371) X 36 km
17-05-2013 Sint-Gillis-Waas - Sint-Pauwels De Wase Steinbockvrienden Sint-Niklaas (116) X 43 km
15-05-2013 Maasmechelen - Meeswijk WSV De Heikrekels Maasmechelen (VL047) X 37 km
14-05-2013 Zedelgem - Aartrijke Wandelclub 'Vier op een rij' Groot- Zedelgem (137) X 39 km
12-05-2013 Bruxelles - Auderghem Police de Bruxelles -Section Marche (BBW018) X 36 km
11-05-2013 Bekkevoort - Molenbeek-Wersbeek Boutersem Sportief (B050) X 40 km
09-05-2013 Tielt-Winge - Houwaart Globetrotters Hageland VZW (B036) X 41 km
07-05-2013 Oudenaarde - Leupegem Hanske De Krijger Oudenaarde (233) X 36 km
06-05-2013 Staden - Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerkse Stappers (496) X 37 km
04-05-2013 Sluis NL WV Voor de Wind (440) X 40 km
02-05-2013 Sint-Gillis- Waas - De Kinge Wandelclub Gasthofstappers Sint-Gillis-Waas (201) X 33 km
01-05-2013 Bouillon Les Sabots de Godefroy (LUX041) X 42 km
28-04-2013 Watermaal-Bosvoorde Gemeenschapscentrum WABO/Wandelen (457) X 31 km
25-04-2013 Tienen - Sint-Margriete-Houtem Toekers Bunsbeek (B051) X 42 km
24-04-2013 Opwijk WSV De Hopbelletjes Opwijk (252) X 38 km
22-04-2013 Sint-Truiden - Gelinden Wandelclub Aviat Sint-Truiden (VL028) X 38 km
20-04-2013 Stavelot Stavelot Marche Club (LG142) X 42 km
17-04-2013 Zottegem WSV Egmont Zottegem (163) X 37 km
16-04-2013 Holsbeek WSV Holsbeek (VB043) X 38 km
14-04-2013 Brugge - Sint-Andries WJSV De Brugsche Globetrotters (177) X 43 km
12-04-2013 Lebbeke - Denderbelle WJC Denderklokjes Lebbeke (226) X 42 km
11-04-2013 Stekene Wandelclub De Smokkelaars Stekene (149) X 43 km
10-04-2013 Wellen Wellense Bokkerijders (VL034) X 37 km
09-04-2013 Begijnendijk - Betekom De Bollekens Rotselaar (VB018) X 41 km
07-04-2013 Zuienkerke - Meetkerke Sportraad Zuienkerke (449) X 36 km
04-04-2013 Lille - Poederlee Herentalse WV (A026) X 40 km
03-04-2013 Tienen - Hakendover Trip-Trap Kumtich (B021) X 35 km
01-04-2013 Bornem Wandelclub Kadee Bornem (018) X 37 km
30-03-2013 Peer - Grote-Brogel WSV 10 Wing Tac (L083) X 30 km
28-03-2013 Aarschot - Langdorp De Lustige Stappers (B054) X 37 km
27-03-2013 Zingem Scheldestappers Zingem (105) X 35 km
26-03-2013 Lummen - Meldert Lummense Dalmatiërs (L087) X 30 km
25-03-2013 Sint-Truiden - Velm Wandelclub Aviat Sint-Truiden (VL028) X 33 km
17-03-2013 Gent - Gentbrugge Florastappers Gent (103) X 35 km
15-03-2013 Gistel De Motestappers Koekelare (142) X 35 km
13-03-2013 Sint-Amands - Oppuurs Wandelclub Kwik Bornem (076) X 45 km
11-03-2013 Borgloon - Bommershoven Loonse Tsjaffeleers (L039) X 26 km
10-03-2013 Meeuwen-Gruitrode - Gruitrode WSV Gruitrode (VL056) X 32 km
07-03-2013 Laakdal - Veerle Sporton VZW (B041) X 40 km
05-03-2013 Kasterlee - Tielen De Pompoenstappers (A050) X 41 km
03-03-2013 Chaumont - Gistoux Comité Prov. de Bruxelles-Brabant Wallon (BBW000) X 32 km
27-02-2013 Westerlo - Zoerle-Parwijs Herentalse WV (A026) X 32 km
26-02-2013 Tessenderlo WSV Bijf Jong Genebos (VL044) X 40 km
21-02-2013 Kampenhout - Nederokkerzeel De Witloofstappers (518) X 37 km
20-02-2013 Zottegem - Strijpen WSV Egmont Zottegem (163) X 40 km
19-02-2013 Ingelmunster Aviflorastappers Ingelmunster (493) X 39 km
17-02-2013 Pepingen - Elingen Halfoogstvrienden Bellingen (360) X 53 km
15-02-2013 Lokeren WSV De Reynaertstappers Belsele-Sinaai (150) X 44 km
14-02-2013 Temse - Tielrode Wandelclub Temse (182) X 40 km
13-02-2013 Bocholt - Reppel BWK De Torenkruiers Bocholt (VL061) X 37 km
12-02-2013 Wetteren WSV Wetteren (010) X 39 km
10-02-2013 Hoegaarden De Wegwijzer (VB103) X 37 km
07-02-2013 Koekelare - Bovekerke De Motestappers Koekelare (142) X 32 km
06-02-2013 Peer - Wijchmaal Wandel Mee Breughel (VL069) X 34 km
03-02-2013 Puurs - Liezele WSV Ibis Puurs (093) X 24 km
02-02-2013 Zutendaal WSV Zutendaal (VL017) X 33 km
31-01-2013 Ham - Oostham Torenvrienden Oostham (VL041) X 36 km
30-01-2013 Diksmuide Steunkring MPI Westhoek (280) X 30 km
28-01-2013 Sint-Truiden - Gelinden Wandelclub Aviat Sint-Truiden (VL028) X 33 km
27-01-2013 Heist-op-den berg - Schriek WSV Neteland Duffel (A037) X 20 km
24-01-2013 Beernem - Oedelem Wandelclub Beernem (009) X 30 km
20-01-2013 Aalst - Gijzegem WSV De Kadees Aalst (063) X 24 km
13-01-2013 Cassel FRANKRIJK Vlaemsch Huiseke Godewaersvelde (344) X 35 km
10-01-2013 Beringen - Paal Wandelend Paal (L023) X 40 km
09-01-2013 Wetteren WSV Land van Rhode (196) X 34 km
08-01-2013 Ingelmunster Aviflorastappers Ingelmunster (493) X 32 km
06-01-2013 Sint-Amands WSV Ibis Puurs (093) X 34 km
05-01-2013 Antwerpen Provinciale Bestuurskern Antwerpen (901) X 13 km
04-01-2013 Ronse De Chatons Ronse (376) X 34 km
02-01-2013 Peer Wandel Mee Breughel (VL069) X 25 km

Total covered km in 2013:

6049 km


2012

Date Location Name organising club not competitive competitive Distance
30-12-2012 Holsbeek - Kortrijk-Dustel WSV Holsbeek (VB043) X 25 km
28-12-2012 Kortrijk WSK Marke (012) X 25 km
27-12-2012 Kapelle-op-den-Bos - Nieuwenrode WSV De Sluisstappers (286) X 42 km
26-12-2012 Bornem Wandelclub Kwik Bornem (076) X 43 km
25-12-2012 Opwijk WSV Horizon Opwijk (300) X 28 km
23-12-2012 Leuven - Kessel-Lo WSV Leuven (B031) X 27 km
21-12-2012 Waregem Het Wandelend Paard (477) X 43 km
19-12-2012 Zottegem - Leeuwergem WSV Egmont Zottegem (163) X 36 km
15-12-2012 Halle Wandelclub De Marktrotters Herne (114) X 26 km
13-12-2012 Middelkerke - Leffinge Spoetnikstappers (363) X 30 km
09-12-2012 Floreffe Club des Marcheur de Floreffe (NA006) X 12 km
22-11-2012 Hoogstraten - Wortel KVG Hoogstraten (375) X 40 km
21-11-2012 As WSV De Heikabouters As (VL064) X 33 km
17-11-2012 Deinze - Vinkt Wandelclub Natuurvrienden Deinze (140) X 33 km
14-11-2012 Bocholt BWK De Torenkruiers Bocholt (VL061) X 32 km
13-11-2012 Ingelmunster Aviflorastappers Ingelmunster (493) X 38 km
11-11-2012 Asse De Trekplosters Zellik-Asse (158) X 39 km
07-11-2012 Kluisbergen Omloop Kluisbergen (034) X 38 km
06-11-2012 Kampenhout - Nederokkerzeel De Witloofstappers (518) X 40 km
04-11-2012 Herselt De Gruun Zipkes (A062) X 37 km
02-11-2012 Bornem - Hingene Wandelclub Kwik Bornem (076) X 39 km
30-10-2012 Oudenaarde - Heume Hanske De Krijger Oudenaarde (233) X 39 km
28-10-2012 Tremelo WK Werchter (B042) X 40 km
24-10-2012 Middelkerke - Westende VZW Wandelclub De Duintrappers Westende (008) X 36 km
23-10-2012 Lille WC Zandstappers (A044) X 41 km
21-10-2012 Destelbergen - Heusden Belgisch-Nederlandse Wandelverbroedering (O001) X 23 km
21-10-2012 Bornem Wandelclub Kadee Bornem (018) X 23 km
18-10-2012 Gingelom - Kortijs WC De Vriendenkring Kortijs (VL108) X 41 km
16-10-2012 Bilzen - Hees WSV Eurek@ (VL102) X 35 km
13-10-2012 Assenede - Oosteeklo Wandelclub De Kwartels (143) X 36 km
11-10-2012 Sint-Lievens-Houtem WSV Land van Rhode (196) X 39 km
09-10-2012 Deinze Wandelclub Natuurvrienden Deinze (140) X 35 km
05-10-2012 Andenne - Seilles La Caracole Andennaise (NA056) X 100 km
30-09-2012 Brasschaat WK Noordergouw - Brasschaat (A047) X 40 km
29-09-2012 Zwevegem Wandelclub Zwevegem-Kappaert (522) X 36 km
27-09-2012 Roeselare - Rumbeke Sterrebosstappers Roeselare (314) X 35 km
26-09-2012 Brugge - Sint-Michiels Ons Erf Stappers (514) X 38 km
23-09-2012 Bierbeek - Lovenjoel WSV Leuven (B031) X 39 km
21-09-2012 Hamme WSV 'T Hoeksken Hamme (040) X 35 km
20-09-2012 Hamme WSV 'T Hoeksken Hamme (040) X 37 km
18-09-2012 Kasterlee De Pompoenstappers (A050) X 37 km
16-09-2012 Lennik - Sint-Martens-Lennik MPI Levenslust (436) X 45 km
15-09-2012 Zwijndrecht - Burcht Marching Team 11de Bataljon Genie (478) X 38 km
12-09-2012 Aalst WSV De Kadees Aalst (063) X 38 km
08-09-2012 Maldegem Switchback Memorioal March-Club Maldegem (501) X 41 km
07-09-2012 Beernem - Sint-Joris Wandelclub Beernem (009) X 42 km
05-09-2012 Damme Amandusstappers (VW101) X 40 km
04-09-2012 Puurs - Ruisbroek Wandel Mee Ruisbroek (151) X 41 km
03-09-2012 Wachtebeke Wandelclub De Kwartels (143) X 40 km
29-08-2012 Torhout Road Runners Torhout (271) X 38 km
26-08-2012 Lubbeek - Linden De Horizonstappers Lubbeek (B039) X 50 km
24-08-2012 Puurs WVK Puurs (A023) X 44 km
21-08-2012 Oostkamp - Waardamme Godelievestappers Ruddervoorde (059) X 39 km
16-08-2012 Stekene Wandelclub De Smokkelaars Stekene (149) X 37 km
15-08-2012 Namur - Suarlée Le Joyeux Marcheur Flawinne (NA060) X 42 km
10-08-2012 Bornem VZW Dodentocht - Kadee (310) X 100 km
07-08-2012 Temse - Elversele Wandelclub Temse (182) X 43 km
04-08-2012 Rumst Vosbergstappers (A057) X 41 km
03-08-2012 Puurs WSV Ibis Puurs (093) X 45 km
01-08-2012 Brugge - Dudzele WJSV De Brugsche Globetrotters (177) X 42 km
31-07-2012 De Haan WSV De Stormvogels Oostende (070) X 40 km
29-07-2012 Brakel - Everbeek Everbeekse Wandeltochten (282) X 46 km
28-07-2012 Bornem Wandelclub Kadee Bornem (018) X 45 km
26-07-2012 Zoersel - Halle WSV De Natuurvrienden - Zoersel (410) X 41 km
24-07-2012 Hooglede Warden Oom Stappers (256) X 39 km
23-07-2012 Nieuwerkerken Wandelclub Aviat Sint-Truiden (VL028) X 38 km
18-07-2012 Oostende WSV De Keignaerttrippers Oostende (011) X 35 km
17-07-2012 Schoten Scota Wandelclub Schoten (464) X 43 km
15-07-2012 Galmaarden - Tollembeek Wandelclub De Marktrotters Herne (114) X 49 km
13-07-2012 Bilzen - Eigenbilzen WSV De Gelliker Galliaren (VL057) X 36 km
11-07-2012 Haaltert - Denderhoutem WV De Ijsbrekers (398) X 39 km
10-07-2012 Evergem Wandelclub Al Kontent (304) X 41 km
08-07-2012 Meerhout De Vredezonen (VA103) X 38 km
07-07-2012 Lendelede De Winkelse Stappers (323) X 35 km
06-07-2012 Aalter WSV De Lachende Wandelaars Aalter (003) X 40 km
05-07-2012 Diest - Molenstede VOS Schaffen (B049) X 40 km
03-07-2012 Kapelle-op-den-Bos - Nieuwenrode WSV De Sluisstappers (286) X 40 km
01-07-2012 Wingene Wingense Wandelclub (462) X 38 km
29-06-2012 Lille WSV Beekakkers Beerse (A011) X 38 km
28-06-2012 Lille WSV Beekakkers Beerse (A011) X 36 km
27-06-2012 Lille WSV Beekakkers Beerse (A011) X 38 km
26-06-2012 Lille WSV Beekakkers Beerse (A011) X 34 km
25-06-2012 Kalmthout Wandelclub De Sint-Jansstappers (287) X 38 km
24-06-2012 Baarle-Hertog De Noorderkempen Hoogstraten (A038) X 40 km
22-06-2012 Heusden-Zolder WSV 'T Weyerke (VL109) X 32 km
21-06-2012 Laakdal - Eindhout Bavostappers (A046) X 33 km
20-06-2012 Sint-Truiden Wandelclub de Brug (VL086) X 38 km
18-06-2012 Mechelen - Muizen WSV De Kadodders Sint-Katelijne-Waver (349) X 37 km
16-06-2012 Olen De Rode Stappers (A061) X 43 km
13-06-2012 Steenokkerzeel - Perk Houtheimstappers Steenokkerzeel (138) X 38 km
08-06-2012 Zingem Scheldestappers Zingem (105) X 100 km
06-06-2012 Wingene - Zwevezele De Margriete Stappers (276) X 34 km
05-06-2012 Vosselaar WSV De Voskes (A029) X 38 km
02-06-2012 Kinderdijk NL Wandelsportvereniging Kinderdijk NL X 34 km
01-06-2012 Kruishoutem WSC Klavertje Vier Wortegem-Petegem (447) X 40 km
31-05-2012 Sint-Laureins - Waterland-Oudeman Wandelclub Roal Benti (278) X 41 km
27-05-2012 Leuven - Heverlee K.V.R.VL.BT.VZW (B013) X 45 km
26-05-2012 Leuven - Wijgmaal Wandelclub De Zombies (VB102) X 40 km
24-05-2012 Lommel WSV Milleu 2000 Lommel (VL043) X 31 km
22-05-2012 Oud-Heverlee WSP Heverlee-Leuven (B005) X 36 km
18-05-2012 Bodefelder DUITSLAND Hollenmarsch X 101 km
13-05-2012 Lennik - Sint-Kwintens-Lennik Lennikse Windheren (427) X 35 km
11-05-2012 Hilversum NL Kennedy-Mars X 80 km
09-05-2012 Oudenaarde - Mater Hanske De Krijger Oudenaarde (233) X 40 km
06-05-2012 Eeklo Op Stap door het Meetjesland (505) X 38 km
03-05-2012 Sint-Gillis-Waas - De Kinge Wandelclub Gasthofstappers Sint-Gillis-Waas (201) X 35 km
01-05-2012 Spa Hermathénaé Spa (LG098) X 50 km
28-04-2012 Diksmuide - Woumen Wandelclub Hoger Op Woumen (473) X 13 km
26-04-2012 Beermem Wandelclub Beernem (009) X 41 km
25-04-2012 Deerlijk De Textieltrekkers Vichte (361) X 39 km
22-04-2012 Herent - Winksele Old-Timestappers (VB101) X 41 km
20-04-2012 Temse Wandelclub Temse (182) X 39 km
18-04-2012 Duffel WSV Neteland Duffel (A037) X 37 km
14-04-2012 Saint-Ghislain - Baudour Les Sans-Soucis - Ghlin (HT029) X 60 km
13-04-2012 Ruiselede WSV De Molenstappers Ruiselede (330) X 42 km
12-04-2012 Stekene Wandelclub De Smokkelaars Stekene (149) X 40 km
10-04-2012 Hasselt - Spalbeek Terug op Stap Post (L071) X 36 km
09-04-2012 Bornem Wandelclub Kadee Bornem (018) X 38 km
08-04-2012 Boom WSV Schorrestappers (402) X 45 km
06-04-2012 Eeklo Postiljon Wandelclub Merelbeke (091) X 36 km
04-04-2012 Berlare Boerenkrijgstappers Overmere (450) X 42 km
31-03-2012 Roosdaal De Pajotten Hekelgem (038) X 42 km
29-03-2012 Ham - Oostham Torenvrienden Oostham (VL041) X 38 km
27-03-2012 Westerlo - Oevel WSC De Blauwvoet (404) X 42 km
25-03-2012 Gooik De Heidetochten Kester-Gooik (358) X 50 km
21-03-2012 Zottegem - Leeuwergem WSV Egmont Zottegem (163) X 40 km
20-03-2012 Gavere Wandelclub "Op Vrije Voeten" (525) X 41 km
17-03-2012 BG Philippine NL De Mosselstappers (VO102) X 33 km
16-03-2012 Gistel - Moere De Motestappers Koekelare (142) X 42 km
14-03-2012 Sint-Amands - Oppuurs Wandelclub Kwik Bornem (076) X 46 km
13-03-2012 Mol WSV Mol (A001) X 37 km
10-03-2012 Asse - Zellik De Trekplosters Zellik-Asse (158) X 50 km
08-03-2012 Oosterzele - Scheldewindeke WSV Land van Rhode (196) X 44 km
06-03-2012 Kasterlee - Tielen De Pompoenstappers (A050) X 39 km
03-03-2012 Sint-Lievens-Houtem - Letterhoutem Burchstappers Herzele (0002) X 32 km
01-03-2012 Laakdal - Veerle Sporton VZW (B041) X 42 km
29-02-2012 Geraardsbergen - Goeferdinge Padstappers Geraardsbergen (135) X 40 km
28-02-2012 Wervik WSV Wervik (061) X 37 km
26-02-2012 Middelkerke VZW Wandelclub De Duintrappers Westende (008) X 30 km
24-02-2012 Lokeren WSV De Reynaertstappers Belsele-Sinaai (150) X 35 km
23-02-2012 Temse - Tielrode Wandelclub Temse (182) X 45 km
22-02-2012 Assenede - Boekhoute VWV De Trekvogels Boekhoute (383) X 42 km
21-02-2012 Maarkedal - Nukerke Vlaamse Ardennen Marcheerders Ronse (007) X 38 km
19-02-2012 Zwalm Scheldestappers Zingem (105) X 44 km
16-02-2012 Kampenhout - Nederokkerzeel De Witloofstappers (518) X 38 km
15-02-2012 Bilzen De Demerstappers Bilzen (L080) X 35 km
14-02-2012 Ingelmunster Aviflorastappers Ingelmunster (493) X 37 km
12-02-2012 Tongeren Partnerwalk (VL106) X 20 km
29-01-2012 Chastre - Chastre-Villeroux-Blanmont Les Guibolles Guibertines (BBW051) X 30 km
27-01-2012 Waregem - Desselgem De 12 uren van Lauwe (217) X 42 km
26-01-2012 Beermem - Oedelem Wandelclub Beernem (009) X 38 km
22-01-2012 Merchtem De Lustige Wandelaars Merchtem (B061) X 36 km
18-01-2012 Zottegem - Oombergen WSV Egmont Zottegem (163) X 41 km
17-01-2012 Gavere Wandelclub "Op Vrije Voeten" (525) X 39 km
15-01-2012 Ravels - Weelde DRW-Weelde (A060) X 44 km
12-01-2012 Beringen - Paal Wandelend Paal (L023) X 36 km
11-01-2012 Wetteren WSV Land van Rhode (196) X 39 km
10-01-2012 Ingelmunster Aviflorastappers Ingelmunster (493) X 36 km
08-01-2012 Kinrooi Sport + Kinrooi (VL036) X 21 km
02-01-2012 Wingene Wandelclub Beernem (009) X 39 km

Total covered km in 2012:

6372 km


2011

Date Location Name organising club not competitive competitive Distance
28-12-2011 Lommel WSV Milieu 2000 Lommel (VL043) X 36 km
27-12-2011 Malle - Oostmalle Groen-Wit Oostmalle (405) X 37 km
26-12-2011 Bornem Wandelclub Kwik (076) X 32 km
25-12-2011 Puurs WVK Puurs (A023) X 30 km
21-12-2011 Opwijk WSV Horizon Opwijk (300) X 36 km
18-12-2011 Kontich De Kleitrappers VZW (A013) X 35 km
11-12-2011 De Panne - Adinkerke VZW Wandelclub De Duintrappers Westende (008) X 30 km
08-12-2011 Geraardsbergen Padstappers Geraardsbergen (135) X 37 km
04-12-2011 Galmaarden - Vollezele Parel van het Pajottenland (254) X 33 km
29-11-2011 Laakdal - Veerle Bavostappers (A046) X 39 km
27-11-2011 Blankenberge Internationale Tweedaage Blankenberge (024) X 39 km
25-11-2011 Opwijk - Mazenzele WSV Horizon Opwijk (300) X 40 km
23-11-2011 Dilsen-Stokkem - Stokkem Postwandelclub Dilsen (VL029) X 37 km
20-11-2011 Aartselaar WSV Schorrestappers (402) X 51 km
19-11-2011 Brugge - Sint-Michiels De Frisse Stappers Brugge (222) X 16 km
16-11-2011 Waasmunster Durmestappers (313) X 38 km
15-11-2011 Leopoldsburg - Heppen WSV De Kampse Wandelaars Leopoldsburg (VL019) X 39 km
13-11-2011 Ekeren Wandelclub Kaddish (192) X 41 km
12-11-2011 Ichtegem Presto (485) X 40 km
06-11-2011 Zoersel WSV De Natuurvrienden - Zoersel (410) X 37 km
05-11-2011 Ieper Palliatieve Zorg Voettocht - PAZOVO (434) X 36 km
02-11-2011 Kluisbergen Omloop Kluisbergen (034) X 40 km
01-11-2011 Ham - Oostham Wandelclub Mondpaco (L088) X 39 km
31-10-2011 Bornem - Hingene Wandelclub Kwik Bornem (076) X 46 km
30-10-2011 Zonhoven Jong, Rap en Kranig Zonhoven (VL046) X 35 km
26-10-2011 Oudenaarde - Heurne Hanske De Krijger Oudenaarde (233) X 43 km
24-10-2011 Sint-Truiden - Gelinden Wandelclub Aviat Sint-Truiden (VL028) X 37 km
23-10-2011 Lint WSV Dauwstappers (A033) X 45 km
20-10-2011 Oud-Heverlee - Blanden Den Engel Leuven (B030) X 38 km
16-10-2011 Antwerpen 'T Wyngaerttreintje Antwerpen (333) X 39 km
13-10-2011 Tielt-Winge - Meensel-Kiezegem Globetrotters (B036) X 40 km
11-10-2011 Leopoldsburg - Heppen WSV De Kampse Wandelaars Leopoldsburg (VL019) X 43 km
10-10-2011 Langemark-Poelkapelle - Poelkapelle WSV De Colliemolen Oostnieuwkerke-Staden (328) X 39 km
08-10-2011 Moorslede Velodroomvrienden Moorslede (347) X 38 km
06-10-2011 Hasselt WSV Dragonders Hasselt (VL027) X 32 km
02-10-2011 Wachtebeke Feestkomitee - Overslag Wachtebeke (320) X 31 km
25-09-2011 Oostkamp Pasar Oostkamp (318) X 42 km
24-09-2011 Brugge - Assebroek Brugse Metten Wandelclub (429) X 30 km
23-09-2011 Hamme WSV 'T Hoeksken Hamme (040) X 24 km
21-09-2011 Tongeren - Vreren De Sloefers Vreren (VL107) X 21 km
18-09-2011 Roeselare - Oekene Gardeboestappers (465) X 33 km
17-09-2011 Ieper KVG Gewest Ieper (229) X 29 km
15-09-2011 Essen Wandelclub De Sint-Jansstappers (287) X 32 km
12-09-2011 Bilzen - Munsterbilzen WSV Eurek@ (VL102) X 28 km
11-09-2011 Brugge - Assebroek Families Helpen Families (237) X 46 km
09-09-2011 Opwijk WSV De Hopbelletjes Opwijk (252) X 40 km
07-09-2011 Lierde - Hemelveerdegem CSC Lierde (294) X 35 km
06-09-2011 Olen WC Gedoviba (A058) X 35 km
04-09-2011 Beerse - Vlimmeren WSV Beekakkers (A011) X 39 km
01-09-2011 Beringen - Koersel Wandelclub Paul Gerard Beringen (VL051) X 37 km
30-08-2011 Begijnendijk WSC Langdorp (B006) X 38 km
27-08-2011 Kortrijk - Bissegem Easy Stappers (523) X 10 km
27-08-2011 Kortrijk - Marke Kortrijkse Curieusstappers (519) X 17 km
26-08-2011 Puurs WVK Puurs (A023) X 31 km
24-08-2011 Koksijde - Oostduinkerke Vierdaagse van de Ijzer (390) X 32 km
21-08-2011 Damme - Sijsele Feestcomité de Marollen Sijsele (202) X 33 km
20-08-2011 Rumst Volksfeestenstappers (A051) X 34 km
19-08-2011 Destelbergen Postijon Wandelclub Merelbeke (091) X 34 km
18-08-2011 Stekene Wandelclub De Smokkelaars Stekene (149) X 28 km
12-08-2011 Bornem VZW Dodentocht - Kadee (310) X 100 km
09-08-2011 Luyksgestel NL Comité Grensparkwandelingen NL X 31 km
07-08-2011 Puurs WSV Ibis Puurs (093) X 42 km
06-08-2011 Kortemark Pasar Kortemark (443) X 25 km
05-08-2011 Gent - Drongen De Dartels (516) X 21 km
05-08-2011 Puurs WSV Ibis Puurs (093) X 21 km
04-08-2011 Beveren-Waas - Vrasene Euraudax België (258) X 30 km
02-08-2011 Bergeijk NL Comité Grensparkwandelingen NL X 21 km
30-07-2011 Beveren - Vrasene Hvarts (521) X 21 km
30-07-2011 Bornem - Hingene Wandelclub Kadee Bornem (018) X 20 km
29-07-2011 Merelbeke - Melsen Postijon Wandelclub Merelbeke (091) X 30 km
28-07-2011 Zoersel - Halle WSV De Natuurvrienden - Zoersel (410) X 35 km
27-07-2011 Genk WSV Winterslag (VL081) X 38 km
26-07-2011 Reusel-De Mierden NL Comité Grensparkwandelingen NL X 30 km
24-07-2011 Pepingen - Bogaarden Dorpscomité Bogaarden (438) X 25 km
23-07-2011 Opwijk Eekske Stappers (461) X 31 km
21-07-2011 Andenne La Caracole Andennaise (NA056) X 62 km
19-07-2011 Eersel NL Comité Grensparkwandelingen NL X 35 km
16-07-2011 Kortemark Kreketrekkers Kortemark (412) X 33 km
15-07-2011 Aalter - Lotenhulle WSV De Lachende Wandelaars Aalter (003) X 18 km
12-07-2011 Bladel NL Comité Grensparkwandelingen NL X 34 km
10-07-2011 Heuvelland Wandelclub De Westhoek stappers (205) X 39 km
08-07-2011 Grimbergen Singelwandelaars Strombeek-Bever (033) X 33 km
06-07-2011 Bever Padstappers Geraardsbergen (135) X 35 km
05-07-2011 Lommel Comité Grensparkwandelingen NL X 35 km
02-07-2011 Someren NL Kennedymars X 80 km
01-07-2011 Zingem - Huise Scheldestappers Zingem (105) X 40 km
30-06-2011 Diest - Molenstede VOS Schaffen (B049) X 38 km
26-06-2011 Schoten Wijtschotduvels (A056) X 36 km
25-06-2011 Lille - Poederlee KWB Poederlee (A052) X 33 km
24-06-2011 Heusden-Zolder Jong en Oud Stokrooie (VL079) X 32 km
22-06-2011 Sint-Truiden Wandelclub De Brug (VL086) X 32 km
21-06-2011 Schoten Scota Wandelclub Schoten (464) X 28 km
19-06-2011 Brugge - Assebroek De Haverlostappers (409) X 28 km
17-06-2011 Rijsbergen NL Kennedymars X 80 km
15-06-2011 Beveren-Waas - Kallo WSV Sportraad Beveren (218) X 32 km
14-06-2011 Houthalen-Helchteren - Helchteren WSV 10W Tac (L083) X 30 km
12-06-2011 Herenthout WSV Ivas (A059 X 41 km
11-06-2011 Bornem Wandelclub Kadee Bornem (018) X 35 km
10-06-2011 Gent - Drongen Postiljon Wandelclub Merelbeke (091) X 32 km
09-06-2011 Herselt Herentalse WC (A026) X 37 km
08-06-2011 Steenokkerzeel Houtheimstappers Steenokkerzeel (138) X 41 km
06-06-2011 Mechelen - Muizen WSV De Kadodders Sint-Katelijne-Waver (349) X 36 km
05-06-2011 Veurne VZW Sporkin Veurne (495) X 41 km
03-06-2011 Kapelle-op-den-Bos - Nieuwenrode WSV De Sluisstappers (286) X 41 km
02-06-2011 Nevele - Hansbeke VZW Hansfeest (466) X 39 km
01-06-2011 Mechelen - Leest Wandelclub 'De Slak' Leest (225) X 38 km
31-05-2011 Knesselare - Ursel KKRO Gent VZW Mars Leger-Natie (065) X 34 km
29-05-2011 Diever NL Dieversportief NL X 40 km
28-05-2011 Diever NL Dieversportief NL X 40 km
27-05-2011 Diever NL Dieversportief NL X 40 km
26-05-2011 Diever NL Dieversportief NL X 40 km
21-05-2011 Phillippeville - Franchimont 1000 Pattes - Philippevile (NA030) X 50 km
20-05-2011 Sint-Gillis-Waas - Sint-Pauwels De Wase Steinbockvrienden Sint-Niklaas (116) X 40 km
17-05-2011 Balen - Olmen WSV Blijf Jong Genebos (VL044) X 43 km
14-05-2011 Nassogne - Masbourg Marcheurs de la Masblette - Masbourg (LUX027) X 50 km
13-05-2011 Meise - Wolvertem Wandelclub Cracks Wolvertem (130) X 39 km
11-05-2011 Oudenaarde Mater Hanske De Krijger Oudenaarde (233) X 36 km
10-05-2011 Brasschaat Scota Wandelclub Schoten (464) X 33 km
07-05-2011 Vijlen NL Jo-Ne Nijlen (VL104) X 40 km
05-05-2011 Wevelgem - Moorsele Guldenbergstappers Wevelgem (499) X 36 km
04-05-2011 Diest - Kaggevinne Sporton VZW Deurne-Diest (B041) X 38 km
03-05-2011 Oudenaarde Comité 2000 (414) X 27 km
29-04-2011 Dordrecht NL Kennedymars X 80 km
27-04-2011 Opwijk WSV De Hopbelletjes Opwijk (252) X 26 km
25-04-2011 Bornem Wandelclub Kadee Bornem (018) X 22 km
25-04-2011 La Hulpe Les Amis de l'Argentine (BBW045) X 21 km
24-04-2011 Ghyvelde FRANKRIJK Randonneurs van de Polders (459) X 37 km
22-04-2011 Temse Wandelclub Temse (182) X 41 km
21-04-2011 Stekene Wandelclub De Smokkelaars Stekene (149) X 41 km
20-04-2011 Diksmuide - Vladslo Ter Dijke Stappers (395) X 36 km
19-04-2011 Holsbeek WSV Holsbeek (VB043) X 42 km
16-04-2011 Namur - Jambes Wallonia - Namur NA009) X 50 km
14-04-2011 Herselt WSC Langdorp (B006) X 44 km
13-04-2011 Gent - Mariakerke Wandelclub I.P.A. Belgié (486) X 45 km
10-04-2011 Steenokkerzeel - Melsbroek Marching Team 15W (B045) X 37 km
08-04-2011 Lebbeke - Denderbelle WJC Denderklokjes Lebbeke (226) X 45 km
07-04-2011 Lanaken - Gellik WSV De Gelliker Galliaren (VL057) X 36 km
05-04-2011 Torhout WSJV Nacht Van Vlaanderen Torhout (100) X 36 km
02-04-2011 Gavere - Asper KFC Gavere-Asper (379) X 31 km
01-04-2011 Eeklo Postijon Wandelclub Merelbeke (091) X 41 km
30-03-2011 Malle - Westmalle Groen-Wit Oostmalle (405) X 33 km
29-03-2011 Lummen Lummense Dalmatiers (L087) X 38 km
27-03-2011 Ieper Wandelclub 'Nooit Moe Boezinge' (207) X 42 km
25-03-2011 Spierle-Helkijn De Waterhoekstappers Heestert (345) X 36 km
23-03-2011 Sint-Amands - Oppuurs Wandelclub Kwik Bornem (076) X 33 km
22-03-2011 Ieper De Spiegelstappers Ieper (492) X 37 km
21-03-2011 Hasselt WSV De Trotters (L021) X 31 km
20-03-2011 AH Bergen op Zoom NL WSV De Wandelende Krabben (369) X 34 km
19-03-2011 Izegem - Kachtem Rhodesstappers Kachtem (480) X 28 km
17-03-2011 Ham - Kwaadmechelen WSV Blijf Jong Genebos (VL044) X 38 km
15-03-2011 Harelbeke - Bavikhove Bavostappers Bavikhove (504) X 37 km
14-03-2011 Borgloon - Hoepertingen Loonse Tsjaffeleers (L039) X 32 km
13-03-2011 Schoten Wandelclub Kaddish (192) X 42 km
11-03-2011 Lokeren WSV De Reynaertstappers Belsele-Sinaai (150) X 42 km
10-03-2011 Middelkerke Spoetnikstappers (363) X 30 km
09-03-2011 Antwerpen - Zandvliet De Meepakkers (424) X 36 km
08-03-2011 Hechtel-Eksel - Hechtel WSV De Anjertrippers (VL038) X 37 km
06-03-2011 Heuvelland - Westouter NVG Ieper (452) X 30 km
05-03-2011 Tubize Les Roses Noires (BBW007) X 31 km
03-03-2011 Laakdal - Veerle Sporton VZW Deurne-Diest (B041) X 38 km
02-03-2011 Hoeselt Wandelclub Vitales Hoeselt (VL067) X 35 km
01-03-2011 Leopoldsburg - Heppen Leopold I-Stappers (406) X 38 km
27-02-2011 Mechelen Wandelclub Opsinjoorke Mechelen (129) X 30 km
26-02-2011 Keerbergen KWB X 13 km
24-02-2011 Temse - Tielrode Wandelclub Temse (182) X 34 km
23-02-2011 Geraardsbergen - Idegem Padstappers Geraardsbergen (135) X 26 km
22-02-2011 Tessenderlo WSV Blijf Jong Genebos (VL044) X 36 km
21-02-2011 Hasselt WSV De Trotters (L021) X 35 km
20-02-2011 Ittre La Bruegelienne (BBW048) X 31 km
16-02-2011 Roeselare OC St-Idesbald (490) X 35 km
15-02-2011 Leopoldsburg WSV De Kampse Wandelaars Leopoldsburg (VL019) X 32 km
13-02-2011 Willebroek - Tisselt De Vaartlandstappers (110) X 34 km
12-02-2011 Brakel - Elst Dwars door Brakel (107) X 27 km
10-02-2011 Beringen - Koersel Wandelend Paal (L023) X 31 km
09-02-2011 Middelkerke - Lombardsijde VZW Wandelclub De Duintrappers Westende (008) X 32 km
06-02-2011 Linkebeek Poluc Marching Team (BBW029) X 21 km
03-02-2011 Beringen Wandelclub Paul Gerard Beringen (VL051) X 31 km
01-02-2011 Aarschot - Rillaar WSC Langdorp (B006) X 29 km
30-01-2011 Hemiksem WSV Schelle (A012) X 30 km
25-01-2011 Maarkedal - Schorisse Vlaamse Ardennen Marcheerders Ronse (007) X 27 km
23-01-2011 Kuurne De Klinkerclub (469) X 24 km
19-01-2011 Zottegem - Sint-Goriks-Oudenhove WSV Egmont Zottegem (163) X 26 km
16-01-2011 Bevekom - Hamme-Mille Amicale Marcheurs Indépendants (BBW017) X 21 km
12-01-2011 Wetteren WSV Land van Rhode (196) X 21 km
09-01-2011 Anzegem - Ingooigem De Streuvelsstappers (408) X 27 km
06-01-2011 Heusden-Zolder - Zolder WSV De Rakkers (VL014) X 21 km
02-01-2011 Landen De Leeuwerik Landen (B001) X 21 km

Total covered km in 2011:

6597 km


2010

Date Location Name organising club not competitive competitive Distance
30-12-2010 Zoersel - Halle WSV De Natuurvrienden - Zoersel (410) X 29 km
12-12-2010 Sint-Niklaas - Belsele WSV De Reynaertstappers Belsele-Sinaai (150) X 26 km
28-11-2010 Zemst De Zennetrotters (B022) X 40 km
25-11-2010 Hoogstraten - Minderhout KVG Hoogstraten (375) X 27 km
23-11-2010 Lummen WSV Dragonders Hasselt (VL027) X 38 km
21-11-2010 Hoeilaart Ijsetrippers (B025) X 50 km
17-11-2010 Waasmunster Durmestappers (313) X 30 km
16-11-2010 Leopoldsburg - Heppen WSV De Kampse Wandelaars Leopoldsburg (VL019) X 36 km
14-11-2010 Puurs - Ruisbroek Wandel Mee Ruisbroek (151) X 34 km
12-11-2010 Bornem - Hingene Wandelclub Kwik Bornem (076) X 32 km
10-11-2010 Bree - Beek De Torenkruiers Bocholt (VL061) X 24 km
09-11-2010 Lommel WSV Milieu 2000 Lommel (VL043) X 32 km
07-11-2010 Oostrozebeke WSV De Brigandtrotters (245) X 35 km
03-11-2010 Kluisbergen - Zulzeke Omloop Kluisbergen (034) X 32 km
01-11-2010 Koekelare De Motestappers Koekelare (142) X 35 km
31-10-2010 Liedekerke De Pajotten Hekelgem (038) X 28 km
28-10-2010 Anzegem De Textieltrekkers Vichte (361) X 35 km
26-10-2010 Tessenderlo WSV Blijf Jong Genebos (VL044) X 31 km
24-10-2010 Boechout WSV Dauwstappers (A033) X 33 km
21-10-2010 Herk-de-Stad - Donk WSV Horizon Donk (L066) X 33 km
17-10-2010 Bertem Paradijske Bertem (VB017) X 26 km
17-10-2010 Bornem Wandelclub Kadee Bornem (018) X 20 km
14-10-2010 Bekkevoort - Assent Globetrotters (B036) X 38 km
13-10-2010 Ieper - Zillebeke Steunkring MPI Westhoek (280) X 29 km
09-10-2010 Fosses-La-Ville Footing Club Fosses (NA001) X 50 km
07-10-2010 Beringen - Beverlo De Mijnlamp Beringen-Mijn (L072) X 34 km
06-10-2010 Arendonk WSV De Voskes Vosselaar A029) X 31 km
04-10-2010 Staden - Oostnieuwkerke Oostnieuwkerkse Stappers (496) X 32 km
29-09-2010 Herzele - Sint-Antelinks Wandelclub Herzele (422) X 31 km
25-09-2010 Rebecq - Bierk La Godasse de Rebecq (BBW050) X 35 km
22-09-2010 Sint-Amands - Lippelo Wandelclub Kwik (076) X 36 km
21-09-2010 Hasselt - Stokrooie WSV Dragonders Hasselt (VL027) X 30 km
19-09-2010 Deurne De Stroboeren (056) X 43 km
18-09-2010 Voeren -S Gravenvoeren Berg Boswandelaars Voeren (VL070) X 35 km
16-09-2010 Essen Wandelclub De Sint-Jansstappers (287) X 29 km
11-09-2010 Waalwijk NL Sealskin de 80 van de Langstraat (NL) X 80 km
06-09-2010 Essen Wandelclub De Sint-Jansstappers (287) X 27 km
05-09-2010 Zuienkerke - Nieuwmunster Sportraad Zuienkerke (449) X 31 km
02-09-2010 Oud-Turnhout De Korhoenstappers (A055) X 39 km
01-09-2010 Waasmunster Durmestappers (313) X 35 km
31-08-2010 Begijnendijk WSC Langdorp (B006) X 37 km
29-08-2010 Houthulst De Buskanters Houthulst (507) X 36 km
27-08-2010 Beermem - Oedelem De Moedige Wandelaars Beermem (009) X 33 km
26-08-2010 Stekene Wandelclub De Smokkelaars Stekene (149) X 31 km
25-08-2010 Ellezelles - Wodecq Club de Marche Les Trouvéres (HT062) X 21 km
21-08-2010 Gistel - Snaaskerke Wandelclub Gistel (428) X 26 km
20-08-2010 Destelbergen Postijon Wandelclub Merelbeke (091) X 40 km
13-08-2010 Bornem VZW Dodentocht - Kadee (310) X 100 km
07-08-2010 Viroinval - Dourbes Marcheurs de "Hautes-Roches" - Dourbes (NA054) X 42 km
06-08-2010 Puurs WSV Ibis Puurs (093) X 44 km
03-08-2010 Temse - Elversele Wandelclub Temse (182) X 41 km
01-08-2010 Pepingen - Bellingen Halfoogstvrienden Bellingen (360) X 59 km
30-07-2010 Brugge - Lissewege WJSV De Brugsche Globetrotters (177) X 50 km
28-07-2010 Heuvelland - Nieuwkerke Heuvellandstappers (089) X 48 km
25-07-2010 Zutendaal Zutendaalse Hartevrienden (VL077) X 41 km
21-07-2010 Puurs - Ruisbroek Wandel Mee Ruisbroek (151) X 39 km
20-07-2010 Wijnegem Scota Wandelclub Schoten (464) X 37 km
18-07-2010 Putte WSV De Kadodders Sint-Katelijne-Waver (349) X 46 km
16-07-2010 Aalter - Lotenhulle WSV De Lachende Wandelaars Aalter (003) X 45 km
14-07-2010 Haaltert - Heldergem WV De Ijsbrekers (398) X 39 km
13-07-2010 Evergem Wandelclub Al Kontent (304) X 36 km
10-07-2010 Malmédy Malmédy - Marche (LG020) X 42 km
09-07-2010 Grimbergen Singelwandelaars Strombeek-Bever (033) X 31 km
07-07-2010 Overpelt De Bokkerijders Overpelt (VL012) X 35 km
06-07-2010 Alveringem Diksmuidse Wandelclub (043) X 37 km
04-07-2010 Lierde - Sint-Maria-Lierde CSC Lierde (294) X 44 km
02-07-2010 Zingem - Huise Scheldestappers Zingem (105) X 36 km
01-07-2010 Diest - Molenstede VOS Schaffen (B049) X 37 km
29-06-2010 Bornem - Hingene Wandelclub Kwik Bornem (076) X 35 km
27-06-2010 Lede VZW Kleine Kouter Lede (155) X 12 km
27-06-2010 Kortrijk - Marke WSK Marke (012) X 18 km
25-06-2010 La Roche-en-Ardenne Mesa X 32 km
24-06-2010 Marche-en-Famenne Mesa X 31 km
23-06-2010 Bastogne Mesa X 31 km
22-06-2010 Saint-Hubert Mesa X 33 km
19-06-2010 Dilbeek - Schepdaal Provinciale Commissie VL Brabant (902) X 36 km
18-06-2010 Knesselare - Ursel WSV De Lachende Wandelaars Aalter (003) X 32 km
17-06-2010 Veurne Linx + Wandelteam Veurne (407) X 35 km
16-06-2010 Beveren-Waas WSV Sportraad Beveren (218) X 31 km
12-06-2010 Pittem De Curieusneuzen Pittem (500) X 35 km
09-06-2010 Steenokkerzeel - Melsbroek Houtheimstappers Steenokkerzeel (138) X 23 km
06-06-2010 Haacht Wandelclub Tornado (VB027) X 43 km
05-06-2010 Bocholt - Kaulille Wandel Mee Breughel (VL069) X 31 km
29-05-2010 Geel KWB-Geel Larum (KWB) X 53 km
28-05-2010 De Pinte - Zevergem Postijon Wandelclub Merelbeke (091) X 36 km
26-05-2010 Scherpenheuvel-Zichem - Testelt WC De Grashoppers (B044) X 32 km
24-05-2010 Nieuwerkerken Wandelclub Aviat Sint-Truiden (VL028) X 38 km
22-05-2010 Dentergem - Wakken Watewystappers Tielt (423) X 40 km
21-05-2010 Sint-Gillis-Waas - Sint-Pauwels De Wase Steinbockvrienden Sint-Niklaas (116) X 27 km
20-05-2010 Zoersel - Halle WSV De Natuurvrienden - Zoersel (410) X 43 km
19-05-2010 Maasmechelen - Vucht WSV De Heikrekels Maasmechelen (VL047) X 41 km
18-05-2010 Balen - Olmen WSV Blijf Jong Genebos (VL044) X 36 km
16-05-2010 Kluisbergen Omloop Kluisbergen (034) X 50 km
13-05-2010 Limbourg Les Goé-Lands (LG031) X 42 km
12-05-2010 As - Niel-Bij-As WSV De Heikabouters As (VL064) X 33 km
11-05-2010 Schoten Scota Wandelclub Schoten (464) X 33 km
08-05-2010 Dinant Batteurs de Cuir Dinant (NA016) X 55 km
06-05-2010 CK St Jansteen Wandelclub Gasthofstappers Sint-Gillis (201) X 34 km
05-05-2010 Kortemark Michiel Mispelonvrienden (295) X 42 km
01-05-2010 Riemst - Kanne Wandelclub Hazewind (VL073) X 41 km
28-04-2010 Opwijk WSV De Hopbelletjes Opwijk (252) X 37 km
24-04-2010 Sambreville - Falisolle Les Kangourous de Falisolle (NA035) X 50 km
23-04-2010 Temse Wandelclub Temse (182) X 40 km
21-04-2010 Zottegem - Leeuwergem WSV Egmont Zottegem (163) X 40 km
18-04-2010 Geraardsbergen Padstappers Geraardsbergen (135) X 42 km
17-04-2010 Meeuwen-Gruitrode - Meeuwen Donderslagtrippers Meeuwen (VL055) X 39 km
15-04-2010 Stekene Wandelclub De Smokkelaars Stekene (149) X 30 km
14-04-2010 Aalst - Baardegem De Kadees Aalst (063) X 35 km
11-04-2010 Neerpelt De Dommeltrippers (VL032) X 21 km
10-04-2010 Blegny - Mortier Mortier c'est l'Pied (LG176) X 55 km
09-04-2010 Lebbeke - Denderbelle WJC Denderklokjes Lebbeke (226) X 38 km
07-04-2010 Nieuwpoort WTC Nieuwpoort (303) X 31 km
06-04-2010 Diepenbeek WSV De Schoverik Diepenbeek (VL045) X 31 km
05-04-2010 Berthen FRANKRIJK Vlaemsch Huiseke Godewaersvelde (344) X 52 km
03-04-2010 Izegem Sterrebosstappers Roeselare (314) X 33 km
02-04-2010 Eeklo Postijon Wandelclub Merelbeke (091) X 31 km
31-03-2010 Zingem Scheldestappers Zingem (105) X 31 km
27-03-2010 Roosdaal - Pamel De Pajotten Hekelgem (038) X 32 km
25-03-2010 Aarschot - Langdorp De Lustige Stappers (B054) X 37 km
23-03-2010 Westerlo - Oevel WSC De Blauwvoet (404) X 29 km
21-03-2010 Koksijde - Oostduinkerke WSV De Stormvogels Oostende (070) X 29 km
10-03-2010 Diskmuide - Keiem De Keiemse Sportvrienden (439) X 24 km
09-03-2010 Schoten Scota Wandelclub Schoten (464) X 35 km
07-03-2010 Gingelom - Montenaken WSV Sint Sebastiaan Gingelom (VL059) X 42 km
04-03-2010 Laakdal - Veerle Sporton VZW (B041) X 35 km
02-03-2010 Kasterlee - Tielen De Pompoenstappers (A050) X 37 km
27-02-2010 Braives Les Petits Pas Fumalois (LG149) X 50 km
21-02-2010 Horebeke - Sint-Maria-Horebeke Gentbrugse-Zwalmvrienden (128) X 29 km
20-02-2010 Meulebeke De Curieusneuzen Pittem (500) X 33 km
19-02-2010 Lokeren WSV De Reynaertstappers Belsele-Sinaai (150) X 28 km
18-02-2010 Temse - Tielrode Wandelclub Temse (182) X 28 km
17-02-2010 Kampenhout De Witloofstappers (518) X 31 km
14-02-2010 Sint-Niklaas De Lachende Klomp Nieuwkerken-Waas (025) X 30 km
07-02-2010 Sint-Gillis-Waas - Sint-Pauwels De Wase Steinbockvrienden Sint-Niklaas (116) X 29 km
06-02-2010 Alken Wellense Bokkerijders (VL034) X 28 km
04-02-2010 Beringen - Beverlo Wandelclub Paul Gerard Beringen (VL051) X 25 km
02-02-2010 Aarschot - Rillaar WSC Langdorp (B006) X 31 km
26-01-2010 Rotselaar - Wezemaal WK Werchter (B042) X 28 km
23-01-2010 Overijse Ijsetrippers (B025) X 30 km
22-01-2010 Waregem - Desseigem De 12 uren van Lauwe (217) X 30 km
21-01-2010 Halen WSV Horizon Donk (L066) X 30 km
20-01-2010 Zottegem - Sint-Goriks-Oudenhove WSV Egmont Zottegem (163) X 30 km
17-01-2010 Vorselaar Bosgeuzen-Voorkempen (A006) X 25 km
14-01-2010 Beringen - Paal Wandelend Paal (L023) X 23 km
02-01-2010 Beringen Wandelclub Paul Gerard Beringen (VL051) X 28 km

Total covered km in 2010:

5160 km


2009

Date Location Name organising club not competitive competitive Distance
30-12-2009 Zoersel - Halle WSV De Natuurvrienden - Zoersel (410) X 27 km
28-12-2009 Lommel WSV Milieu 2000 Lommel (VL043) X 34 km
27-12-2009 Puurs WVK Puurs (A023) X 29 km
26-12-2009 Bornem Wandelclub Kwik Bornem (076) X 28 km
16-12-2009 Zottegem - Leeuwergem WSV Egmont Zottegem (163) X 32 km
13-12-2009 Bever Les Vaillants Acrenois (HT050) X 20 km
10-12-2009 Heusden-Zolder - Heusden Wandelend Paal (L023) X 22 km
06-12-2009 Ravels AWSV Turnhout (A005) X 34 km
29-11-2009 Hulshout Wiekevorstse Stappers (A053) X 29 km
27-11-2009 Opwijk - Mazenzele WSV Horizon Opwijk (300) X 27 km
25-11-2009 Anzegem De Textieltrekkers Vichte (361) X 31 km
21-11-2009 Liége - Grivegnée Les Bruyeres en Marche de Jupille (LG011) X 50 km
19-11-2009 Hoogstraten - Wortel KVG Hoogstraten (375) X 27 km
17-11-2009 Leopoldsburg - Heppen WSV De Kampse Wandelaars Leopoldsburg (VL019) X 25 km
15-11-2009 Sint-Pieters-Leeuw Wandelclub St.Pieters-Leeuw (B028) X 25 km
11-11-2009 Mortsel Buurtkomitee Woonerf 'De Meere' Berchem (223) X 26 km
08-11-2009 Dessel WSV Mol (A001) X 30 km
06-11-2009 Hooglede - Gits Gitse Wandelclub 'Voetje voor Voetje' (216) X 27 km
04-11-2009 Kluisbergen - Kwaremont Omloop Kluisbergen (034) X 28 km
02-11-2009 Brugge - Sint-Michiels S-Sport Wandelclub Brugge (352) X 27 km
30-10-2009 Boutersem Boutersem Sportief (B050) X 26 km
28-10-2009 Kortessem - Vliermaal WSV Iris Kortessem (VL065) X 33 km
26-10-2009 Sint-Truiden - Aalst Wandelclub Aviat Sint-Truiden (VL028) X 12 km
25-10-2009 Kleinwallstadt DUITSLAND Interantionale "Spessart-Marsch" X 50 km
24-10-2009 Winningen - Koblenz DUITSLAND Internationale Rhein-Mosel-Marathon X 52 km
20-10-2009 Mechelen - Walem WSV Schorrestappers (402) X 30 km
15-10-2009 Zoersel WSV De Natuurvrienden - Zoersel (410) X 24 km
14-10-2009 Zele Durmestappers (313) X 33 km
13-10-2009 Deinze ATB De Natuurvrienden Deinze (140) X 23 km
12-10-2009 Borgloon - Voort Wandelclub Strooplekkers Borgloon (L050) X 25 km
11-10-2009 Duffel WSV Neteland Duffel (A037) X 42 km
09-10-2009 Anzegem - Ingooigem De Textieltrekkers Vichte (361) X 32 km
08-10-2009 Olen Herentalse WV (A026) X 27 km
07-10-2009 Zingem - Ouwegem Culturele Centrale 't Avond-Tuurtje (324) X 30 km
03-10-2009 Blegny - Mortier Mortier c'est l'Pied (LG176) X 42 km
30-09-2009 Bornem - Hingene Wandelclub Kwik Bornem (076) X 25 km
25-09-2009 Hamme WSV 'T Hoeksken Hamme (040) X 25 km
23-09-2009 Oostkamp - Ruddervoorde Godelievestappers Ruddervoorde (059) X 21 km
20-09-2009 Vleteren - Westvleteren Walhoevestappers Westvleteren (353) X 36 km
17-09-2009 Essen Wandelclub De Sint-Jansstappers (287) X 26 km
16-09-2009 Kasterlee - Lichtaart De Pompoenstappers (A050) X 31 km
11-09-2009 Opwijk WSV De Hopbelletjes Opwijk (252) X 31 km
09-09-2009 Ledegem - Sint-Eloois-Winkel De Winkelse Stappers (323) X 26 km
08-09-2009 Puurs - Ruisbroek Wandel Mee Ruisbroek (151) X 22 km
06-09-2009 Nijlen - Kessel Buurtkomitee Woonerf 'De Meere' Berchem (223) X 30 km
02-09-2009 Waasmunster Durmestappers (313) X 36 km
01-09-2009 Begijnendijk WSV Langdorp (B006) X 29 km
30-08-2009 Ichtegem Wandelclub Koekelare (127) X 30 km
28-08-2009 Anzegem - Gijzelbrechtegem Op en Rond Tiegemberg (274) X 25 km
27-08-2009 Stekene Wandelclub De Smokkelaars Stekene (149) X 27 km
26-08-2009 Gent - Sint-Denijs-Westrem Florastappers Gent (103) X 33 km
25-08-2009 Geraardsbergen - Moerbeke Padstappers Geraardsbergen (135) X 22 km
24-08-2009 Sint-Truiden - Zepperen Wandelclub Aviat Sint-Truiden (VL028) X 20 km
23-08-2009 Waregem Het Wandelend Paard (477) X 28 km
21-08-2009 Destelbergen Postijon Wandelclub Merelbeke (091) X 31 km
19-08-2009 Zottegem - Erwetrgem WSV Egmont Zottegem (163) X 21 km
14-08-2009 Bornem VZW Dodentocht - Kadee (310) X 100 km
09-08-2009 Ninove - Neigem WSV De Sportvrienden (087) X 27 km
08-08-2009 Puurs WSV Ibis Puurs (093) X 42 km
07-08-2009 Puurs WSV Ibis Puurs (093) X 24 km
06-08-2009 Tielt - Kanegem Watewystappers Tqielt (423) X 33 km
04-08-2009 Temse - Elversele Wandelclub Temse (182) X 27 km
01-08-2009 Knokke-Heist - Knokke WNZB Knokke- Heist (072) X 32 km
30-07-2009 Zoersel - Halle WSV De Natuurvrienden - Zoersel (410) X 28 km
29-07-2009 Kluisbergen Omloop Kluisbergen (034) X 33 km
28-07-2009 Hooglede Warden Oom Stappers (256) X 22 km
25-07-2009 Huldenberg Vreugdestappers Huldenberg (386) X 22 km
21-07-2009 Puurs - Ruisbroek Wandel Mee Ruisbroek (151) X 25 km
19-07-2009 Galmaarden - Tollembeek Wandelclub De Marktrotters Herne (114) X 32 km
17-07-2009 Bredene Vriendenkring Maria-Duyne (335) X 20 km
13-07-2009 Laarne KWB Laarne (331) X 17 km
10-07-2009 Oudenaarde Hanske De Krijger Oudenaarde (233) X 100 km
07-07-2009 Retie WSV Mol (A001) X 29 km
04-07-2009 Nazareth ATB De Natuurvrienden Deinze (140) X 36 km
03-07-2009 Zingem - Huise Scheldestappers Zingem (105) X 25 km
02-07-2009 Diest - Molenstede VOS Schaffen (B049) X 28 km
01-07-2009 Anzegem - Tiegem De Textieltrekkers Vichte (361) X 31 km
29-06-2009 Genk WSV De Heikneuters (L006) X 22 km
28-06-2009 Oostende WSV De Stormvogels Oostende (070) X 29 km
26-06-2009 Sint-Laureins - Waterland-Oudeman Wandelclub Roal Benti (278) X 26 km
24-06-2009 Londerzeel - Steenhuffel Provinciale Commissie VL Brabant (902) X 21 km
22-06-2009 Kalmthout Wandelclub De Sint-Jansstappers (287) X 26 km
21-06-2009 Bierbeek Den Engel Leuven (B030) X 50 km
19-06-2009 Londerzeel De Poolstappers Londerzeel-Centrum (236) X 16 km
14-06-2009 Hoegaarden Trip-Trap Kumtich (B021) X 32 km
12-06-2009 Gent - Drongen Postijon Wandelclub Merelbeke (091) X 26 km
10-06-2009 Oosterzele - Balegem WSV Land van Rhode (196) X 21 km
09-06-2009 Mol WSV Mol (A001) X 20 km
06-06-2009 Kaprijke - Lembeke Groep 't Singel (257) X 31 km
05-06-2009 Kapelle-op-den-bos - Nieuwenrode WSV De Sluisstappers (286) X 24 km
04-06-2009 Lubbeek - Pellenberg De Horizonstappers Lubbeek (B039) X 21 km
03-06-2009 Zomergem - Oostwinkel Reigerstappers Vinderhoute (084) X 20 km
31-05-2009 Waarschoot De Marchmannekes Waarschoot (506) X 28 km
29-05-2009 Wevelgem - Moorsele De 7mijl-Stappers Moorsele (411) X 25 km
28-05-2009 Herselt Herentalse WV (A026) X 27 km
27-05-2009 Denderleeuw Euraudax België (258) X 25 km
26-05-2009 Houthalen-Helchteren - Houthalen Samen uit Samen thuis (L042) X 25 km
24-05-2009 Sint-Amands Wandelclub Kwik Bornem (076) X 30 km
21-05-2009 Mol Harmoniestappers Mol-Millegem (VA101) X 21 km
20-05-2009 Staden - Westrozebeke De Staense Stappers (421) X 30 km
19-05-2009 Balen - Olmen WSV Blijf Jong Genebos (VL044) X 30 km
16-05-2009 Heist-op-den-Berg - Itegem Itegemse Vrienden André Scheerhuis (A059) X 27 km
10-05-2009 Zaventem - Nossegem Wandelclub De Parkvrienden Zaventem (165) X 25 km
08-05-2009 Meise - Wolvertem Wandelclub Cracks Wolvertem (130) X 20 km
03-05-2009 Beersel - Huizingen Wandelclub St.Pieters-Leeuw (B028) X 30 km
01-05-2009 Sint-Laureins - Sint-Jan-in-Eremo Wandelclub Roal Benti (278) X 30 km
29-04-2009 Hoeselt - Romershoven De Rommelaar (L082) X 21 km
26-04-2009 Jabbeke De Rustige Bos-Stappers Jabbeke (178) X 30 km
24-04-2009 Temse Wandelclub Temse (182) X 15 km
21-04-2009 Holsbeek WSV Holsbeek (VB043) X 24 km
19-04-2009 Brasschaat De Stroboeren (056) X 25 km
16-04-2009 Stekene Wandelclub De Smokkelaars Stekene (149) X 20 km
13-04-2009 Bornem Wandelclub Kadee Bornem (018) X 40 km
12-04-2009 Sint-Martens-Latem - Deurle WSV Buitenbeentjes Landegem (120) X 25 km
09-04-2009 Glabbeek - Bunsbeek Toekers Bunsbeek (B051) X 21 km
07-04-2009 Hasselt Terug Op Stap Post (L071) X 20 km
03-04-2009 Menen - Lauwe De 12 uren van Lauwe (217) X 21 km
01-04-2009 Peer - Kleine-Brogel Wandel Mee Breughel (VL069) X 20 km
29-03-2009 Lovendegem Reigerstappers Vinderhoute (084) X 25 km
22-03-2009 Beerse 'T Beerke Beerse (A018) X 30 km
18-03-2009 Opglabbeek WSV De Boskabouters (VL049) X 20 km
17-03-2009 Merksplas WSV De Voskes Vosselaar A029) X 15 km
15-03-2009 Berlaar WSV Berchlaer (A045) X 22 km
11-03-2009 Lanaken - Neerharen WSV De Sparrentrippers Lanaken (VL003) X 20 km
08-03-2009 Herme Wandelclub De Marktrotters Herne (114) X 23 km
01-03-2009 Kortenaken - Ransberg Toekers Bunsbeek (B051) X 21 km
27-02-2009 Lokeren WSV De Reynaertstappers Belsele-Sinaai (150) X 21 km
25-02-2009 Poperinge - Reningelst De Witsoone Stappers Krombeke (180) X 20 km
24-02-2009 Hamont-Achel - Achel De Grevenbroekers Hamont -Achel (VL040) X 24 km
21-02-2009 Maldegem - Adegem WK Maldegem (302) X 22 km
18-02-2009 Zottegem - Strijpen WSV Egmont Zottegem (163) X 21 km
15-02-2009 Geel Bavostappers (A046) X 31 km
11-02-2009 Middelkerke - Lombardsijde VZW Wandelclub De Duintrappers Westende (008) X 21 km
08-02-2009 Tielt-Winge - Sint-Joris-Winge Globetrotters (B036) X 21 km
18-01-2009 Rijkevorsel 'T Beerke Beerse (A018) X 30 km
11-01-2009 Boortmeerbeek Wandelclub Tornado (VB027) X 20 km
04-01-2009 Zemst - Laar RWK De Morgenstond Humbeek (161) X 20 km

Total covered km in 2009:

3834 km


2008

Date Location Name organising club not competitive competitive Distance
30-12-2008 Zoersel - Halle WSV De Natuurvrienden - Zoersel (410) X 25 km
29-12-2008 Kapelle-op-den-bos - Nieuwenrode WSV De Sluisstappers (286) X 21 km
28-12-2008 Puurs WVK Puurs (A023) X 25 km
26-12-2008 Bornem Wandelclub Kwik Bornem (076) X 18 km
23-12-2008 Brakel - Michelbeke De Gordelvrienden Michelbeke (394) X 20 km
21-12-2008 Waasmunster Roosenberg Wandelclub Waasmunster (029) X 21 km
19-12-2008 Lokeren Lokerse Durmetrotters (482) X 21 km
17-12-2008 Zottegem - Leeuwergem WSV Egmont Zottegem (163) X 21 km
13-12-2008 Hamme WSV 'T Hoeksken Hamme (040) X 20 km
06-12-2008 Leuven WSP Heverlee-Leuven (B005) X 6 km
06-12-2008 Wellen Wellense Bokkerijders (VL034) X 20 km
11-11-2008 Bonheiden Wandelgroep Flamingo Mechelen (230) X 21 km
09-11-2008 Niel WSV Schelle (A012) X 28 km
06-11-2008 Zonhoven O.K. 50 Zonhoven (VL001) X 30 km
05-11-2008 Kluisbergen Omloop Kluisbergen (034) X 28 km
02-11-2008 Zwalm - Munkzwalm Gentbrugse-Zwalmvrienden (128) X 18 km
29-10-2008 Oudenaarde - Heurne Hanske De Krijger Oudenaarde (233) X 22 km
28-10-2008 Tessenderlo WSV Blijf Jong Genebos (VL044) X 32 km
25-10-2008 Brussel Hoofdstad - Jette Section Marche Police de Jette (BBW032) X 42 km
22-10-2008 Zele Durmestappers (313) X 31 km
21-10-2008 Grobbendonk Wandelclub De Zandstappers (A044) X 30 km
19-10-2008 Bornem Wandelclub Kadee Bornem (018) X 40 km
18-10-2008 Wommelgem Bosgeuzen-Voorkempen (A006) X 22 km
16-10-2008 Zoersel WSV De Natuurvrienden - Zoersel (410) X 20 km
15-10-2008 Bornem - Hingene Wandelclub Kwik Bornem (076) X 18 km
14-10-2008 Deinze ATB De Natuurvrienden Deinze (140) X 18 km
12-10-2008 Hoboken Hawi (384) X 28 km
10-10-2008 Anzegem - Ingooigem De Textieltrekkers Vichte (361) X 26 km
08-10-2008 Zingem - Ouwegem Culturele Centrale 't Avond-Tuurtje (324) X 28 km
04-10-2008 Tongeren Tongerse Wandelvrienden (VL052) X 42 km
02-10-2008 Hoogstraten - Meerle De Noorderkempen Hoogstraten (A038) X 21 km
28-09-2008 Oud-Heverlee WSP Heverlee-Leuven (B005) X 50 km
26-09-2008 Hamme WSV 'T Hoeksken Hamme (040) X 15 km
23-09-2008 Ingelmunster Aviflorastappers Ingelmunster (493) X 27 km
20-09-2008 Braine-l'Alleud - Ophain-Bois-Seigneur-Isaac Les Marcheurs du Hain (BBW016) X 60 km
17-09-2008 Maaseik - Opoeteren WSV Rust Roest Maaseik (VL008) X 26 km
14-09-2008 Herent - Winksele Wandelclub Herent (B008) X 24 km
12-09-2008 Opwijk WSV De Hopbelletjes Opwijk (252) X 18 km
11-09-2008 Tienen - Oplinter Trip-Trap Kumtich (B021) X 32 km
09-09-2008 Retie WSV Mol (A001) X 32 km
08-09-2008 Essen Wandelclub De Sint-Jansstappers (287) X 30 km
06-09-2008 Geetbets Wandelclub Halewijn Zoutleeuw (B002) X 32 km
04-09-2008 Oud-Turnhout De Korhoenstappers (A055) X 25 km
03-09-2008 Vilvoorde Singelwandelaars Strombeek-Bever (033) X 12 km
31-08-2008 Schelle WSV Schelle (A012) X 35 km
29-08-2008 Anzegem - Gijzelbrechtegem Op en Rond Tiegemberg (274) X 24 km
28-08-2008 Ham - Oostham Torenvrienden Oostham (VL041) X 26 km
27-08-2008 Merksem De Stroboeren (056) X 20 km
24-08-2008 Lubbeek De Horizonstappers Lubbeek (B039) X 43 km
22-08-2008 Puurs WVK Puurs (A023) X 23 km
21-08-2008 Brecht Sint Michielstappers Brecht (A035) X 25 km
19-08-2008 Lennik - Sint-Kwintens-Lennik Lennikse Windheren (427) X 24 km
17-08-2008 Ruiselede WSV De Molenstappers Ruiselede (330) X 35 km
15-08-2008 Londerzeel 'Ochtendgloren' Kapelle-op-den-Bos (164) X 25 km
14-08-2008 Stekene Wandelclub De Smokkelaars Stekene (149) X 20 km
13-08-2008 Hechtel-Eksel - Eksel WSV Bosdravers Eksel (VL048) X 15 km
08-08-2008 Bornem VZW Dodentocht - Kadee (310) X 100 km
05-08-2008 Temse - Elversele Wandelclub Temse (182) X 22 km
03-08-2008 Puurs WSV Ibis Puurs (093) X 42 km
01-08-2008 Puurs WSV Ibis Puurs (093) X 21 km
31-07-2008 Zoersel - Halle WSV De Natuurvrienden - Zoersel (410) X 28 km
29-07-2008 Hooglede Warden Oom Stappers (256) X 24 km
27-07-2008 Zelzate De Kwartels Groot-Assenede (143) X 30 km
25-07-2008 Merelbeke - Melsen Postiljon Wandelclub Merelbeke (091) X 24 km
18-07-2008 Binche Les Marcheurs de la Police de Binche (HT025) X 100 km
16-07-2008 Begijnendijk - Betekom De Bollekens VZW Rotselaar (VB018) X 19 km
15-07-2008 Stabroek Scota Wandelclub Schoten (464) X 24 km
13-07-2008 Harelbeke WSV De Brigandtrotters (245) X 50 km
11-07-2008 Boutersem - Willebringen Boutersem Sportief (B050) X 18 km
10-07-2008 Nevele - Hansbeke WSV Buitenbeentjes Landegem (120) X 18 km
08-07-2008 Evergem Wandelclub Al Kontent (304) X 21 km
06-07-2008 Lierde - Sint-Maria-Lierde CSC Lierde (294) X 50 km
04-07-2008 Assenede - Bassevelde VWV De Trekvogels Boekhoute (383) X 50 km
03-07-2008 Nevele - Poesele WSV Buitenbeentjes Landegem (120) X 18 km
02-07-2008 Affligem - Hekelgem De Pajotten Hekelgem (038) X 18 km
01-07-2008 Dilsen-Stokkem - Rotem De Kiezeltrippers Rotem (VL078) X 20 km
30-06-2008 Linter - Orsmaal-Gussenhoven Wandelclub Halewijn Zoutleeuw (B002) X 24 km
29-06-2008 Zulte Vakantiegenoegens Zulte (502) X 24 km
25-06-2008 Beveren-Waas - Melsele WSV Sportraad Beveren (218) X 24 km
22-06-2008 Ronse De Chatons Ronse (376) X 10 km
20-06-2008 Torhout VZW De Nacht (311) X 100 km
12-06-2008 Zingem Scheldestappers Zingem (105) X 100 km
06-06-2008 Brugge - Sint-Kruis WJSV De Brugsche Globetrotters (177) X 100 km
04-06-2008 Zomergem - Oostwinkel Reigerstappers Vinderhoute (084) X 20 km
03-06-2008 Vosselaar WSV De Voskes Vosselaar A029) X 24 km
31-05-2008 Aarschot - Gelrode WSV Langdorp (B006) X 50 km
30-05-2008 Kruishoutem WSC Klavertje Vier (447) X 24 km
28-05-2008 Frasnes-Lez-Anvaing - Arc-Wattripont De Jaurieu Stappers (456) X 25 km
26-05-2008 Damme - Moerkerke Levenslijn Team Damme (463) X 22 km
24-05-2008 Lochristi - Zaffelare Koninklijk Feestcomité Oosteinde (159) X 46 km
23-05-2008 De Pinte - Zevergem Postiljon Wandelclub Merelbeke (091) X 18 km
22-05-2008 Wingene WSV De Moedige Wandelaars Beernem (009) X 26 km
20-05-2008 Moerbeke-Waas De Wase Steinbockvrienden Sint-Niklaas (116) X 21 km
18-05-2008 Sint-Lievens-Houtem WSV Land van Rhode (196) X 30 km
16-05-2008 Oudenburg - Westkerke Wandelclub Koekelare (127) X 21 km
15-05-2008 Zoersel - Halle WSV De Natuurvrienden - Zoersel (410) X 23 km
13-05-2008 Schoten Scota Wandelclub Schoten (464) X 26 km
11-05-2008 Stekene Wandelclub De Smokkelaars Stekene (149) X 50 km
08-05-2008 CK St Jansteen NL Wandelclub Gasthofstappers (201) X 18 km
07-05-2008 Kruishoutem Culturele Centrale 't Avond-Tuurtje (324) X 22 km
03-05-2008 Ieper Organisatiecomité '100km van Ieper' (194) X 50 km
01-05-2008 Zottegem WSV Egmont Zottegem (163) X 42 km
30-04-2008 Mechelen - Leest Wandelclub 'De Slak' Leest (225) X 20 km
26-04-2008 Destelbergen - Heusden Postiljon Wandelclub Merelbeke (091) X 50 km
25-04-2008 Temse Wandelclub Temse (182) X 14 km
23-04-2008 Duffel WSV Neteland Duffel (A037) X 15 km
22-04-2008 Holsbeek WSV Holsbeek (VB043) X 25 km
20-04-2008 Herentals Herentalse Wandelclub (A026) X 50 km
12-04-2008 Ardooie De Spartastappers Ardooie (391) X 30 km
05-04-2008 Tervuren WSV Tervuren Bos (VB007) X 50 km
28-03-2008 Welkenraedt Pomona Trotters - Welkenraedt (LG112) X 100 km
24-03-2008 Bornem Wandelclub Kadee Bornem (018) X 30 km
23-03-2008 Buggenhout WSV De Vossen Buggenhout (139) X 32 km
15-03-2008 Mesen WSV Wervik (061) X 50 km
08-03-2008 Ronse De Chatons Ronse (376) X 60 km
24-02-2008 Zwevegem De Waterhoekstappers Heestert (345) X 30 km
21-02-2008 Bilzen - Beverst De Pettemboeren Schoonbeek-Beverst (L085) X 21 km
20-02-2008 Zottegem WSV Egmont Zottegem (163) X 21 km
16-02-2008 Dendermonde - Baasrode WSV Baasrode (082) X 50 km
09-02-2008 Lichtervelde De Margriete Stappers (276) X 20 km
26-01-2008 Haaltert - Heldergem WSV De Sportvrienden (087) X 21 km
20-01-2008 Gavere - Vurste Scheldestappers Zingem (105) X 30 km
12-01-2008 Lier WSV De Dauwstappers Edegem (A033) X 25 km
06-01-2008 Zandhoven Wandelclub St. Amelberga (372) X 20 km

Total covered km in 2008:

3862 km


2007

Date Location Name organising club not competitive competitive Distance
30-12-2007 Puurs WVK Puurs (A023) X 25 km
28-12-2007 Lommel WSV Millieu 2000 Lommel (VL043) X 30 km
27-12-2007 Kapelle-op-den-Bos - Nieuwenrode WSV De Sluisstappers (286) X 15 km
26-12-2007 Bornem Wandelclub Kwik Bornem (076) X 18 km
23-12-2007 Wichelen Wandelclub 'De Schooiers' Wichelen (494) X 25 km
15-12-2007 Roeselare - Beveren-Roeselare Sterrebosstappers Roeselare (314) X 21 km
15-12-2007 Doornik Mont-Marche Tournai (HT075) X 7 km
01-12-2007 Willebroek - Heindonk De Vaartlandstappers (110) X 21 km
24-11-2007 Opwijk - Mazenzele WSV Horizon Opwijk (300) X 50 km
18-11-2007 Puurs - Ruisbroek Wandel Mee Ruisbroek (151) X 25 km
10-11-2007 Gent Provincie Staf Oost-Vlaanderen (065) X 40 km
04-11-2007 Grimbergen - Strombeek-Bever Singelwandelaars Strombeek-Bever (033) X 50 km
01-11-2007 Nevele - Merendree WSV Buitenbeentjes Landegem (120) X 24 km
28-10-2007 Anzegem - Tiegem Op en Rond Tiegemberg (274) X 30 km
20-10-2007 Gooik - Oetingen De Heidetochten Kester-Gooik (358) X 50 km
13-10-2007 Wortegem-Petegem - Elsegem WSC Klavertje Vier (447) X 25 km
07-10-2007 Malle - Westmalle WSV Club 76 Merksem (A007) X 42 km
30-09-2007 Westerlo - Tongerlo Alcatel Bell Wandelclub (A042) X 50 km
23-09-2007 Meerhout De Bavostappers Zittaart (A046) X 50 km
15-09-2007 Brakel - Zegelsem Comité Kasseifeesten Zegelsem (432) X 22 km
09-09-2007 Anzegem - Vichte De Textieltrekkers Vichte (361) X 50 km
31-08-2007 Turnhout AWSV Turnhout (A005) - Tijltocht X 100 km
25-08-2007 Herzele - Ressegem Wandelclub Herzele (422) X 30 km
19-08-2007 Opwijk WSV Horizon Opwijk (300) X 37 km
16-08-2007 Stekene Wandelclub De Smokkelaars Stekene (149) X 20 km
10-08-2007 Bornem VZW Dodentocht - Kadee (310) X 100 km
07-08-2007 Temse - Elversele Wandelclub Temse (182) X 14 km
05-08-2007 Puurs WSV Ibis Puurs (093) X 42 km
04-08-2007 Puurs WSV Ibis Puurs (093) X 42 km
03-08-2007 Puurs WSV Ibis Puurs (093) X 21 km
29-07-2007 Edegem WSV De Dauwstappers Edegem (A033) X 21 km
21-07-2007 Puurs - Ruisbroek Wandel Mee Ruisbroek (151) X 28 km
15-07-2007 Bornem Wandelclub Kwik Bornem (076) X 30 km
07-07-2007 Zoutleeuw Wandelclub Halewijn Zoutleeuw (B002) X 50 km
30-06-2007 Avelgem De Waterhoekstappers Heestert (345) X 60 km
22-06-2007 Torhout VZW De Nacht (311) X 100 km
16-06-2007 Tielt Watewystappers Tielt (423) X 22 km
09-06-2007 Laakdal - Eindhout De Bavostappers Zittaart (A046) X 43 km
02-06-2007 Waasmunster Durmestappers (313) X 31 km
28-05-2007 Opwijk - Mazenzele WSV Horizon Opwijk (300) X 30 km
25-05-2007 Bornem - Weert Wandelclub Kadee Bornem (018) X 16 km
20-05-2007 Kluisbergen - Ruien Omloop Kluisbergen (034) X 50 km
13-05-2007 Wilrijk Sinjorenstappers Wilrijk (A031) X 50 km
06-05-2007 Blankenberge Tweedaagse van Blankenberge (134) X 42 km
05-05-2007 Blankenberge Tweedaagse van Blankenberge (134) X 42 km
28-04-2007 Maarkedal - Etikhove Wandelclub KBG Op stap door Nukerke (441) X 32 km
22-04-2007 De Haan - Wenduine WSV De Keignaerttrippers Oostende (011) X 25 km
21-04-2007 Merchtem WSV De Lustige Wandelaars Merchtem (097) X 60 km
14-04-2007 Zonnebeke Drevetrotters Zonnebeke (078) X 61 km
09-04-2007 Bornem Wandelclub Kadee Bornem (018) X 30 km
07-04-2007 Kasterlee De Pompoenstappers Kasterlee (A050) X 42 km
01-04-2007 Heuvelland - Kemmel Heuvellandstappers (089) X 40 km
24-03-2007 Zedelgem Wandelclub 'Vier op een rij' Groot- Zedelgem (137) X 50 km
17-03-2007 Wuustwezel - Loenhout De Torenstappers (316) X 30 km
10-03-2007 Ronse De Chatons Ronse (376) X 60 km
04-03-2007 Zoersel WSV De Natuurvrienden - Zoersel (410) X 42 km
25-02-2007 Wervik - Geluwe WSV Wervik (061) X 30 km
17-02-2007 Dendermonde - Baasrode WSV Baasrode (082) X 50 km
10-02-2007 Opwijk WSV Horizon Opwijk (300) X 21 km
03-02-2007 Lummen - Linkhout WSV Horizon Donk (L066) X 50 km
28-01-2007 Berlare - Overmere Boerenkrijgstappers Overmere (450) X 23 km
20-01-2007 Diest - Schaffen VOS Schaffen (B049) X 30 km
14-01-2007 Heuvelland - Wijtschate Heuvellandstappers (089) X 27 km
06-01-2007 Lille - Poederlee Herentalse Wandelclub (A026) X 30 km

Total covered km in 2007:

2424 km


2006

Date Location Name organising club not competitive competitive Distance
23-12-2006 Brugge - Sint-Michiels WJSV De Brugsche Globetrotters (177) X 20 km
16-12-2006 Herselt De Grashoppers Keiberg (B044) X 30 km
09-12-2006 Hamme WSV 'T Hoeksken Hamme (040) X 20 km
02-12-2006 Willebroek - Heindonk De Vaartlandstappers (110) X 21 km
25-11-2006 Opwijk WSV Horizon Opwijk (300) X 50 km
18-11-2006 Eeklo VWV De Trekvogels Boekhoute (383) X 18 km
12-11-2006 Schilde WSV Olympic Deurne (020) X 27 km
05-11-2006 Lokeren Lokerse Durmetrotters (482) X 25 km
01-11-2006 Wuustwezel De Stroboeren (056) X 35 km
29-10-2006 Wetteren WSV Wetteren (010) X 28 km
21-10-2006 Geraardsbergen - Ophasselt Padstappers Geraardsbergen (135) X 50 km
15-10-2006 Bornem JH Kadee Bornem (018) X 30 km
07-10-2006 Aalst - Meldert WSV De Kadees Aalst (063) X 20 km
01-10-2006 Temat Wandelclub Kruikenburg (147) X 30 km
23-09-2006 Melle WSV Land van Rhode (196) X 50 km
17-09-2006 Grimbergen - Humbeek RWK De Morgenstond Humbeek (161) X 30 km
10-09-2006 Scherpenheuvel WSV Wit-Blauw Scherpenheuvel (B023) X 30 km
02-09-2006 Axel NL WSV Zelden Rust (261) X 40 km
26-08-2006 Arendonk WSV De Voskes Vosselaar (A029) X 33 km
20-08-2006 Opwijk WSV Horizon Opwijk (300) X 37 km
15-08-2006 Londerzeel - Steenhuffel De Vrolijke Stappers Londerzeel (B053) X 32 km
11-08-2006 Bornem VZW Dodentocht - Kadee (310) X 100 km
06-08-2006 Puurs WSV Ibis Puurs (093) X 42 km
05-08-2006 Puurs WSV Ibis Puurs (093) X 42 km
04-08-2006 Puurs WSV Ibis Puurs (093) X 21 km
30-07-2006 Asse - Mollem WRC Manke Fiel Asse (B046) X 30 km
23-07-2006 Zelzate De Kwartels Groot-Assenede (143) X 30 km
21-07-2006 Puurs - Ruisbroek Wandel Mee Ruisbroek (151) X 28 km
16-07-2006 Bornem Wandelclub Kwik Bornem (076) X 30 km
09-07-2006 Merchtem Leireken Stappers Peizegem (288) X 30 km
01-07-2006 Rumst - Terhagen De Kleitrappers Terhagen (A013) X 50 km
24-06-2006 Wachtebeke De Kwartels Groot-Assenede (143) X 30 km
16-06-2006 Torhout VZW De Nacht (311) X 100 km
09-06-2006 Zingem Scheldestappers Zingem (105) X 100 km
03-06-2006 Aarschot - Rillaar WSC Langdorp (B006) X 30 km
28-05-2006 Kluisbergen - Ruien Omloop Kluisbergen (034) X 50 km
25-05-2006 Zottegem WSV Egmont Zottegem (163) X 42 km
20-05-2006 Berlare - Overmere Boerenkrijgstappers Overmere (450) X 30 km
14-05-2006 Gooik De Heidetochten Kester-Gooik (358) X 42 km
07-05-2006 Blankenberge Tweedaagse van Blankenberge (134) X 42 km
06-05-2006 Blankenberge Tweedaagse van Blankenberge (134) X 42 km
30-04-2006 Balen WSV Mol (A001) X 40 km
23-04-2006 Waasmunster Durmestappers (313) X 42 km
17-04-2006 Bornem JH Kadee Bornem (018) X 30 km
15-04-2006 Merchtem WSV De Lustige Wandelaars Merchtem (097) X 60 km
08-04-2006 Tervuren WSV Tervuren Bos (VB007) X 50 km
02-04-2006 Ranst - Broechem De Ranstuilen (A017) X 50 km
26-03-2006 Buggenhout WSV De Vossen Buggenhout (139) X 32 km
18-03-2006 Gooik - Kester De Heidetochten Kester-Gooik (358) X 55 km
11-03-2006 Ronse De Chatons Ronse (376) X 50 km
05-03-2006 Erpe-Mere - Mere WSV De Kadees Aalst (063) X 32 km
26-02-2006 Deinze ATB De Natuurvrienden Deinze (140) X 42 km
18-02-2006 Dendermonde - Baasrode WSV Baasrode (082) X 21 km
05-02-2006 Sint-Gillis-Waas - Sint-Pauwels De Wase Steinbockvrienden Sint-Niklaas (116) X 30 km
28-01-2006 Oostkamp VZW Vredeseilanden (297) X 30 km
22-01-2006 Merchtem WSV De Lustige Wandelaars Merchtem (097) X 21 km
14-01-2006 Aalter WSV Aalter (003) X 40 km
07-01-2006 Buggenhout WSV De Vossen Buggenhout (139) X 20 km

Total covered km in 2006:

2212 km


2005

Date Location Name organising club not competitive competitive Distance
18-12-2005 Waasmunster Roosenberg Wandelclub Waasmunster (029) X 20 km
11-12-2005 Sint-Niklaas - Belsele WSV De Reynaertstappers Belsele-Sinaai (150) X 23 km
04-12-2005 Willebroek - Heindonk De Vaartlandstappers (110) X 21 km
27-11-2005 Meise Wandelclub Cracks Wolvertem (130) X 21 km
20-11-2005 Rumst - Reet WSV Schorrestappers (402) X 21 km
13-11-2005 Puurs - Ruisbroek Wandel Mee Ruisbroek (151) X 21 km
06-11-2005 Grimbergen - Strombeek-Bever Singelwandelaars Strombeek-Bever (033) X 42 km
30-10-2005 Sint-Katelijne-Waver Wandelclub De Kadodders (349) X 30 km
23-10-2005 Merchtem WSV De Lustige Wandelaars Merchtem (097) X 35 km
16-10-2005 Bornem JH Kadee Bornem (018) X 30 km
02-10-2005 Temse Wandelclub Temse (182) X 30 km
25-09-2005 Stekene Wandelclub De Smokkelaars Stekene (149) X 30 km
17-09-2005 Heuvelland - Westouter Heuvellandstappers PWC (089) X 60 km
11-09-2005 Beveren-Waas Organisatiecomité 'Sportraad Beveren' (218) X 42 km
04-09-2005 Buggenhout WSV De Vossen Buggenhout (139) X 32 km
28-08-2005 Hamme WSV 'T Hoeksken Hamme (040) X 32 km
12-08-2005 Bornem VZW Dodentocht - Kadee (310) X 100 km
07-08-2005 Puurs WSV Ibis Puurs (093) X 42 km
31-07-2005 Lebbeke WJC Denderklokjes Lebbeke (226) X 32 km
24-07-2005 Mechelen - Leest Wandelclub 'De Slak' Leest (225) X 30 km
17-07-2005 Bornem Wandelclub Kwik Bornem (076) X 30 km
10-07-2005 Aarschot WSC Langdorp (B006) X 50 km
03-07-2005 Meise - Wolvertem WSV 'T Fluitekruid Wolvertem (096) X 32 km
26-06-2005 Willebroek - Blaasveld De Vaartlandstappers (110) X 30 km
19-06-2005 Opwijk WSV De Hopbelletjes Opwijk (252) X 32 km
12-06-2005 Sint-Gillis-Waas Wandelclub de Lachende Klomp (025) X 42 km
05-06-2005 Buggenhout WSV De Vossen Buggenhout (139) X 24 km
22-05-2005 Oudenaarde Hanske De Krijger Oudenaarde (233) X 42 km
08-05-2005 Dendermonde - Baasrode WSV Baasrode (082) X 30 km
01-05-2005 Dendermonde Wandelclub De Zilverdistel (200) X 30 km
24-04-2005 Kapelle-op-den-Bos - Nieuwenrode WSV De Sluisstappers (286) X 35 km
17-04-2005 Asse - Mollem WRC Manke Fiel Asse (B046) X 30 km
10-04-2005 Sint-Niklaas - Belsele WSV De Reynaertsstappers Belsele-Sinaai (150) X 23 km
03-04-2005 Meise - Wolvertem Wandelclub Cracks Wolvertem (130) X 30 km
27-03-2005 Buggenhout WSV De Vossen Buggenhout (139) X 32 km
20-03-2005 Waasmunster Roosenberg Wandelclub Waasmunster (029) X 20 km
12-03-2005 Kruibeke - Rupelmonde Wandelclub Temse (182) X 30 km
27-02-2005 Bornem Wandelclub Kwik Bornem (076) X 30 km
19-02-2005 Dendermonde - Baasrode WSV Baasrode (082) X 21 km
06-02-2005 Puurs - Breendonk WSV Ibis Puurs (093) X 21 km
15-01-2005 Buggenhout WSV De Vossen Buggenhout (139) X 20 km

Total covered km in 2005:

1328 km


2004

Date Location Name organising club not competitive competitive Distance
13-08-2004 Bornem JH Kadee Bornem (018) - Internationale Dodentocht X 100 km

Total covered km in 2004:

100 km


2003

Date Location Name organising club not competitive competitive Distance
08-08-2003 Bornem JH Kadee Bornem (018) - Internationale Dodentocht X 100 km

Total covered km in 2003:

100 km


2002

Date Location Name organising club not competitive competitive Distance
09-08-2002 Bornem JH Kadee Bornem (018) - Internationale Dodentocht X 100 km

Total covered km in 2002:

100 km


2001

Date Location Name organising club not competitive competitive Distance
10-08-2001 Bornem JH Kadee Bornem (018) - Internationale Dodentocht X 100 km

Total covered km in 2001:

100 km


1999

Date Location Name organising club not competitive competitive Distance
13-08-1999 Bornem JH Kadee Bornem (018) - Internationale Dodentocht X 100 km

Total covered km in 1999:

100 km


1998

Date Location Name organising club not competitive competitive Distance
14-08-1998 Bornem JH Kadee Bornem (018) - Internationale Dodentocht X 100 km

Total covered km in 1998:

100 km


1997

Date Location Name organising club not competitive competitive Distance
15-08-1997 Bornem JH Kadee Bornem (018) - Internationale Dodentocht X 100 km

Total covered km in 1997:

100 km


1991

Date Location Name organising club not competitive competitive Distance
09-08-1991 Bornem JH Kadee Bornem (018) - Internationale Dodentocht X 100 km

Total covered km in 1991:

100 km


1990

Date Location Name organising club not competitive competitive Distance
10-08-1990 Bornem JH Kadee Bornem (018) - Internationale Dodentocht X 100 km

Total covered km in 1990:

100 km


1989

Date Location Name organising club not competitive competitive Distance
17-12-1989 Puurs WSV Jazaki Puurs X 30 km
10-12-1989 Hamme WSV 'T Hoeksken Hamme (040) X 20 km
22-10-1989 Bornem Wandelclub Kwik Bornem (076) X 42 km
15-10-1989 Bornem JH Kadee - Bornem (018) X 50 km
08-10-1989 Temse Wandelclub Temse (182) X 30 km
30-09-1989 Beveren-Waas Wieler en Wandelclub Beveren X 42 km
26-09-1989 Stekene WSV De Smokkelaars (149) X 30 km
16-09-1989 Turnhout AWSV Turnhout (A005) - Tijltocht X 100 km
11-08-1989 Bornem JH Kadee Bornem (018) - Internationale Dodentocht X 100 km
06-08-1989 Puurs WSV Ibis Puurs (093) X 42 km
05-08-1989 Puurs WSV Ibis Puurs (093) X 42 km
23-07-1989 Leuven - Kessel-Lo Wandelclub Globetrotters (B036) X 30 km
16-07-1989 Bornem JH Kadee - Bornem (018) X 50 km
02-07-1989 Huy Marcheurs du Château Vert de Huy (LG182) X 42 km
23-06-1989 Torhout VZW De Nacht van Vlaanderen (311) X 100 km
17-06-1989 Londerzeel De Poolstappers (236) X 42 km
14-05-1989 Kalmthout Wandelclub De Sint-Jansstappers (287) X 42 km
09-04-1989 Willebroek WSV Willebroek X 60 km
05-02-1989 Grimbergen - Strombeek-Bever Singelwandelaars Strombeek-Bever (033) X 42 km

Total covered km in 1989:

936 km


1988

Date Location Name organising club not competitive competitive Distance
23-10-1988 Bornem Wandelclub Kwik Bornem (076) X 30 km
18-09-1988 Heuvelland - Westouter Heuvellandstappers (089) X 50 km
12-08-1988 Bornem JH Kadee Bornem (018) - Internationale Dodentocht X 100 km
05-08-1988 Puurs WSV Ibis Puurs (093) X 42 km
17-07-1988 Bornem JH Kadee Bornem (018) X 50 km
18-06-1988 Torhout VZW De Nacht van Vlaanderen (311) X 100 km
10-05-1988 Oudenaarde Wandelclub De Kwartels (143) X 42 km

Total covered km in 1988:

414 km


1987

Date Location Name organising club not competitive competitive Distance
14-08-1987 Bornem JH Kadee Bornem (018) - Internationale Dodentocht X 100 km

Total covered km in 1987:

100 km


1984

Date Location Name organising club not competitive competitive Distance
10-08-1984 Bornem JH Kadee Bornem (018) - Internationale Dodentocht X 100 km

Total covered km in 1984:

100 km


1983

Date Location Name organising club not competitive competitive Distance
12-08-1983 Bornem JH Kadee Bornem (018) - Internationale Dodentocht X 100 km

Total covered km in 1983:

100 km


1982

Date Location Name organising club not competitive competitive Distance
13-08-1982 Bornem JH Kadee Bornem (018) - Internationale Dodentocht X 100 km

Total covered km in 1982:

100 km


1981

Date Location Name organising club not competitive competitive Distance
14-08-1981 Bornem JH Kadee Bornem (018) - Internationale Dodentocht X 100 km

Total covered km in 1981:

100 km


1980

Date Location Name organising club not competitive competitive Distance
15-08-1980 Bornem JH Kadee Bornem (018) - Internationale Dodentocht X 100 km

Total covered km in 1980:

100 km


1979

Date Location Name organising club not competitive competitive Distance
10-08-1979 Bornem JH Kadee Bornem (018) - Internationale Dodentocht X 100 km

Total covered km in 1979:

100 km


1978

Date Location Name organising club not competitive competitive Distance
12-08-1978 Bornem JH Kadee Bornem (018) - Internationale Dodentocht X 100 km

Total covered km in 1978:

100 km


1976

Date Location Name organising club not competitive competitive Distance
13-08-1976 Bornem JH Kadee Bornem (018) - Internationale Dodentocht X 100 km

Total covered km in 1976:

100 km


1975

Date Location Name organising club not competitive competitive Distance
15-08-1975 Bornem JH Kadee Bornem (018) - Internationale Dodentocht X 100 km

Total covered km in 1975:

100 km


1974

Date Location Name organising club not competitive competitive Distance
17-08-1974 Bornem JH Kadee Bornem (018) - Internationale Dodentocht X 100 km

Total covered km in 1974:

100 km


Saving