Weblog << Bické Theo >>

My achievements in the present year

2022



Date Location Name organising club not competitive competitive Distance
25-09-2022 Ophasselt Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 26 km
21-09-2022 Leeuwergem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
18-09-2022 Haaltert WV De IJsbrekers Haaltert X 17 km
17-09-2022 Galmaarden Oude Markroute X 30 km
15-09-2022 Bellem WSV De Lachende Wandelaars Aalter X 20 km
11-09-2022 Mere WSV De Kadees Aalst X 19 km
10-09-2022 O.L.V. Lombeek Valleitjesroute X 31 km
07-09-2022 Zandbergen Wandelnetwerk Denderstreek X 22 km
04-09-2022 Merelbeke P.W.C. Merelbeke X 18 km
31-08-2022 Sint-Goriks-Oudenhove Wandelnetwerk Zwalmvallei X 21 km
27-08-2022 Massemen Oud trainingsparcours X 17 km
07-08-2022 Deux-Acren Les Vaillants Acrenois X 20 km
06-08-2022 Appelterre-Eichem Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 26 km
05-08-2022 Burst Molenbeekroute X 42 km
03-08-2022 Elst Wandelnetwerk Getuigenheuvels & Zwalmvallei X 14 km
31-07-2022 Everbeek-Beneden Everbeekse Wandeltochten X 24 km
30-07-2022 Moerbeke Wandelnetwerk Bronbossen X 22 km
27-07-2022 Moerbeke Wandelnetwerk Bronbossen X 30 km
24-07-2022 Bogaarden Dorpscomité Bogaarden X 20 km
22-07-2022 Massemen Hoveniersroute X 32 km
17-07-2022 Affligem Wandelnetwerk Brabantse Kouters (west) X 14 km
16-07-2022 Oordegem WSV Land van Rhode X 21 km
13-07-2022 Brakel Wandelnetwerk Bronbossen & Pays des Collines X 16 km
10-07-2022 Vlekkem WSV De Kadees Aalst X 23 km
07-07-2022 Ruien Eddy Merckx route X 46 km
06-07-2022 Sint-Katherina-Lombeek Wandelclub Kruikenburg X 18 km
01-07-2022 Sint-Antelinks Amalrikroute X 30 km
29-06-2022 Everbeek-Beneden Wandelnetwerk Bronbossen & Pays des Collines X 19 km
26-06-2022 Schellebelle De Schooiers Wichelen X 25 km
25-06-2022 Schorisse Op Stap door Nukerke X 23 km
22-06-2022 Roborst Wandelnetwerk Zwalmvallei X 11 km
21-06-2022 Herzele Burchtroute X 32 km
19-06-2022 Zaffelare De Kouterstappers KFCO X 18 km
15-06-2022 Everbeek-Beneden Knooppuntenroute_J.M_Maquet X 23 km
12-06-2022 Ladeuze Le Roitelet X 20 km
09-06-2022 Gavere Oude Valeirroute X 42 km
05-06-2022 Kruishoutem Blinkerroute X 30 km
01-06-2022 O.L.V.- Lombeek Valleitjesroute X 31 km
31-05-2022 Assebroek Brugsche Globetrotters X 21 km
28-05-2022 Massemen Oud trainingsparcours X 17 km
26-05-2022 Galmaarden Oude Markroute X 30 km
22-05-2022 Anderlecht Police Walkers Anderlecht X 22 km
21-05-2022 Brakel Vijf_hellingen_parcours X 20 km
18-05-2022 Zottegem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 18 km
15-05-2022 Oordegem BWA_Bavegem X 4 km
12-05-2022 Sint-Lievens-Houtem Cotthem wandelroute X 12 km
11-05-2022 Massemen BWA_Massemen X 8 km
08-05-2022 Lebbeke De Denderklokjes Lebbeke X 6 km
05-05-2022 Oordegem BWA_Letterhoutem X 11 km
03-05-2022 Massemen Oud trainingsparcours X 11 km
21-04-2022 Massemen BWA_Massemen X 8 km
18-04-2022 Evergem Wandelclub Al Kontent X 8 km
17-04-2022 Geraardsbergen Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 32 km
14-04-2022 Bossuit Spierevalleiroute X 28 km
12-04-2022 Sint-Joris WSV Beernem X 18 km
09-04-2022 Galmaarden Oude Markroute X 30 km
06-04-2022 Aaigem WSV De Kadees Aalst X 20 km
05-04-2022 Oordegem BWA_Sint-Lievens-Houtem X 19 km
02-04-2022 Tervuren Wandelclub Tervuren Bos X 23 km
29-03-2022 O.L.V. Lombeek Valleitjesroute X 31 km
27-03-2022 Buggenhout WSV De Vossen Buggenhout X 21 km
26-03-2022 Burst WSV Land van Rhode X 21 km
24-03-2022 Impe De Schooiers Wichelen X 14 km
21-03-2022 Gaasbeek Kastelenroute X 32 km
17-03-2022 Opbrakel Wandelnetwerk Bronbossen & Pays des Collines X 31 km
13-03-2022 Steendorp Wandelclub Temse X 18 km
12-03-2022 Munte Rodeland 1 route X 48 km
09-03-2022 Overmere - Wetteren IJsvogelroute X 22 km
06-03-2022 Klein-Sinaai De Smokkelaars Stekene X 23 km
05-03-2022 Overmere IJsvogelroute X 35 km
02-03-2022 Elst Wandelnetwerk Bronbossen X 17 km
28-02-2022 Hekelgem Wandelnetwerk Brabantse Kouters X 14 km
27-02-2022 Baardegem Wandelnetwerk Brabantse Kouters X 15 km
26-02-2022 Burst Molenbeekroute X 42 km
23-02-2022 Massemen Oud trainingsparcours X 17 km
19-02-2022 Oordegem BWA_Sint-Lievens-Houtem X 19 km
16-02-2022 Oombergen WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
13-02-2022 Zomergem Reigerstappers Vinderhoute X 16 km
12-02-2022 Gavere New Valeirroute X 44 km
09-02-2022 Sint-Pieters-Kapelle Wandelnetwerk Pajottenland X 20 km
05-02-2022 Leerbeek - Geraardsbergen Freestyle parcours Napoleon Walk X 25 km
02-02-2022 Gaasbeek Wandelnetwerk Pajottenland X 19 km
30-01-2022 Geraardsbergen Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 16 km
29-01-2022 O.L.V. Lombeek Valleitjesroute X 31 km
23-01-2022 Kruishoutem Blinkerroute X 30 km
20-01-2022 Herne Markroute X 42 km
17-01-2022 Idegem Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 22 km
13-01-2022 Galmaarden Oude Markroute X 30 km
09-01-2022 Massemen Hoveniersroute X 32 km
05-01-2022 Schoonaarde Wandelnetwerk Kalkense Meersen X 18 km
02-01-2022 Herfelingen Wandelnetwerk Pajottenland X 19 km

Total covered km in the current year 2022:

2085 km


My achievements in the previous years

2021

Date Location Name organising club not competitive competitive Distance
31-12-2021 Velzeke-Ruddershove Wandelnetwerk Zwalmvallei X 18 km
30-12-2021 Louise-Marie Hermesroute X 40 km
26-12-2021 Moerbeke Wandelnetwerk Moervaartvallei X 19 km
23-12-2021 Laarne Heksenpad X 20 km
21-12-2021 Mater Wandelnetwerk Getuigenheuvels & Zwalmvallei X 22 km
19-12-2021 Moerbeke Wandelnetwerk Moervaartvallei X 22 km
15-12-2021 Herzele Paterroute X 48 km
13-12-2021 Velzeke-Ruddershove Wandelnetwerk Zwalmvallei X 21 km
08-12-2021 Sint-Antelinks Amalrikroute X 30 km
05-12-2021 Oordegem BWA_Sint-Lievens-Houtem X 19 km
04-12-2021 Massemen Oud trainingsparcours X 17 km
24-11-2021 Burst Molenbeekroute X 32 km
21-11-2021 Oordegem BWA_Sint-Lievens-Houtem X 19 km
18-11-2021 Brakel BWA_5_hellingen_parcours X 20 km
16-11-2021 Geraardsbergen De Graalroute X 43 km
14-11-2021 Overmere Boerenkrijgstappers Overmere X 24 km
12-11-2021 Massemen Oud trainingsparcours X 17 km
10-11-2021 Flobecq Wandelnetwerk Pays des Collines X 21 km
07-11-2021 Balegem WSV Land van Rhode X 21 km
05-11-2021 Zandbergen Bosbergroute X 33 km
03-11-2021 Ename Wandelnetwerk Getuigenheuvels X 22 km
27-10-2021 Baardegem Wandelnetwerk Brabantse Kouters (west) X 18 km
26-10-2021 Denderwindeke Wandelnetwerk Pajottenland X 30 km
24-10-2021 Harelbeke WSK Marke X 25 km
22-10-2021 Galmaarden Oude Markroute X 30 km
20-10-2021 Sint-Goriks-Oudenhove WSV Egmont Zottegem X 22 km
16-10-2021 Gavere Valeirroute X 42 km
13-10-2021 Sint-Anna-Pede Wandelnetwerk Pajottenland X 21 km
10-10-2021 Sint-Pieters-Leeuw Wandelclub Sint-Pieters-Leeuw X 28 km
09-10-2021 Oordegem BWA_Sint-Lievens-Houtem X 19 km
07-10-2021 Galmaarden Wandelnetwerk Pajottenland X 17 km
02-10-2021 Roborst Watermolen route X 42 km
30-09-2021 Everbeek-Boven Wandelnetwerk Bronbossen X 17 km
26-09-2021 Onkerzele Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 22 km
25-09-2021 Melle WSV Land van Rhode X 25 km
23-09-2021 Sint-Antelinks Amalrikroute X 30 km
22-09-2021 Kalken Wandelnetwerk Kalkense Meersen X 15 km
19-09-2021 Zichem BWA_Demerbroeken X 8 km
18-09-2021 Sleidinge Wandelclub Al Kontent X 31 km
16-09-2021 Oordegem BWA_Sint-Lievens-Houtem X 19 km
13-09-2021 Massemen In de Sporen van de Hoveniers route X 32 km
12-09-2021 Everbeek-Boven Wandelnetwerk Bronbossen X 9 km
09-09-2021 Kalken Wandelnetwerk Kalkense Meersen X 20 km
08-09-2021 Oordegem BWA_Letterhoutem X 11 km
05-09-2021 Merelbeke Postiljon Wandelclub Merelbeke X 17 km
04-09-2021 Massemen Oud trainingsparcours X 17 km
31-08-2021 Müden/ Mosel (D) Müdener Berg - Burg Eltz X 6 km
27-08-2021 Merano (I) Stadswandelroute Merano X 8 km
26-08-2021 Vent (A) Bergstation - Breslauer Hütte_hm_264 - descent to Vent_944 hm X 10 km
25-08-2021 Vent (A) Vent - Martin-Busch-Hütte_hm_647 m X 15 km
24-08-2021 Sölden (A) Sölden - Edelweisshütte_Hochsölden_hm_753 m X 12 km
18-08-2021 Overmere Wandelnetwerk Kalkense Meersen X 19 km
17-08-2021 Oosterzele Rodeland route X 16 km
15-08-2021 Denderwindeke Wandelnetwerk Pajottenland X 22 km
11-08-2021 Gooik Wandelnetwerk Pajottenland X 21 km
08-08-2021 Kwaremont Wandelnetwerk Getuigenheuvels X 21 km
07-08-2021 Galmaarden Oude Markroute X 30 km
04-08-2021 Smeerebbe-Vloerzegem Tabaksroute_bruine lus X 21 km
03-08-2021 Massemen Oud trainingsparcours X 17 km
30-07-2021 Stekene Canteclaer route X 46 km
28-07-2021 Denderwindeke Orange ruiterroute X 30 km
25-07-2021 Ursel Drongengoedbos wandelroute X 14 km
21-07-2021 Opbrakel Wandelnetwerk Getuigenheuvels X 15 km
18-07-2021 Louise-Marie Ruiterroute_groene lus X 20 km
16-07-2021 Ruien Eddy Merckx route X 46 km
11-07-2021 Ninove MTB Ninove_groene lus X 22 km
10-07-2021 Oordegem BWA_Sint-Lievens-Houtem X 19 km
07-07-2021 Baardegem Ros Balatumruiterroute_groene lus X 19 km
06-07-2021 Massemen Oud trainingsparcours X 17 km
04-07-2021 Ninove MTB Ninove_groene lus X 11 km
02-07-2021 Opbrakel Tweebossenpad X 10 km
01-07-2021 Geraardsbergen De Graalroute X 43 km
27-06-2021 Destelbergen Damsloot ruiterroute_groene lus X 22 km
23-06-2021 Elst MTB Brakel_groene lus Elst X 14 km
20-06-2021 Vinderhoute Oude Kalevallei wandelroute X 16 km
19-06-2021 Massemen Hoveniersroute X 32 km
13-06-2021 Aaigem Den Dotter wandelroute X 10 km
12-06-2021 Sint-Antelinks Amalrikroute X 30 km
10-06-2021 Oordegem BWA_Sint-Lievens-Houtem X 19 km
06-06-2021 Zandbergen Bosberg route X 33 km
02-06-2021 Galmaarden Ringmus wandelroute_wit X 9 km
30-05-2021 Lebbeke De Denderklokjes Lebbeke X 19 km
29-05-2021 Haaltert De Patrijs WO-II route X 43 km
27-05-2021 Oordegem BWA_Sint-Lievens-Houtem X 19 km
26-05-2021 Bassevelde De Trekvogels Boekhoute X 16 km
23-05-2021 Drongen Reigerstappers Vinderhoute X 17 km
19-05-2021 Herzele De Burchtstappers Herzele X 13 km
16-05-2021 Hollebeke & Dikkebus Wandelclub 100 km van Ieper X 19 km
15-05-2021 Kruishoutem BWA_Gulden Ei route X 46 km
12-05-2021 Geluwe WSV Wervik X 20 km
09-05-2021 Sint-Martens-Leerne Natuurvrienden Deinze X 15 km
08-05-2021 Zingem De Scheldestappers Zingem X 31 km
05-05-2021 Vollezele Parel van het Pajottenland Vollezele X 21 km
02-05-2021 Zonnebeke De Drevestappers Zonnebeke X 22 km
30-04-2021 Sint-Laureins BWA_Sentse Vijf Dorpenroute X 50 km
28-04-2021 Kluisbergen Omloop Kluisbergen X 14 km
25-04-2021 Geraardsbergen De Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 24 km
24-04-2021 O.L.V. - Lombeek BWA_Berchembos X 7 km
21-04-2021 Oetingen De Heidetochten Kester-Gooik X 17 km
18-04-2021 Stekene De Smokkelaars Stekene X 20 km
17-04-2021 Munte BWA_Rodeland route_1 X 48 km
14-04-2021 Helkijn De Waterhoekstappers Heestert X 20 km
11-04-2021 Oostkamp Godelievestappers Ruddervoorde X 24 km
09-04-2021 Louise-Marie BWA_Hermes route X 40 km
07-04-2021 Buggenhout WSV De Vossen Buggenhout X 17 km
04-04-2021 Zonnegem Burchtstappers Herzele X 8 km
03-04-2021 Zele De Reynaertstappers Sint-Niklaas X 16 km
30-03-2021 Berchem - Brakel BWA_Ronde van Vlaanderen X 45 km
29-03-2021 Massemen BWA_Massemen X 7 km
28-03-2021 Oudenaarde Hanske de Krijger Oudenaarde X 14 km
24-03-2021 Wijnendale W.S.J.V. Nacht van Vlaanderen X 20 km
21-03-2021 Kruisem Natuurvrienden Deinze X 14 km
20-03-2021 Gavere BWA_Valeirroute X 42 km
17-03-2021 Hansbeke De Beiaardstappers Poesele X 16 km
14-03-2021 Herne De Marktrotters Herne X 18 km
13-03-2021 Bavegem WSV Land van Rhode X 17 km
10-03-2021 Schuiferskapelle Watewystappers Tielt X 18 km
07-03-2021 Munkzwalm Op Stap Zwalm X 16 km
06-03-2021 Oordegem BWA_Sint-Lievens-Houtem X 19 km
03-03-2021 Everbeek-Boven Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 23 km
28-02-2021 Oostwinkel Reigerstappers Vinderhoute X 18 km
27-02-2021 Burst BWA_Molenbeek route X 42 km
24-02-2021 Schendelbeke Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 22 km
21-02-2021 Kaster De Textieltrekkers Vichte X 24 km
20-02-2021 Geraardsbergen BWA_De Graalroute X 43 km
17-02-2021 Lokeren De Reynaertstappers Sint-Niklaas X 20 km
14-02-2021 Poesele De Beiaardstappers Poesele X 17 km
13-02-2021 Oordegem BWA_Sint-Lievens-Houtem X 19 km
10-02-2021 Massemen BWA_groot_trainingsparcours X 17 km
09-02-2021 Massemen BWA_Hoveniers route X 32 km
07-02-2021 Massemen BWA_groot_trainingsparcours X 17 km
04-02-2021 Sint-Jan-In-Eremo BWA_Grensroute X 22 km
31-01-2021 Sint-Laureins Wandelclub Roal Benti X 17 km
30-01-2021 Zarlardinge Zarlar route X 25 km
29-01-2021 Massemen BWA_groot_trainingsparcours X 17 km
27-01-2021 Eeklo Wandelclub Roal Benti X 16 km
23-01-2021 Galmaarden BWA_Oude Markroute X 30 km
20-01-2021 Moerzeke 't Hoeksken Hamme X 16 km
17-01-2021 Zomergem De Marchmannekens Waarschoot X 15 km
15-01-2021 Assenede De Kwartels Assenede X 14 km
13-01-2021 Brakel BWA_5_hellingen_parcours X 20 km
10-01-2021 Scheldewindeke WSV Land van Rhode X 18 km
09-01-2021 Roborst BWA_Watermolen route X 42 km
06-01-2021 Aspelare MTB Ninove_blauwe lus X 22 km
03-01-2021 Zandbergen Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 22 km
02-01-2021 Denderleeuw BWA_Schiptrekkersroute X 30 km
01-01-2021 Liedekerke BWA_Belledaal wandelroute X 13 km

Total covered km in 2021:

3295 km


2020

Date Location Name organising club not competitive competitive Distance
30-12-2020 Sint-Lievens-Houtem BWA_MTB Sint-Lievens-Houtem_groene lus X 22 km
29-12-2020 Oordegem BWA_Sint-Lievens-Houtem X 19 km
26-12-2020 Laarne BWA_Langs Begoniavelden route X 32 km
25-12-2020 Roosdaal BWA_MTB Roosdaal_rode lus X 16 km
23-12-2020 Serskamp De Schooiers Wichelen X 18 km
20-12-2020 Lebbeke De Denderklokjes Lebbeke X 12 km
18-12-2020 Herzele BWA_Pater route X 48 km
16-12-2020 Edelare Hanske de Krijger Oudenaarde X 13 km
13-12-2020 Nukerke BWA_"Langs de hellingen van de Ronde" wandelroute X 16 km
12-12-2020 Waarbeke BWA_Pajottenland route X 34 km
09-12-2020 Bever Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 22 km
06-12-2020 Tollembeek Parel van het Pajottenland Vollezele X 12 km
05-12-2020 Liedekerke BWA_Boerenkrijg route X 45 km
02-12-2020 Sint-Kwintens-Lennik BWA_MTB Lennik_groene lus X 19 km
01-12-2020 Oordegem BWA_Sint-Lievens-Houtem X 19 km
29-11-2020 Bever BWA_MTB Bever_groene lus X 19 km
26-11-2020 Bever BWA_MTB Bever_blauwe lus X 15 km
22-11-2020 Overmere Boerenkrijgstappers Overmere X 17 km
21-11-2020 O.L.V. - Lombeek BWA_Valleitjesroute X 31 km
18-11-2020 Meerbeke Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 21 km
16-11-2020 Sint-Goriks-Oudenhove WSV Egmont Zottegem X 16 km
13-11-2020 Aaigem BWA_Witkap route X 50 km
11-11-2020 Belsele De Reynaertstappers Sint-Niklaas X 23 km
08-11-2020 Ruddervoorde Godelievestappers Ruddervoorde X 22 km
07-11-2020 Hillegem Burchtstappers Herzele X 15 km
04-11-2020 Tiegem De Textieltrekkers Vichte X 18 km
03-11-2020 Louise-Marie BWA_Hermes route X 40 km
31-10-2020 Oordegem BWA_Sint-Lievens-Houtem X 19 km
28-10-2020 Schendelbeke Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 23 km
25-10-2020 Landegem Wandelclub Natuurvrienden Deinze X 14 km
24-10-2020 Galmaarden BWA_Markroute X 45 km
22-10-2020 Moorsel WSV De Kadees Aalst X 12 km
19-10-2020 Brakel BWA_training_Diederik Van Nieuwenhove X 18 km
17-10-2020 Velzeke WSV Egmont Zottegem X 14 km
16-10-2020 Gavere BWA_Valeirroute X 42 km
14-10-2020 Kluisbergen Omloop Kluisbergen X 13 km
11-10-2020 Woubrechtegem Burchtstappers Herzele X 16 km
10-10-2020 Merelbeke BWA_MTB Merelbeke_rode lus X 28 km
07-10-2020 Moerbeke Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 21 km
05-10-2020 Roborst BWA_Watermolen route X 42 km
04-10-2020 Denderbelle W.J.C. Denderklokjes Lebbeke X 13 km
30-09-2020 Oordegem BWA_Sint-Lievens-Houtem X 19 km
30-09-2020 Oosterzele WSV Land van Rhode X 17 km
27-09-2020 Sint-Lievens-Houtem BWA_Cotthem wandelroute X 11 km
23-09-2020 Sint-Antelinks BWA_Amalrikroute X 30 km
19-09-2020 Nieuwenhove Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 20 km
18-09-2020 Massemen BWA_parcours_Serskamp X 17 km
17-09-2020 Vlierzele WSV De Kadees Aalst X 12 km
13-09-2020 Louise-Marie BWA_Muziekbos wandelroute X 13 km
12-09-2020 Galmaarden BWA_Markroute X 30 km
07-09-2020 Leeuwergem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 17 km
06-09-2020 Massemen BWA_Hoveniers route X 32 km
04-09-2020 Vlierzele BWA_Jaarmarkt route X 26 km
27-08-2020 Ströden (A) Parkplatz Ströden - Essener Rostocker Hütte_hm_820 m X 12 km
26-08-2020 Prägraten (A) Prägraten - Nilljochhütte - Bobojach_hm 678 m X 13 km
25-08-2020 Kals am Großglockner (A) Lucknerhaus - Glorerhütte_hm 750 m X 11 km
24-08-2020 Prägraten (A) Parkplatz Sägewerk - Lasnitzenhütte_hm_588 m X 11 km
22-08-2020 Oordegem BWA_Sint-Lievens-Houtem X 19 km
21-08-2020 Flobecq BWA_Weerwolf wandelroute X 11 km
19-08-2020 Erwetegem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 15 km
18-08-2020 Ronse BWA_Kruisberg wandelroute X 6 km
16-08-2020 Herne De Marktrotters Herne X 13 km
16-08-2020 Ophasselt Padstappers Geraardsbergen _lus 1 X 10 km
14-08-2020 Louise-Marie BWA_Muziekbos wandelroute X 4 km
12-08-2020 Herzele Burchtstappers Herzele X 15 km
11-08-2020 Massemen BWA_Hoveniers route X 32 km
09-08-2020 Wichelen De Schooiers X 14 km
07-08-2020 Overboelare Padstappers Geraardsbergen_lus 2 X 11 km
05-08-2020 Overboelare Padstappers Geraardsbergen_lus 1 X 10 km
04-08-2020 Oordegem BWA_Sint-Lievens-Houtem X 19 km
02-08-2020 Louise-Marie BWA_Ruiterroute_groene lus X 20 km
30-07-2020 Louise-Marie BWA_Knooppunten wandelroute_Kerkem X 14 km
29-07-2020 Eeklo BWA_Krekenroute X 50 km
27-07-2020 Ronse BWA_MTB Ronse_rode lus X 28 km
22-07-2020 Onkerzele Padstappers Geraardsbergen _lus 1_lus 2 X 23 km
20-07-2020 Roborst BWA_Watermolen route X 42 km
19-07-2020 Eine Hanske de Krijger Oudenaarde X 14 km
19-07-2020 Louise-Marie BWA_Muziekbos wandelroute X 11 km
17-07-2020 Mater Hanske de Krijger Oudenaarde X 9 km
16-07-2020 Oordegem BWA_Sint-Lievens-Houtem X 19 km
12-07-2020 Ronse BWA_MTB Ronse_De Fiertel_blauwe lus X 25 km
09-07-2020 Geraardsbergen BWA_De Graalroute X 43 km
06-07-2020 Roborst BWA_Zwalmvallei wandelroute X 20 km
04-07-2020 O.L.V. - Lombeek BWA_Valleitjesroute X 31 km
02-07-2020 Leupegem BWA_Getuigenheuvels wandelroute X 14 km
30-06-2020 Geraardsbergen BWA_Geraardsbergen route_knooppunten X 43 km
28-06-2020 Kwaremont BWA_Pedaal wandelroute X 12 km
28-06-2020 Ename BWA_Bos 't Ename X 5 km
27-06-2020 Brakel BWA_5_hellingen_parcours_Vandendaul X 20 km
25-06-2020 Oordegem BWA_Massemen X 15 km
24-06-2020 Everbeek BWA_Stilte wandelroute X 14 km
22-06-2020 Oordegem BWA_Sint-Lievens-Houtem X 19 km
21-06-2020 Kwaremont BWA_Panorama wandelroute X 16 km
17-06-2020 Volkegem BWA_Van Dal tot Top wandelroute X 13 km
16-06-2020 Ruien BWA_Eddy Merckx route X 46 km
14-06-2020 La Houppe BWA_Walhalla wandelroute X 23 km
11-06-2020 Brakel BWA_5_hellingen_parcours X 20 km
10-06-2020 Schorisse BWA_Dauwtrip wandelroute X 26 km
07-06-2020 Oudenaarde BWA_MTB Oudenaarde_rode lus X 15 km
06-06-2020 Galmaarden BWA_Markroute X 30 km
03-06-2020 Nukerke BWA_Wandelroute_Langs de hellingen van de Ronde X 17 km
01-06-2020 Sint-Antelinks BWA_Amalrikroute X 30 km
31-05-2020 Schorisse BWA_Dwaallicht wandelroute X 17 km
27-05-2020 Sint-Maria-Latem BWA_MTB Zwalm_groene lus X 23 km
26-05-2020 Burst BWA_MTB Burst_Den Dotter X 30 km
24-05-2020 Herzele BWA_MTB Herzele_groene lus X 20 km
23-05-2020 Herzele BWA_Paterroute X 48 km
21-05-2020 Munkzwalm BWA_Langs de Zwalmbeek wandelroute X 16 km
17-05-2020 Gavere BWA_MTB Gavere_groene lus X 15 km
16-05-2020 Gavere BWA_Scheldevallei route_2 X 32 km
13-05-2020 Sint-Martens-Lierde BWA_Kartuizer wandelroute X 13 km
12-05-2020 Roborst BWA_Watermolen route X 42 km
09-05-2020 Vlierzele BWA_Jaarmarkt route X 27 km
08-05-2020 Oordegem BWA_Sint-Lievens-Houtem X 19 km
06-05-2020 Sint-Lievens-Esse BWA_Sint-Lieven wandelroute_lus 1_lus 2 X 13 km
03-05-2020 Oosterzele BWA_Sporthal_groene lus X 20 km
02-05-2020 Burst BWA_Molenbeek route X 42 km
29-04-2020 Aaigem BWA_Den Dotter wandelroute X 10 km
26-04-2020 Sint-Lievens-Houtem BWA_Jaarmarkt route X 14 km
25-04-2020 Munte BWA_Rodeland route_1 X 48 km
22-04-2020 Burst BWA_Bursitia wandelroute X 21 km
19-04-2020 Munte BWA_Asselkouter route X 13 km
18-04-2020 Burst BWA_Lucien Van Impe route X 36 km
16-04-2020 Massemen BWA_Molenbeekpad X 10 km
14-04-2020 Bavegem BWA_Rodeland route_2 X 48 km
12-04-2020 Sint-Lievens-Houtem BWA_Cotthem wandelroute X 13 km
11-04-2020 Vlierzele BWA_Jaarmarkt route_groen-blauwe lus X 26 km
09-04-2020 Gijzenzele BWA_Bunkerroute X 14 km
05-04-2020 Bavegem BWA_Natuurwandeling X 13 km
04-04-2020 Burst BWA_Molenbeek route X 42 km
01-04-2020 Burst BWA_Bursitia wandelroute X 14 km
29-03-2020 Vlierzele BWA_Lus 1_Zonnegem_Lus 2_Vlierzele X 14 km
28-03-2020 Wetteren BWA_Hoveniers route X 32 km
26-03-2020 Smetlede BWA_Vier Uitersten wandelroute X 16 km
24-03-2020 Oordegem BWA_Sint-Lievens-Houtem X 19 km
22-03-2020 Affligem BWA_Harry Haigh route X 13 km
19-03-2020 Geraardsbergen BWA_Bidonroute X 43 km
14-03-2020 Eeklo BWA_Krekenroute X 45 km
12-03-2020 Leerbeek - Geraardsbergen BWA_deeltraject_Napoleon_Walk X 25 km
11-03-2020 Brakel BWA_5_hellingen_parcours X 20 km
07-03-2020 Galmaarden BWA_Markroute_Omleiding_Congoberg X 34 km
04-03-2020 Wannegem-Lede De Kruishoutem Trotters X 24 km
28-02-2020 Lokeren Reynaertstappers VZW X 25 km
26-02-2020 Viane Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 22 km
25-02-2020 Dworp - Leerbeek BWA - Verkenning_NW_Guido_Vermeir X 32 km
22-02-2020 Nalinnes Les Marcheurs du XII de Marcinelle X 26 km
20-02-2020 Brakel BWA_5_hellingen_parcours X 20 km
18-02-2020 Zele BWA_Zele_Guido_Vermeir X 18 km
15-02-2020 Baasrode WSV Baasrode X 26 km
12-02-2020 Oordegem BWA_Sint-Lievens-Houtem X 19 km
08-02-2020 Thimister-Clermont Les Pédestrians de Clermont-sur-Berwinne X 12 km
05-02-2020 Galmaarden BWA_Markroute X 30 km
02-02-2020 Eine Hanske de Krijger Oudenaarde X 18 km
01-02-2020 Borsbeke WSV Land van Rhode X 21 km
30-01-2020 Brakel BWA_5_hellingen_parcours X 20 km
26-01-2020 Geraardsbergen Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 33 km
22-01-2020 Leerbeek - Geraardsbergen BWA - Verkenning NW_Guido_Vermeir X 25 km
19-01-2020 Gijzegem WSV De Kadees Aalst X 21 km
18-01-2020 Axel (NL) WSV Zelden Rust X 23 km
12-01-2020 Zwevezele Godelievestappers Ruddervoorde X 14 km
11-01-2020 Kruishoutem Scheldestappers Zingem X 21 km
09-01-2020 Oordegem BWA_Letterhoutem X 11 km
05-01-2020 Pamel De Heidetochten Kester-Gooik X 15 km
04-01-2020 Hooglede De Warden Oom Stappers X 21 km

Total covered km in 2020:

3608 km


2019

Date Location Name organising club not competitive competitive Distance
30-12-2019 Oetingen - Geraardsbergen BWA - Verkenning_NW_2020 X 18 km
27-12-2019 Lommel WSV Milieu 2000 Lommel X 18 km
25-12-2019 Opwijk WSV Horizon Opwijk X 21 km
22-12-2019 Doomkerke WSV De Molenstappers Ruiselede X 25 km
21-12-2019 Oordegem BWA_Letterhoutem X 11 km
18-12-2019 Leeuwergem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 20 km
15-12-2019 Ninove De Marktrotters Herne X 22 km
14-12-2019 Oordegem BWA_Letterhoutem X 11 km
11-12-2019 Geraardsbergen Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 8 km
07-12-2019 Oosterzele WSV Land van Rhode X 21 km
01-12-2019 Moerbeke-Waas De Lachende Klomp X 10 km
29-11-2019 Mazenzele WSV Horizon Opwijk X 6 km
27-11-2019 Oordegem BWA_Bavegem X 4 km
24-11-2019 Onkerzele Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 16 km
23-11-2019 Schorisse WSC Klavertje Vier X 6 km
20-11-2019 Oombergen WSV Egmont Zottegem X 22 km
14-11-2019 Dworp - Gaasbeek BWA - Verkenning_NW_2020 X 24 km
11-11-2019 Oudenaarde Hanske de Krijger Oudenaarde X 18 km
09-11-2019 Acoz Les Bottines de Gerpinnes X 50 km
06-11-2019 Kwaremont Omloop Kluisbergen X 20 km
03-11-2019 Berlare Boerenkrijgstappers VZW X 24 km
02-11-2019 Brakel BWA_5_hellingen_parcours X 20 km
31-10-2019 Oordegem BWA_Sint-Lievens-Houtem X 19 km
27-10-2019 Wetteren WSV Wetteren X 30 km
26-10-2019 Denderwindeke Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 22 km
23-10-2019 Nokere De Kruishoutem Trotters X 24 km
20-10-2019 Halle De Heidetochten Kester-Gooik X 52 km
16-10-2019 Sint-Goriks-Oudenhove WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
13-10-2019 Sint-Pieters-Leeuw Wandelclub Sint-Pieters-Leeuw X 21 km
12-10-2019 Fosses-la-Ville Footing Club Fosses X 50 km
09-10-2019 Massemen BWA_Rozenroute_Wetteren X 17 km
05-10-2019 Blégny Mortier c'est l'pied X 42 km
03-10-2019 Brakel BWA_5_hellingen_parcours X 20 km
30-09-2019 Galmaarden BWA_Markroute X 30 km
25-09-2019 Sint-Antelinks Burchtstappers Herzele X 23 km
21-09-2019 Wortegem-Petegem De Kruishoutem Trotters X 30 km
18-09-2019 Leeuwergem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
14-09-2019 Ladeuze Le Roitelet (HT 060) X 50 km
11-09-2019 Hemelveerdegem CSC Lierde X 21 km
08-09-2019 Vichte De Textieltrekkers Vichte X 60 km
05-09-2019 Overmere Boerenkrijgstappers VZW X 24 km
01-09-2019 Merelbeke Postiljon Wandelclub Merelbeke X 30 km
30-08-2019 Bellem WSV De Lachende Wandelaars Aalter X 20 km
23-08-2019 Ainet (A) Alm Leibnitzbach- Hochschoberhütte_hm_872 m X 14 km
22-08-2019 Virgental (A) Obermauern - Nilljochhütte_höhenmeter_610 m X 7 km
20-08-2019 Lienz (A) Parkplatz Dolomitenhütte - Karlsbaderhütte_hm_650 m X 9 km
19-08-2019 Virgental (A) Hinterbichl - Johannishütte_höhenmeter_648 m X 10 km
17-08-2019 Deerlijk De Trompe Deerlijk X 30 km
11-08-2019 Oudenaarde Hanske de Krijger Oudenaarde X 42 km
10-08-2019 Brakel BWA_5_hellingen_parcours X 20 km
06-08-2019 Lichtervelde De Margriete Stappers X 23 km
03-08-2019 Onkerzele Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 50 km
01-08-2019 Dworp - Gaasbeek BWA - Verkenning_NW_gewijzigd_traject X 23 km
28-07-2019 Everbeek Everbeekse Wandeltochten X 33 km
27-07-2019 Wintam Kadee Bornem X 6 km
26-07-2019 Oordegem BWA_Sint-Lievens-Houtem X 19 km
21-07-2019 Bottelare Florastappers Gent X 50 km
20-07-2019 Oordegem WSV Land van Rhode X 21 km
18-07-2019 Dworp - Gaasbeek BWA - Verkenning_NW_gewijzigd_traject X 23 km
14-07-2019 Gelrode WSC Langdorp X 52 km
10-07-2019 Betekom De Bollekens Rotselaar X 18 km
09-07-2019 Oordegem BWA_Sint-Lievens-Houtem X 19 km
06-07-2019 Zoutleeuw Halewijn Zoutleeuw X 50 km
03-07-2019 Appelterre Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 32 km
29-06-2019 Brakel BWA_5_hellingen_parcours X 20 km
26-06-2019 Oordegem BWA_Sint-Lievens-Houtem X 19 km
21-06-2019 Torhout VZW De Nacht van Vlaanderen X 100 km
19-06-2019 Strijpen WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
16-06-2019 De Klinge Wandelclub Gasthofstappers X 31 km
10-06-2019 Onkerzele Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 32 km
08-06-2019 Munkzwalm Scheldestappers Zingem X 61 km
05-06-2019 Boekhoute De Trekvogels Boekhoute X 23 km
02-06-2019 Petegem-aan-de-Leie Natuurvrienden Deinze X 25 km
29-05-2019 Brakel BWA_5_hellingen_parcours X 20 km
26-05-2019 Wetteren WSV Wetteren X 24 km
25-05-2019 Oordegem BWA_Sint-Lievens-Houtem X 19 km
22-05-2019 Galmaarden BWA_Markroute X 30 km
20-05-2019 Oordegem BWA_Sint-Lievens-Houtem X 19 km
18-05-2019 Leuven - Diest WSV Wandelend Paal X 52 km
14-05-2019 Brakel BWA_5_hellingen_parcours X 20 km
12-05-2019 Averbode WSV Wit-Blauw Scherpenheuvel X 35 km
08-05-2019 Mullem Hanske de Krijger Oudenaarde X 21 km
05-05-2019 Huizingen Wandelclub Sint-Pieters-Leeuw X 38 km
01-05-2019 Bouillon Les Sabots de Godefroy X 42 km
28-04-2019 Brakel BWA_5_hellingen_parcours X 20 km
24-04-2019 Mazenzele WSV De Hopbelletjes Opwijk X 19 km
21-04-2019 Geraardsbergen Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 42 km
18-04-2019 Petegem-aan-de-Schelde WSC Klavertje Vier X 18 km
15-04-2019 Brakel BWA_5_hellingen_parcours X 20 km
09-04-2019 Betekom De Bollekens Rotselaar X 20 km
06-04-2019 Gavere Koninklijke Fusie club Gavere-Asper X 51 km
03-04-2019 Baardegem WSV De Kadees Aalst X 20 km
31-03-2019 Gooik De Heidetochten Kester-Gooik X 50 km
27-03-2019 Zingem Scheldestappers Zingem X 21 km
25-03-2019 Gelinden W.C. Aviat Sint-Truiden X 21 km
23-03-2019 Zedelgem Wandelclub 'Vier op een rij' X 51 km
20-03-2019 Velzeke-Ruddershove WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
17-03-2019 Gentbrugge Florastappers Gent X 30 km
15-03-2019 Brussel BWA - Alternatief_traject_NW X 13 km
14-03-2019 Braine-l'Alleud - Gaasbeek BWA - Verkenning_NW_assistente_Lucia_Van Lierde X 37 km
10-03-2019 Herne De Marktrotters Herne X 33 km
08-03-2019 Lokeren Reynaertstappers X 24 km
05-03-2019 Wetteren WSV Wetteren X 23 km
03-03-2019 Neigem WSV De Kadees Aalst X 24 km
27-02-2019 Nederboelare Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 22 km
24-02-2019 Kaster De Textieltrekkers Vichte X 32 km
23-02-2019 Moerzeke 't Hoeksken Hamme X 20 km
20-02-2019 Oombergen WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
16-02-2019 Linkhout WSV Horizon Donk X 50 km
13-02-2019 Brakel BWA_5_hellingen_parcours X 20 km
10-02-2019 Gaasbeek BWA - Verkenning NW X 14 km
04-02-2019 Leerbeek - Geraardsbergen BWA - Traject_NW_freestyle X 21 km
03-02-2019 Eine Hanske de Krijger Oudenaarde X 25 km
31-01-2019 Braine-l'Alleud - Gaasbeek BWA - Verkenning_NW_baankapitein_JL_Roman X 37 km
27-01-2019 Geraardsbergen Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 32 km
24-01-2019 Brakel BWA_5_hellingen_parcours X 20 km
20-01-2019 Gijzegem WSV De Kadees Aalst X 23 km
19-01-2019 Axel (NL) WSV Zelden Rust X 21 km
16-01-2019 Strijpen WSV Egmont Zottegem X 22 km
14-01-2019 Leerbeek - Geraardsbergen BWA - Verkenning_NW_traject_freestyle X 21 km
12-01-2019 Brussel - Braine-l'Alleud BWA - Verkenning_NW_baankapitein_JL_Roman X 36 km
10-01-2019 Brussel BWA - Verkenning_alternatief_parcours_NW X 23 km
06-01-2019 Pamel De Heidetochten Kester-Gooik X 34 km
04-01-2019 Brakel BWA_5_hellingen_parcours X 20 km

Total covered km in 2019:

3297 km


2018

Date Location Name organising club not competitive competitive Distance
30-12-2018 Zottegem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 32 km
29-12-2018 Braine-l'Alleud - Gaasbeek BWA - Verkenning_NW_baankapitein_Rudy_Schoors X 37 km
25-12-2018 Opwijk WSV Horizon Opwijk X 21 km
22-12-2018 Brussel - Braine-l'Alleud BWA - Verkenning_NW_baankapitein_Rudy_Schoors X 36 km
19-12-2018 Leeuwergem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
15-12-2018 Herselt WC De Grashoppers X 51 km
12-12-2018 Geraardsbergen Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 20 km
09-12-2018 Poppel De Ravelse Wandelaars X 50 km
04-12-2018 Brakel BWA_5_hellingen_parcours X 20 km
02-12-2018 Vollezele Parel van het Pajottenland X 30 km
27-11-2018 Brussel - Braine l'Alleud BWA - Meting NW_Guido_Vermeir X 36 km
25-11-2018 Onkerzele Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 34 km
21-11-2018 Erwetegem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
18-11-2018 Buggenhout WSV De Vossen X 21 km
17-11-2018 Oupeye La Godasse Oupeye X 52 km
13-11-2018 Galmaarden BWA_Markroute X 30 km
11-11-2018 De Klijte De Heuvellandstappers X 27 km
08-11-2018 Braine-l'Alleud - Gaasbeek BWA - Meting_traject_NW_Garmin X 37 km
04-11-2018 Berlare Boerenkrijgstappers vzw X 24 km
31-10-2018 Zottegem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
28-10-2018 Wetteren WSV Wetteren X 30 km
25-10-2018 Brussel - Braine l'Alleud BWA - Meting_gewijzigd_traject_NW_Garmin X 36 km
21-10-2018 Halle De Heidetochten Kester-Gooik X 50 km
20-10-2018 Massemen BWA_interval_training X 8 km
16-10-2018 Gaasbeek - Geraardsbergen BWA - Traject NW_meting_afstand_Garmin X 29 km
12-10-2018 Fosses-la-Ville Footing Club Fosses-la-Ville X 100 km
09-10-2018 Leerbeek - Vollezele BWA - Traject NW_meting_afstand_Garmin X 10 km
07-10-2018 Rupelmonde Wandelclub Temse X 30 km
03-10-2018 Gaasbeek - Geraardsbergen BWA - Verkenning NW X 30 km
29-09-2018 Melle WSV Land van Rhode X 50 km
27-09-2018 Brussel - Braine l'Alleud BWA - Traject NW_meting_afstand_Garmin X 37 km
26-09-2018 Sint-Antelinks Burchtstappers Herzele X 23 km
22-09-2018 Wihogne Les Pantouflards de Wihogne X 50 km
20-09-2018 Braine l'Alleud - Elingen BWA - Traject NW_meting_afstand_Garmin X 39 km
15-09-2018 Braine l'Alleud - Halle BWA - Verkenning NW X 23 km
14-09-2018 Oordegem BWA_Sint-Lievens-Houtem X 19 km
11-09-2018 Ursel KKRO Gent X 21 km
09-09-2018 Vichte De Textieltrekkers Vichte X 42 km
06-09-2018 Braine l'Alleud - Elingen BWA - Verkenning NW_Guido_Vermeir X 39 km
01-09-2018 Kruishoutem Scheldestappers Zingem X 30 km
30-08-2018 Brakel BWA_5-hellingen_parcours X 20 km
24-08-2018 Defereggental (A) Alpengasthof Oberhaus - Jagdhausalmen_höhenmeter_360 X 13 km
23-08-2018 Virgental (A) Ströden - Clarahütte_höhenmeter_640 m X 14 km
22-08-2018 Kals am Großglockner (A) Kals/Taurer - Teischnitztal - Stüdlhütte_hm_1418 m X 14 km
21-08-2018 Virgental (A) Ströden - Essener Rostocker Hütte_höhenmeter_804 m X 8 km
18-08-2018 Affligem De Pajotten Hekelgem X 18 km
15-08-2018 Suarlée Le joyeux Marcheur de Flawinne X 42 km
13-08-2018 Braine l'Alleud - Elingen BWA - Verkenning NW_Guido_Vermeir X 39 km
12-08-2018 Oordegem BWA_Sint-Lievens-Houtem X 19 km
09-08-2018 Oordegem BWA_Sint-Lievens-Houtem X 19 km
05-08-2018 Puurs WSV Ibis Puurs X 42 km
02-08-2018 Brussel - Braine l'Alleud BWA - Verkenning NW_Guido_Vermeir X 43 km
29-07-2018 Everbeek Everbeekse Wandeltochten X 30 km
25-07-2018 Oordegem BWA_Sint-Lievens-Houtem X 19 km
20-07-2018 Binche Les Marcheurs de la Police de Binche X 100 km
18-07-2018 Erwetegem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
15-07-2018 Massemen BWA_interval_training X 8 km
14-07-2018 Oudenaarde Hanske de Krijger Oudenaarde X 50 km
10-07-2018 Brakel BWA_training_Guido_Vermeir X 20 km
08-07-2018 Meldert WSV De Kadees X 27 km
06-07-2018 Dworp BWA - Verkenning NW X 16 km
04-07-2018 Bever Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 22 km
01-07-2018 Brakel BWA_5-hellingen_parcours X 20 km
27-06-2018 Galmaarden BWA_Markroute X 30 km
23-06-2018 Lommel WSV Milieu 2000 Lommel X 51 km
20-06-2018 Strijpen WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
17-06-2018 Ronse WSV Chatons Ronse X 35 km
16-06-2018 Kester BWA - Verkenning NW X 20 km
13-06-2018 Balegem WSV Land van Rhode X 21 km
10-06-2018 Haacht Wandelclub Tornado X 44 km
06-06-2018 Halle BWA - Verkenning NW X 22 km
03-06-2018 Gooik De Heidetochten Kester-Gooik X 50 km
01-06-2018 Braine-l'Alleud BWA - Verkenning NW X 25 km
27-05-2018 Sint-Martens-Lennik Lennikse Windheren X 42 km
24-05-2018 Brakel BWA_5-hellingen_parcours X 20 km
21-05-2018 Sint-Lievens-Houtem WSV Land van Rhode X 30 km
19-05-2018 Diest WSV Wandelend Paal X 50 km
13-05-2018 Dikkelvenne Florastappers Gent X 21 km
12-05-2018 Brussel - Waterloo BWA - Verkenning NW_lvdv X 34 km
09-05-2018 Mullem Hanske de Krijger Oudenaarde X 21 km
05-05-2018 Marchin La Savate Marchinoise X 50 km
01-05-2018 Bentille Wandelclub Roal Benti X 30 km
28-04-2018 Kruishoutem De Kruishoutem Trotters X 24 km
27-04-2018 Galmaarden BWA_Markroute X 30 km
22-04-2018 Geraardsbergen Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 42 km
18-04-2018 Zottegem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
15-04-2018 Zelzate De Kwartels VZW X 30 km
14-04-2018 Nukerke Op Stap door Nukerke X 22 km
04-04-2018 Baardegem WSV De Kadees Aalst X 21 km
02-04-2018 Bornem Kadee Bornem X 30 km
30-03-2018 Brakel BWA_8-helllingen_parcours X 45 km
26-03-2018 Brakel BWA_training X 20 km
18-03-2018 Gentbrugge Florastappers Gent X 30 km
14-03-2018 Brakel BWA_training_Guido_Vermeir X 20 km
10-03-2018 Tubize Les Roses Noires Tubize X 42 km
06-03-2018 Dranouter - Ieper BWA - Verkenning GWW_Guido_Vermeir X 24 km
02-03-2018 Watou BWA - Verkenning GWW_Baankapitein X 40 km
25-02-2018 Kaster De Textieltrekkers Vichte X 32 km
21-02-2018 Oombergen WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
19-02-2018 Brakel BWA_training X 20 km
16-02-2018 Dranouter BWA - Verkenning GWW_Baankapitein X 45 km
14-02-2018 Moerkerke Levenslijn Team Damme X 18 km
11-02-2018 Sint-Niklaas Wandelclub De Lachende Klomp X 31 km
10-02-2018 Michelbeke Dwars door Brakel X 18 km
07-02-2018 Oordegem BWA_Sint-Lievens-Houtem_Theo X 19 km
03-02-2018 Veurne-Godewaersvelde (F) BWA - Verkenning GWW_Guido_Vermeir X 53 km
27-01-2018 Havré Les Marcheurs de la Police de Mons X 50 km
24-01-2018 Brakel BWA_training_harde_wind_70km/h X 20 km
19-01-2018 Dranouter BWA - Verkenning GWW_Guido_Vermeir X 45 km
17-01-2018 Strijpen WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
14-01-2018 Vurste Scheldestappers Zingem X 30 km
10-01-2018 Wetteren WSV Land van Rhode X 21 km
07-01-2018 Pamel De Heidetochten Kester-Gooik X 30 km
05-01-2018 Dranouter BWA - Verkenning "The Ghent-Wevelgem Walk" X 45 km

Total covered km in 2018:

3518 km


2017

Date Location Name organising club not competitive competitive Distance
30-12-2017 Galmaarden BWA_Markroute_Guido_Vermeir X 30 km
26-12-2017 Zottegem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 32 km
24-12-2017 Brakel BWA_Donald_Van_Meenen X 7 km
23-12-2017 Oordegem BWA_Donald_Van_Meenen_2:10.01 X 19 km
17-12-2017 Outer De Marktrotters Herne X 22 km
13-12-2017 Geraardsbergen Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 20 km
05-12-2017 Galmaarden BWA_Markroute_03:45:00 X 30 km
02-12-2017 Oosterzele WSV Land van Rhode X 18 km
29-11-2017 Brakel BWA_training_02:47:28 X 20 km
25-11-2017 Mazenzele WSV Horizon Opwijk X 50 km
23-11-2017 Wortel KVG Stappers Hoogstraten X 33 km
22-11-2017 Oordegem BWA_Sint-Lievens-Houtem X 19 km
18-11-2017 Oupeye-Maastricht-Oupeye La Godasse Oupeye X 60 km
15-11-2017 Erwetegem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
12-11-2017 Malonne Wallonia Namur X 42 km
08-11-2017 Kwaremont Omloop Kluisbergen X 24 km
04-11-2017 Péruwelz Marcheurs du Val de Verne de Péruwelz X 50 km
31-10-2017 Ellezelles Les Trouvères Ellezelles X 18 km
29-10-2017 Wetteren WSV Wetteren X 30 km
25-10-2017 Nokere De Kruishoutem Trotters X 25 km
22-10-2017 Halle De Heidetochten Kester-Gooik X 51 km
18-10-2017 Oombergen WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
15-10-2017 Aaigem WSV De Kadees Aalst X 18 km
14-10-2017 Welkenraedt Pomona Trotters Welkenraedt X 50 km
11-10-2017 Staden De Staense Stappers X 24 km
08-10-2017 Westmalle WSV Club 76 Merksem X 40 km
04-10-2017 Hoegaarden De Wegwijzer X 20 km
02-10-2017 Oostnieuwkerke Sportkring Oostnieuwkerke X 18 km
30-09-2017 Melle WSV Land van Rhode X 51 km
27-09-2017 Sint-Antelinks Burchtstappers Herzele X 19 km
25-09-2017 Sint-Truiden Aviat Sint-Truiden X 21 km
23-09-2017 Flobecq Verdigym Collines Flobecq X 20 km
20-09-2017 Leeuwergem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
13-09-2017 Hemelveerdegem CSC Lierde X 18 km
10-09-2017 Vichte De Textieltrekkers Vichte X 36 km
06-09-2017 Vivenkapelle Levenslijn Team Damme X 19 km
31-08-2017 Kals am Großglockner (A) Kals/Taurer - Dorfersee - höhenmeter_687 m X 18 km
30-08-2017 Kals am Großglockner (A) Lucknerhaus - Stüdlhütte_höhenmeter_959 m X 11 km
29-08-2017 Kals am Großglockner (A) Lucknerhaus - Glorerhütte - Salmhütte_1.100 m X 15 km
28-08-2017 Kals am Großglockner (A) Lucknerhaus - Lucknerhütte_höhenmeter_335 m X 5 km
26-08-2017 Baasrode WSV Baasrode X 30 km
25-08-2017 Oordegem BWA_Daniel_Vandendaul_2:12.10 X 19 km
20-08-2017 Ronse WSV Chatons Ronse X 28 km
15-08-2017 Oosterzele WSV Land van Rhode X 14 km
11-08-2017 Bornem Dodentocht - Kadee VZW X 100 km
08-08-2017 Ingelmunster Aviflorastappers Ingelmunster X 18 km
05-08-2017 Onkerzele Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 50 km
02-08-2017 Galmaarden BWA_Markroute_04:16:58 X 30 km
29-07-2017 Beringen WSV Wandelend Paal X 50 km
27-07-2017 Brakel BWA_training_02:46:11 X 20 km
21-07-2017 Binche Les Marcheurs de la Police de Binche X 100 km
18-07-2017 Ingelmunster Aviflorastappers Ingelmunster X 18 km
16-07-2017 Tollembeek De Marktrotters Herne X 31 km
15-07-2017 Evergem Wandelclub Al Kontent X 41 km
12-07-2017 Kerksken WV De IJsbrekers Haaltert X 24 km
08-07-2017 Kanegem Watewystappers Tielt X 24 km
05-07-2017 Bever Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 22 km
02-07-2017 Lokeren Reynaertstappers Belsele X 51 km
01-07-2017 Massemen BWA_training_Massemen X 8 km
28-06-2017 Hulshout BWA_training_Guido_Vermeir X 21 km
25-06-2017 Bierbeek Den Engel Leuven X 42 km
21-06-2017 Zottegem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
17-06-2017 Zaffelare Koninklijk Feestcomité Oosteinde X 46 km
14-06-2017 Balegem WSV Land van Rhode X 21 km
10-06-2017 Munkzwalm Scheldestappers Zingem X 60 km
08-06-2017 Brakel BWA_training_Guido_Vermeir_2:48:43 X 20 km
01-06-2017 Paris-Alsace (37 + 36) Marche Mythique Organisation X 73 km
31-05-2017 Brakel BWA_training_02:44:08 X 20 km
28-05-2017 Wetteren WSV Wetteren X 22 km
25-05-2017 Vladslo Wandelclub Diksmuide X 24 km
24-05-2017 Massemen BWA_training_00:59:36 X 8 km
21-05-2017 Diest WSV Wandelend Paal X 50 km
14-05-2017 Gooik De Heidetochten Kester-Gooik X 50 km
11-05-2017 Wevelgem Guldenbergstappers Wevelgem X 20 km
07-05-2017 Blankenberge Internationale Tweedaagse Blankenberge X 41 km
04-05-2017 Massemen BWA_training_00:59:41 X 8 km
01-05-2017 Sint-Jan-in-Eremo Wandelclub Roal Benti X 32 km
29-04-2017 Falisolle Les Kangourous X 25 km
27-04-2017 Massemen BWA_training_00:58:46 X 8 km
23-04-2017 Geraardsbergen Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 42 km
22-04-2017 Massemen BWA_training Massemen_00:58:42 X 8 km
19-04-2017 Sint-Goriks-Oudenhove WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
15-04-2017 Zonnebeke Drevetrotters Zonnebeke X 62 km
13-04-2017 Stekene Wandelclub De Smokkelaars X 20 km
09-04-2017 Zele Reynaertstappers Belsele X 32 km
07-04-2017 Brakel BWA_training_02:41:25 X 20 km
05-04-2017 Baardegem WSV De Kadees Aalst X 21 km
26-03-2017 Gooik De Heidetochten Kester-Gooik X 50 km
23-03-2017 Lede De Schooiers Wichelen X 20 km
19-03-2017 Berchem - Brakel BWA_verkenning TFW_05:51:00 X 42 km
16-03-2017 Brakel - G'bergen - Flobecq BWA_verkenning TFW_Donald_Van Meenen X 34 km
12-03-2017 Herne De Marktrotters Herne X 16 km
11-03-2017 Hasselt W.S.V. De Rakkers X 43 km
10-03-2017 Brakel BWA_training_02:25:05 X 20 km
07-03-2017 Kwatrecht WSV Wetteren X 21 km
05-03-2017 Torhout W.S.J.V. Nacht van Vlaanderen X 26 km
03-03-2017 Berchem - Brakel BWA_verkenning TFW_05:43:00 X 40 km
28-02-2017 Zelzate De Trekvogels Boekhoute X 21 km
24-02-2017 Kwaremont BWA_verkenning_finale_TFW X 38 km
22-02-2017 Grimminge Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 22 km
19-02-2017 Aalter WSV De Lachende Wandelaars Aalter X 21 km
18-02-2017 Linkhout WSV Horizon Donk X 50 km
15-02-2017 Oombergen WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
12-02-2017 Sint-Maria-Lierde CSC Lierde X 21 km
05-02-2017 Burcht-Aalst BWA_verkenning TFW_Rudy_Schoors X 61 km
04-02-2017 Borsbeke WSV Land van Rhode X 24 km
28-01-2017 Havré Les Marcheurs de la Police de Mons X 50 km
25-01-2017 Oordegem BWA_Sint-Lievens-Houtem_2:25:02 X 19 km
22-01-2017 Geluwe Wervikse Wandelsport Vereniging X 32 km
20-01-2017 Kwaremont BWA_verkenning TFW_05:35:00 X 42 km
18-01-2017 Strijpen WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
14-01-2017 Brakel BWA_training_02:35:10 X 20 km
11-01-2017 Kwatrecht WSV Land van Rhode X 21 km
08-01-2017 Pamel De Heidetochten Kester-Gooik X 32 km
04-01-2017 Ronse WSV Chatons Ronse X 21 km

Total covered km in 2017:

3431 km


2016

Date Location Name organising club not competitive competitive Distance
31-12-2016 Tongeren Tongerse Wandelvrienden X 20 km
29-12-2016 Brakel BWA_training_02:43:53 X 20 km
25-12-2016 Holsbeek W.S.V. Holsbeek X 21 km
21-12-2016 Leeuwergem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
18-12-2016 Wichelen De Schooiers Wichelen X 21 km
17-12-2016 Ledegem 't Wandel Voetje X 24 km
14-12-2016 Geraardsbergen Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 21 km
12-12-2016 Bommershoven Loonse Tsjaffeleers X 19 km
09-12-2016 Houffalize-Plombières AMTF Plombières X 110 km
07-12-2016 Peer Wandel Mee Brueghel X 17 km
05-12-2016 Oostnieuwkerke Sportkring Oostnieuwkerke X 18 km
04-12-2016 Vollezele Parel van het Pajottenland X 32 km
30-11-2016 Brakel BWA_training_02:45:35 X 20 km
27-11-2016 Ursel WSV De Lachende Wandelaars Aalter X 20 km
26-11-2016 Mazenzele WSV Horizon Opwijk X 50 km
22-11-2016 Ingelmunster Aviflorastappers Ingelmunster X 18 km
19-11-2016 Grivegnée Les Bruyères en Marche X 50 km
16-11-2016 Erwetegem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
12-11-2016 Oupeye-Maastricht-Oupeye La Godasse Oupeye X 60 km
10-11-2016 Brakel BWA_training_02:42:28 X 20 km
05-11-2016 Wépion Wallonia Namur X 42 km
03-11-2016 Lennik Lennikse Windheren X 12 km
01-11-2016 Ename Comité 2000 X 18 km
30-10-2016 Wetteren WSV Wetteren X 30 km
27-10-2016 Gijzelbrechtegem De Textieltrekkers Vichte X 18 km
23-10-2016 Halle De Heidetochten Kester-Gooik X 50 km
19-10-2016 Oombergen WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
15-10-2016 Velzeke-Ruddershove Euraudax Herdersem X 100 km
12-10-2016 Staden De Staense Stappers X 18 km
09-10-2016 Sint-Pieters-Leeuw Wandelclub St. Pieters-Leeuw X 21 km
08-10-2016 Fosses-la-Ville Footing Club Fosses X 50 km
02-10-2016 Serskamp De Schooiers Wichelen X 25 km
01-10-2016 Cassel-Wervik Wervikse Wandelsport Vereniging X 55 km
28-09-2016 Sint-Antelinks Burchtstappers Herzele X 22 km
24-09-2016 Melle WSV Land van Rhode X 50 km
22-09-2016 Brakel BWA_training_Luc_02:31:49 X 20 km
20-09-2016 Bavikhove Bavostappers Bavikhove X 21 km
18-09-2016 Deinze Wandelclub Natuurvrienden Deinze X 30 km
13-09-2016 Ursel KKRO Gent X 18 km
10-09-2016 Blankenheim (D) Eifelsteig X 7 km
09-09-2016 Burg Eltz (D) Vom Müdener Berg zur Burg Eltz X 5 km
06-09-2016 Wernigerode (D) Kasteel Wernigerode X 3 km
04-09-2016 Vlimmeren WSV Beekakkers Beerse X 42 km
01-09-2016 Werken [16 + 4] Michiel Mispelonvrienden X 20 km
30-08-2016 Brakel BWA_training_02:43:38 X 20 km
27-08-2016 Philippine (NL) De Trekvogels Boekhoute X 18 km
23-08-2016 Ellezelles Les Trouvères Ellezelles X 21 km
21-08-2016 Ronse De Chatons Ronse X 28 km
17-08-2016 Erwetegem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
12-08-2016 Bornem Kadee Bornem X 100 km
10-08-2016 Massemen BWA_training Massemen_00:59:06 X 8 km
09-08-2016 Ingelmunster Aviflorastappers Ingelmunster X 21 km
06-08-2016 Moerbeke Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 50 km
31-07-2016 Bellingen Halfoogstvrienden Bellingen X 50 km
30-07-2016 Massemen BWA_Massemen X 8 km
27-07-2016 Zulzeke Omloop Kluisbergen X 18 km
24-07-2016 Zelzate De Kwartels VZW X 30 km
18-07-2016 Zinal (CH) Zinal ---> Cabane du Grand Mountet_hoogteverschil: 1261 m X 18 km
17-07-2016 Zinal (CH) Zinal ---> Cabane du Petit Mountet_hoogteverschil: 467 m X 15 km
15-07-2016 Grimentz (CH) Sorebois ---> Corne de Sorebois ---> Zinal X 10 km
14-07-2016 St-Luc (CH) Funiculaire Tignousa ---> Hotel Weisshorn ---> St-Luc X 11 km
13-07-2016 St-Luc (CH) Funiculaire Tignousa ---> Alpage de Rouaz ---> St-Luc X 6 km
12-07-2016 Grimentz (CH) Alp Bendolla ---> Alpage du Marais ---> Grimentz X 8 km
09-07-2016 Oudenaarde Hanske de Krijger Oudenaarde X 50 km
06-07-2016 Bever Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 22 km
03-07-2016 Maldegem Wandelclub Roal Benti X 21 km
02-07-2016 Wodecq Les Trouvères X 50 km
28-06-2016 Tiegem De Textieltrekkers Vichte X 21 km
25-06-2016 Avelgem De Waterhoekstappers Heestert X 60 km
17-06-2016 Torhout VZW De Nacht X 100 km
15-06-2016 Zottegem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
14-06-2016 Massemen BWA_Massemen X 8 km
12-06-2016 Sint-Lievens-Houtem WSV Land van Rhode X 30 km
09-06-2016 Brakel BWA_training_02:45:23 X 20 km
06-06-2016 Oostnieuwkerke Sportkring Oostnieuwkerke X 18 km
02-06-2016 Paris-Alsace (18 + 24 + 3) Marche Mythique Organisation X 45 km
28-05-2016 Gelrode WSC Langdorp X 50 km
25-05-2016 Sint-Truiden W.C. Aviat Sint-Truiden X 23 km
22-05-2016 Oud-Turnhout De Korhoenstappers X 50 km
21-05-2016 Massemen BWA_Massemen X 8 km
19-05-2016 Brakel BWA_training_02:49:04 X 20 km
16-05-2016 Schendelbeke Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 22 km
14-05-2016 Diest Wandelend Paal X 50 km
12-05-2016 De Klinge Wandelclub Gasthofstappers X 23 km
10-05-2016 Massemen BWA_Massemen X 8 km
07-05-2016 Ieper Comité '100 km van Ieper' X 50 km
05-05-2016 Zottegem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 50 km
29-04-2016 Schaffen Vos Schaffen VZW X 100 km
27-04-2016 Opwijk WSV De Hopbelletjes Opwijk X 18 km
23-04-2016 Falisolle Les Kangourous de Falisolle X 50 km
20-04-2016 Sint-Goriks-Oudenhove WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
16-04-2016 Zonnebeke Drevetrotters Zonnebeke X 60 km
13-04-2016 Staden De Staense Stappers X 18 km
12-04-2016 Massemen BWA_Massemen X 8 km
09-04-2016 Eugies Les Sans-Soucis Ghlin X 60 km
06-04-2016 Baardegem WSV De Kadees Aalst X 21 km
02-04-2016 Koekelare Wandelclub Koekelare X 50 km
27-03-2016 Gooik De Heidetochten Kester-Gooik X 50 km
24-03-2016 Lede De Schooiers Wichelen X 18 km
23-03-2016 Waasmunster Durmestappers X 21 km
19-03-2016 Evrehailles Batteurs de Cuir Dinant X 42 km
13-03-2016 Rollegem WSK Marke X 21 km
12-03-2016 Zellik De Trekplosters Zellik-Asse X 50 km
10-03-2016 Scheldewindeke WSV Land van Rhode X 21 km
06-03-2016 Torhout WSJV Nacht van Vlaanderen Torhout X 50 km
04-03-2016 Brakel BWA_lucvandevelde_02:35:42 X 20 km
03-03-2016 Massemen BWA_Massemen_58:39 X 8 km
28-02-2016 Péronnes-lez-Antoing Les Randonneurs du Haut-Escaut X 30 km
27-02-2016 Leupegem Comité 2000 X 18 km
24-02-2016 Massemen BWA_Massemen_58.55 X 8 km
23-02-2016 Wervik Wervikse Wandelsport Vereniging X 18 km
20-02-2016 Nalinnes Les Marcheurs du XII de Marcinelle X 50 km
17-02-2016 Oombergen WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
16-02-2016 Oordegem BWA_Letterhoutem_Philippe X 11 km
12-02-2016 Lokeren Reynaertstappers Belsele X 21 km
07-02-2016 Eine Hanske de Krijger Oudenaarde X 24 km
06-02-2016 Brakel BWA_philippe_02:46:13 X 20 km
02-02-2016 Langdorp WSC Langdorp X 21 km
31-01-2016 Geraardsbergen Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 32 km
28-01-2016 Oordegem BWA_Letterhoutem_lvdv X 11 km
25-01-2016 Gelinden W.C. Aviat Sint-Truiden X 21 km
23-01-2016 Oordegem BWA_Letterhoutem_Philippe X 11 km
20-01-2016 Velzeke-Ruddershove WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
17-01-2016 Vurste Scheldestappers Zingem X 30 km
13-01-2016 Kwatrecht WSV Land van Rhode X 21 km
12-01-2016 Ingelmunster Aviflorastappers Ingelmunster X 18 km

Total covered km in 2016:

3696 km


2015

Date Location Name organising club not competitive competitive Distance
27-12-2015 Weelde De Ravelse Wandelaars X 50 km
25-12-2015 Opwijk WSV Horizon Opwijk X 21 km
20-12-2015 Herfelingen De Marktrotters Herne X 22 km
19-12-2015 Sint-Michiels Brugsche Globetrotters X 20 km
16-12-2015 Leeuwergem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
14-12-2015 Gors-Opleeuw Loonse Tsjaffeleers X 18 km
11-12-2015 Plombières-Houffalize AMTF Plombières X 110 km
09-12-2015 Geraardsbergen Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 21 km
07-12-2015 Oostnieuwkerke Sportkring Oostnieuwkerke X 18 km
01-12-2015 Brakel BWA_lvdv_theo_02:38:26 X 20 km
29-11-2015 Eppegem De Zennetrotters X 20 km
28-11-2015 Mazenzele WSV Horizon Opwijk X 50 km
27-11-2015 Gent - Wetteren BWA_lvdv_theo_02:00:00 X 15 km
21-11-2015 Grivegnée Les Bruyères en Marche X 50 km
18-11-2015 Erwetegem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
15-11-2015 Binche Les Marcheurs de la Police de Binche X 30 km
11-11-2015 Bassevelde De Trekvogels Boekhoute VZW X 20 km
08-11-2015 Balegem WSV Land van Rhode X 21 km
07-11-2015 Wépion Wallonia Namur X 42 km
03-11-2015 Brakel BWA_lvdv_theo_02:42:18 X 20 km
31-10-2015 Péruwelz Marcheurs du Val de Verne de Péruwelz X 50 km
29-10-2015 Gijzelbrechtegem De Textieltrekkers Vichte X 24 km
25-10-2015 Wetteren WSV Wetteren X 30 km
22-10-2015 Brakel BWA_lvdv_theo_02:41:34 X 20 km
18-10-2015 Halle De Heidetochten Kester-Gooik X 50 km
17-10-2015 Ronse De Chatons Ronse X 21 km
13-10-2015 Deinze Natuurvrienden Deinze X 20 km
10-10-2015 Fosses-la-Ville Footing Club Fosses X 50 km
06-10-2015 Olen Herentalse WV X 22 km
03-10-2015 Nukerke Op Stap door Nukerke X 21 km
30-09-2015 Sint-Antelinks Burchtstappers Herzele X 19 km
26-09-2015 Melle WSV Land van Rhode X 50 km
24-09-2015 Waterland-Oudeman Wandelclub Roal Benti X 14 km
20-09-2015 Deinze VZW Natuurvrienden Deinze X 32 km
19-09-2015 Flobecq Verdigym Collines Flobecq X 20 km
16-09-2015 Leeuwergem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
12-09-2015 Mullem Hanske de Krijger Oudenaarde X 20 km
09-09-2015 Hemelveerdegem CSC Lierde X 18 km
05-09-2015 Terneuzen WSV Zelden Rust X 12 km
22-08-2015 Sint-Gillis-Waas Gasthofstappers X 25 km
19-08-2015 Erwetegem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
14-08-2015 Bornem VZW Dodentocht - Kadee X 100 km
12-08-2015 Nukerke Op Stap door Nukerke X 13 km
08-08-2015 Puurs IBIS Puurs X 42 km
05-08-2015 Betekom De Bollekens Rotselaar X 20 km
02-08-2015 Bellingen Halfoogstvrienden Bellingen X 20 km
01-08-2015 Onkerzele Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 50 km
29-07-2015 Kluisbergen Omloop Kluisbergen X 24 km
26-07-2015 Wortel KVG Hoogstraten X 42 km
21-07-2015 Bottelare Florastappers Gent X 50 km
19-07-2015 Tollembeek De Marktrotters Herne X 32 km
18-07-2015 Burst WSV Land van Rhode X 21 km
15-07-2015 Velzeke-Ruddershove WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
12-07-2015 Aarschot WSC Langdorp X 50 km
08-07-2015 Denderhoutem W.V. De IJsbrekers Haaltert X 20 km
04-07-2015 Wodecq Les Trouvères X 25 km
01-07-2015 Bever Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 22 km
27-06-2015 Avelgem De Waterhoekstappers Heestert X 60 km
24-06-2015 Opdorp WSV De Vossen Buggenhout X 20 km
19-06-2015 Torhout VZW De Nacht X 100 km
17-06-2015 Zottegem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
13-06-2015 Munkzwalm Scheldestappers Zingem X 60 km
10-06-2015 Balegem WSV Land van Rhode X 21 km
07-06-2015 Gooik De Heidetochten Kester-Gooik X 50 km
04-06-2015 Oostburg (NL) W.V. voor de Wind X 10 km
31-05-2015 Wetteren WSV Wetteren X 18 km
30-05-2015 Gelrode WSC Langdorp X 50 km
24-05-2015 Stekene Wandelclub De Smokkelaars X 50 km
20-05-2015 Sint-Goriks-Oudenhove WSV Egmont Zottegem VZW X 21 km
17-05-2015 Sint-Lievens-Houtem WSV Land van Rhode VZW X 30 km
14-05-2015 Zottegem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 50 km
09-05-2015 Dinant-Givet-Dinant Batteurs de cuir X 60 km
07-05-2015 De Klinge Wandelclub Gasthofstappers VZW X 21 km
04-05-2015 Oostnieuwkerke Sportkring Oostnieuwkerke X 18 km
30-04-2015 Schaffen Vos Schaffen VZW X 100 km
26-04-2015 Brakel Everbeekse Wandeltochten VZW X 18 km
25-04-2015 Falisolle Les Kangourous de Falisolle X 50 km
22-04-2015 Louise-Marie De Chatons Ronse X 14 km
19-04-2015 Geraardsbergen Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 42 km
16-04-2015 Stekene De Smokkelaars Stekene X 20 km
10-04-2015 Baudour Les Sans Soucis Ghlin X 100 km
08-04-2015 Baardegem WSV De Kadees X 18 km
06-04-2015 Bornem Kadee Bornem X 30 km
04-04-2015 Koekelare Wandelclub Koekelare VZW X 50 km
01-04-2015 Gits 'Voetje voor voetje' VZW X 18 km
28-03-2015 Zedelgem 'Vier op één rij' Groot-Zedelgem vzw X 50 km
22-03-2015 Wortegem-Petegem WSC Klavertje vier X 30 km
18-03-2015 Strijpen WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
15-03-2015 Gentbrugge Florastappers Gent X 35 km
12-03-2015 Scheldewindeke WSV Land van Rhode X 21 km
07-03-2015 Bombaye (Liège) Les Castors de Berneau X 21 km
03-03-2015 Wetteren WSV Wetteren X 14 km
28-02-2015 Snellegem De rustige Bosstappers Jabbeke X 21 km
25-02-2015 Viane Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 22 km
24-02-2015 Wervik Wervikse Wandelsport Vereniging VZW X 18 km
22-02-2015 Zottegem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 35 km
18-02-2015 Moerkerke Levenslijn Team Damme X 18 km
14-02-2015 Linkhout WSV Horizon Donk X 50 km
12-02-2015 Koersel Wandelend Paal VZW X 20 km
08-02-2015 Elingen Halfoogstvrienden Bellingen X 50 km
31-01-2015 Mons Les Marcheurs Police de Mons X 50 km
25-01-2015 Geraardsbergen Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 32 km
24-01-2015 Sint-Andries Brugsche Globetrotters X 18 km
21-01-2015 Velzeke-Ruddershove WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
17-01-2015 Kluisbergen Omloop Kluisbergen X 24 km
14-01-2015 Wetteren WSV Land van Rhode X 21 km
11-01-2015 Vurste De Scheldestappers Zingem X 30 km
10-01-2015 Gijzegem WSV De Kadees Aalst X 20 km
04-01-2015 Roosdaal De Heidetochten Kester-Gooik X 32 km
02-01-2015 Ronse De Chatons Ronse X 21 km

Total covered km in 2015:

3537 km


2014

Date Location Name organising club not competitive competitive Distance
28-12-2014 Zottegem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 32 km
26-12-2014 Damme Levenslijn Team Damme X 20 km
21-12-2014 Wichelen Wandelclub De Schooiers X 25 km
20-12-2014 Sint-Michiels Brugsche Globetrotters X 20 km
17-12-2014 Leeuwergem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
14-12-2014 Bissegem Easy Stappers X 10 km
12-12-2014 Houffalize-Plombières Marches des Trois Frontières - AMTF X 120 km
07-12-2014 Vollezele Parel van het Pajottenland X 18 km
30-11-2014 Ursel WSV De Lachende Wandelaars Aalter X 12 km
29-11-2014 Mazenzele WSV Horizon Opwijk X 50 km
22-11-2014 Grivegnée Les Bruyères en Marche X 50 km
19-11-2014 Velzeke-Ruddershove WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
16-11-2014 Denderleeuw WSV De Sportvrienden Welle X 25 km
09-11-2014 Balegem WSV Land van Rhode X 21 km
08-11-2014 Wépion Wallonia Namur X 42 km
05-11-2014 Kluisbergen Omloop Kluisbergen X 18 km
02-11-2014 Strombeek-Bever Singelwandelaars X 30 km
31-10-2014 Zottegem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
19-10-2014 Halle De Heidetochten Kester-Gooik X 50 km
15-10-2014 Oombergen WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
10-10-2014 Fosses-la-Ville Footing club Fosses X 100 km
05-10-2014 Serskamp De Schooiers Wichelen X 25 km
28-09-2014 Berlare Boerenkrijgstappers VZW X 18 km
27-09-2014 Melle WSV Land van Rhode X 50 km
25-09-2014 Waterland-Oudeman Wandelclub Roal Benti VZW X 20 km
24-09-2014 Sint-Antelinks Burchtstappers Herzele X 19 km
21-09-2014 Deinze Natuurvrienden Deinze X 32 km
14-09-2014 Tongerlo Bell Wandelclub VZW X 50 km
08-09-2014 Wachtebeke De Kwartels VZW X 21 km
06-09-2014 Westouter Heuvellandstappers X 50 km
03-09-2014 Zele Durmestappers X 21 km
31-08-2014 Galmaarden Parel van het Pajottenland X 42 km
27-08-2014 Borsbeke Burchtstappers Herzele X 20 km
24-08-2014 Laarne KWB Laarne X 20 km
17-08-2014 Ruiselede WSV De Molenstappers Ruiselede X 15 km
15-08-2014 Oosterzele WSV Land van Rhode X 21 km
08-08-2014 Bornem VZW Dodentocht X 100 km
03-08-2014 Bellingen Halfoogstvrienden Bellingen X 50 km
30-07-2014 Zulzeke Omloop Kluisbergen VZW X 24 km
26-07-2014 Beringen Wandelend Paal VZW X 50 km
21-07-2014 Bottelare Florastappers Gent VZW X 50 km
20-07-2014 Oordegem WSV Land van Rhode X 21 km
16-07-2014 Velzeke-Ruddershove WSV Egmont Zottegem X 28 km
13-07-2014 Ninove WSV De Sportvrienden Welle X 50 km
06-07-2014 Sint-Laureins Wandelclub Roal Benti VZW X 20 km
05-07-2014 Wodecq Les Trouvères X 50 km
28-06-2014 Avelgem De Waterhoekstappers Heestert X 60 km
21-06-2014 Waarschoot De Marchmannekes Waarschoot X 25 km
18-06-2014 Zottegem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
14-06-2014 Zwalm Scheldestappers Zingem VZW X 60 km
11-06-2014 Balegem WSV Land van Rhode X 21 km
09-06-2014 Mazenzele WSV Horizon Opwijk X 50 km
07-06-2014 Petegem-aan-de-Leie VZW Natuurvrienden Deinze X 20 km
27-05-2014 Vijfdaagse tocht Stichting Friese 11-Steden Wandeltochten X 208 km
24-05-2014 Ertvelde W.A.K. X 27 km
21-05-2014 Oombergen WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
18-05-2014 Sint-Lievens-Houtem WSV Land van Rhode X 30 km
17-05-2014 Berlare Boerenkrijgstappers X 30 km
14-05-2014 Ename Hanske De Krijger Oudenaarde X 21 km
11-05-2014 Heestert De Waterhoekstappers Heestert X 35 km
10-05-2014 Bachte-Maria-Leerne Wandelclub Natuurvrienden Deinze X 20 km
08-05-2014 De Klinge Wandelclub Gasthofstappers VZW X 21 km
04-05-2014 Sint-Niklaas De Wase Steinbockvrienden X 50 km
30-04-2014 Schaffen Vos Schaffen VZW X 100 km
26-04-2014 Heusden Postiljon Wandelclub Merelbeke X 50 km
23-04-2014 Opwijk WSV De Hopbelletjes Opwijk X 18 km
21-04-2014 Bornem Kadee Bornem X 30 km
19-04-2014 Zonnebeke Drevetrotters Zonnebeke X 60 km
16-04-2014 Zottegem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
11-04-2014 Mortier Mortier C'est l'pied X 100 km
09-04-2014 Mariakerke Wandelclub I.P.A. België X 20 km
06-04-2014 Linkebeek Poluc Marching Team X 21 km
05-04-2014 Koekelare Wandelclub Koekelare X 50 km
01-04-2014 Torhout WSJV Nacht van Vlaanderen X 22 km
30-03-2014 Flobecq Verdigym Collines Flobecq X 20 km
23-03-2014 Wortegem-Petegem WSC Klavertje Vier X 18 km
22-03-2014 Zedelgem 'Vier op een Rij' Groot-Zedelgem X 50 km
19-03-2014 Strijpen WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
16-03-2014 Waregem De Mirakelstappers Waregem X 43 km
13-03-2014 Scheldewindeke WSV Land Van Rhode X 21 km
09-03-2014 Herne De Marktrotters Herne X 22 km
08-03-2014 Zellik De Trekplosters Zellik X 50 km
05-03-2014 Boekhoute De Trekvogels Boekhoute VZW X 18 km
04-03-2014 Westrem WSV Wetteren X 21 km
02-03-2014 Torhout WSJV Nacht van Vlaanderen X 50 km
01-03-2014 Mater Hanske De Krijger Oudenaarde X 25 km
26-02-2014 Goeferdinge Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 22 km
23-02-2014 Deinze Natuurvrienden Deinze X 35 km
22-02-2014 Leupegem Comité 2000 X 18 km
19-02-2014 Sint-Goriks-Oudenhove WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
16-02-2014 Kaster De Textieltrekkers Vichte VZW X 32 km
11-02-2014 Ingelmunster Aviflorastappers Ingelmunster X 18 km
09-02-2014 Elingen Halfoogstvrienden Bellingen X 50 km
08-02-2014 Westouter Heuvellandstappers X 19 km
02-02-2014 Eine Hanske De Krijger Oudenaarde X 24 km
01-02-2014 Borsbeke WSV Land Van Rhode X 21 km
26-01-2014 Geraardsbergen Padstappers Geraardsbergen X 32 km
25-01-2014 Oosteeklo De Kwartels VZW X 24 km
19-01-2014 Diksmuide De Tervaete Stappers Keiem X 30 km
18-01-2014 Axel (Zeeland - NL) WSV Zelden Rust X 21 km
15-01-2014 Erwetegem WSV Egmont Zottegem X 21 km
12-01-2014 Vurste Scheldestappers Zingem X 30 km
11-01-2014 Gijzegem WSV De Kadees VZW X 20 km
08-01-2014 Wetteren WSV Land van Rhode X 21 km
05-01-2014 Roosdaal De Heidetochten Kester-Gooik X 32 km
03-01-2014 Ronse De Chatons Ronse X 21 km

Total covered km in 2014:

3677 km


Saving